Back

 / Memoriál Josefa Odložila (Bronzový mítink WACT)

Praha (7. 6. 2021)

400 m překážek - Muži

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matěj MachMatěj Mach 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 SB 51.65 0.188
2 Erik JelínekErik Jelínek 98 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7 52.42 0.184
3 Filip LičmanFilip Ličman 00 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 52.70 0.171
4 Bořek PeštaBořek Pešta 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 3 PB 53.13 0.164
5 Antonín JanetkaAntonín Janetka 99 AK BílinaAK Bílina 8 53.80 0.162
6 Adam SmolkaAdam Smolka 98 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 54.45 0.165
7 Lukáš PřibylLukáš Přibyl 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 54.92 0.163
8 Jakub NovotnýJakub Novotný 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 56.65 0.173
Total 8 racers
(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 19:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Quincy DowningQuincy Downing 93 United StatesUnited States 6 49.54 0.188
2 Vít MüllerVít Müller 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 49.77 0.193
3 Mahdi PirjahanMahdi Pirjahan 99 Iran, Islamic Republic OfIran, Islamic Republic Of 8 SB 49.81 0.199
4 Máté KoroknaiMáté Koroknai 93 HungaryHungary 7 50.26 0.205
5 Martin TučekMartin Tuček 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 SB 50.44 0.166
6 Omar CisnerosOmar Cisneros 89 CubaCuba 2 50.72 0.222
7 Wilfried HappioWilfried Happio 98 FranceFrance 4 50.75 0.177
8 Matej BaluchMatej Baluch 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 51.99 0.207
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Quincy DowningQuincy Downing 93 United StatesUnited States 6 49.54 0.188
2 Vít MüllerVít Müller 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 49.77 0.193
3 Mahdi PirjahanMahdi Pirjahan 99 Iran, Islamic Republic OfIran, Islamic Republic Of 8 SB 49.81 0.199
4 Máté KoroknaiMáté Koroknai 93 HungaryHungary 7 50.26 0.205
5 Martin TučekMartin Tuček 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 SB 50.44 0.166
6 Omar CisnerosOmar Cisneros 89 CubaCuba 2 50.72 0.222
7 Wilfried HappioWilfried Happio 98 FranceFrance 4 50.75 0.177
8 Matěj MachMatěj Mach 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 SB 51.65 0.188
9 Matej BaluchMatej Baluch 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 51.99 0.207
10 Erik JelínekErik Jelínek 98 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7 52.42 0.184
11 Filip LičmanFilip Ličman 00 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 52.70 0.171
12 Bořek PeštaBořek Pešta 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 3 PB 53.13 0.164
13 Antonín JanetkaAntonín Janetka 99 AK BílinaAK Bílina 8 53.80 0.162
14 Adam SmolkaAdam Smolka 98 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 54.45 0.165
15 Lukáš PřibylLukáš Přibyl 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 54.92 0.163
16 Jakub NovotnýJakub Novotný 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 56.65 0.173

400 m překážek - Ženy

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Barbora VeseláBarbora Veselá 00 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 4 SB 59.14 0.214
2 Zuzana CymbálováZuzana Cymbálová 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 PB 59.45 0.214
3 Kristýna KorelováKristýna Korelová 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 SB 59.95 0.346
4 Tereza JonášováTereza Jonášová 98 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 60.37 0.298
5 Lucie PertlíkováLucie Pertlíková 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 8 SB 61.65 0.153
6 Dominika GéciováDominika Géciová 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 63.70 0.214
7 Jana HolubcováJana Holubcová 00 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 1 64.00 0.227
8 Michaela BičianováMichaela Bičianová 97 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 SB 64.71 0.158
Total 8 racers
(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 19:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Viktoriya TkachukViktoriya Tkachuk 94 UkraineUkraine 4 SB 55.10 0.206
2 Vera BarbosaVera Barbosa 89 PortugalPortugal 6 SB 57.32 0.185
3 Mariya MykolenkoMariya Mykolenko 94 UkraineUkraine 2 SB 57.62 0.243
4 Line KlosterLine Kloster 90 NorwayNorway 5 57.63 0.179
5 Nikoleta JíchováNikoleta Jíchová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 57.76 0.155
6 Puyvelde Margo VanPuyvelde Margo Van 95 BelgiumBelgium 7 58.10 0.235
7 Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 59.34 0.200
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Viktoriya TkachukViktoriya Tkachuk 94 UkraineUkraine 4 SB 55.10 0.206
2 Vera BarbosaVera Barbosa 89 PortugalPortugal 6 SB 57.32 0.185
3 Mariya MykolenkoMariya Mykolenko 94 UkraineUkraine 2 SB 57.62 0.243
4 Line KlosterLine Kloster 90 NorwayNorway 5 57.63 0.179
5 Nikoleta JíchováNikoleta Jíchová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 57.76 0.155
6 Puyvelde Margo VanPuyvelde Margo Van 95 BelgiumBelgium 7 58.10 0.235
7 Barbora VeseláBarbora Veselá 00 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 4 SB 59.14 0.214
8 Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 59.34 0.200
9 Zuzana CymbálováZuzana Cymbálová 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 PB 59.45 0.214
10 Kristýna KorelováKristýna Korelová 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 SB 59.95 0.346
11 Tereza JonášováTereza Jonášová 98 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 6 60.37 0.298
12 Lucie PertlíkováLucie Pertlíková 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 8 SB 61.65 0.153
13 Dominika GéciováDominika Géciová 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 63.70 0.214
14 Jana HolubcováJana Holubcová 00 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 1 64.00 0.227
15 Michaela BičianováMichaela Bičianová 97 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 SB 64.71 0.158