Back

 / Memoriál Josefa Odložila (Bronzový mítink WACT)

Praha (7. 6. 2021)

4 x 200 m - Ml. žáci

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 17:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Filounek J., Hošek D., Moravec M., Glamoš J. Filounek J., Hošek D., Moravec M., Glamoš J. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 1:55.16
2 A - Šedivý J., Reischig F., Houdek K., Rákosník T. A - Šedivý J., Reischig F., Houdek K., Rákosník T. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 1:57.06
3 Matoušů M., Holeček M., Gasiúnas Demčenko D., Hanko F. Matoušů M., Holeček M., Gasiúnas Demčenko D., Hanko F. Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4 1:58.77
4 Hájek M., Kolář M., Uhlář M., Majdloch J. Hájek M., Kolář M., Uhlář M., Majdloch J. SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 7 1:59.41
5 B - Čada A., Hadač H., Ladin T., Ženíšek O. B - Čada A., Hadač H., Ladin T., Ženíšek O. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2 2:10.11
6 Vacata V., Kolář F., Kovář J., Slatinský M. Vacata V., Kolář F., Kovář J., Slatinský M. TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s.TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. 3 2:12.71
7 Trejbal J., Bednář J., Dvorník O., Netopil D. Trejbal J., Bednář J., Dvorník O., Netopil D. SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 8 2:17.85
Total 7 racers

4 x 200 m - Ml. žákyně

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 17:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Prokopová A., Novotná D., Dvořáková A., Zmrzlá L. Prokopová A., Novotná D., Dvořáková A., Zmrzlá L. Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4 1:50.65
2 Hlaváčková M., Garayová H., Prokešová J., Lawless K. Hlaváčková M., Garayová H., Prokešová J., Lawless K. SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 3 1:56.46
3 Novotná A., Hesselink E., Olšavská S., Vaňková H. Novotná A., Hesselink E., Olšavská S., Vaňková H. SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2 2:01.15
4 Příhodová A., Daněčková S., Šprláková K., Kratochvílová L. Příhodová A., Daněčková S., Šprláková K., Kratochvílová L. Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 2:04.61
5 Dudková S., Suchá N., Balcarová M., Včelařová V. Dudková S., Suchá N., Balcarová M., Včelařová V. SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 5 2:05.10
6 A - Martinez L., Andresová A., Ibrahimová N., Matyáš J. A - Martinez L., Andresová A., Ibrahimová N., Matyáš J. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 2:05.42
7 Motejzíková V., Emlerová Š., Popelíková S., Hývnarová N. Motejzíková V., Emlerová Š., Popelíková S., Hývnarová N. SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1 2:08.55
B - Rudolfová A., Kubová E., Švrčulová E., Studničková J. B - Rudolfová A., Kubová E., Švrčulová E., Studničková J. TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 DQ 24.7
Total 8 racers