Back

 / Memoriál Josefa Odložila (Bronzový mítink WACT)

Praha (7. 6. 2021)

200 m - Muži

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:12) official Wind: +2.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jiří PolákJiří Polák 98 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 5 20.71 0.148
2 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 6 20.81 0.160
3 Jiří KubešJiří Kubeš 95 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 21.15 0.168
4 Michal TlustýMichal Tlustý 94 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 21.46 0.138
5 Daniel VejražkaDaniel Vejražka 00 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 4 21.56 0.126
6 Vojtěch SvobodaVojtěch Svoboda 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 21.70 0.154
Tomáš NevoleTomáš Nevole 00 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 2 DNF 0.145
Total 7 racers

200 m - Ženy

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:08) official Wind: +0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jana SlaninováJana Slaninová 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 SB 23.71 0.150
2 Agáta KolingerováAgáta Kolingerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 PB 24.08 0.131
3 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 24.15 0.161
4 Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 PB 24.25 0.185
5 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 7 25.05 0.198
6 Tereza ČihařováTereza Čihařová 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 SB 25.64 0.150
Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková 02 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2 DNS
Total 7 racers
(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 18:55) official Wind: +1.2 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Christine MbomaChristine Mboma 03 NamibiaNamibia 5 MR 22.67 0.166
2 Gina BassGina Bass 95 GambiaGambia 6 22.76 0.134
3 Beatrice MasilingiBeatrice Masilingi 03 NamibiaNamibia 4 22.82 0.112
4 Ashleigh NelsonAshleigh Nelson 91 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 SB 23.19 0.151
5 Desiree HenryDesiree Henry 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 SB 23.30 0.135
6 Barbora ŠplechtnováBarbora Šplechtnová 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 PB 23.71 0.154
7 Jusztina CsótiJusztina Csóti 98 HungaryHungary 1 23.95 0.128
8 Marcela PírkováMarcela Pírková 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 24.21 0.151
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Christine MbomaChristine Mboma 03 NamibiaNamibia 5 MR 22.67 0.166
2 Gina BassGina Bass 95 GambiaGambia 6 22.76 0.134
3 Beatrice MasilingiBeatrice Masilingi 03 NamibiaNamibia 4 22.82 0.112
4 Ashleigh NelsonAshleigh Nelson 91 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 SB 23.19 0.151
5 Desiree HenryDesiree Henry 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 SB 23.30 0.135
6 Jana SlaninováJana Slaninová 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 SB 23.71 0.150
7 Barbora ŠplechtnováBarbora Šplechtnová 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 PB 23.71 0.154
8 Jusztina CsótiJusztina Csóti 98 HungaryHungary 1 23.95 0.128
9 Agáta KolingerováAgáta Kolingerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 PB 24.08 0.131
10 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 24.15 0.161
11 Marcela PírkováMarcela Pírková 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 24.21 0.151
12 Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 PB 24.25 0.185
13 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 7 25.05 0.198
14 Tereza ČihařováTereza Čihařová 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 SB 25.64 0.150
Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková 02 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2 DNS