Back

 / Memoriál Josefa Odložila (Bronzový mítink WACT)

Praha (7. 6. 2021)

400 m - Muži

(Mon, 7.6.2021 - 19:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Rabah YousifRabah Yousif 86 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 46.40 0.152
2 Patrik ŠormPatrik Šorm 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 46.69 0.184
3 Jan TesařJan Tesař 90 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 46.84 0.202
4 Michal DesenskýMichal Desenský 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 46.85 0.197
5 Pavel MaslákPavel Maslák 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 46.91 0.247
6 Batuhan AltintasBatuhan Altintas 96 TurkeyTurkey 6 47.71 0.179
7 Berend KoekemoerBerend Koekemoer 95 South AfricaSouth Africa 4 48.14 0.168
Total 7 racers

400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ladislav TöpferLadislav Töpfer 00 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 48.03 0.144
2 Jakub MajerčákJakub Majerčák 00 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 PB 48.63 0.157
3 Ondřej HolubOndřej Holub 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 49.19 0.222
4 Daniel KabyšDaniel Kabyš 00 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 49.48 0.177
Ondřej ŠkrlandOndřej Škrland 02 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 6 DNS
Philip KrenekPhilip Krenek 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 DNS
Total 6 racers
Běh 2 (Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:41) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matěj ČervenýMatěj Červený 97 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 6 PB 47.78 0.329
2 Jonáš VáverkaJonáš Váverka 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 7 PB 48.53 0.173
3 Vladislav SadirovVladislav Sadirov 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 SB 48.60 0.167
4 Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 PB 49.18 0.182
5 Mikuláš StřelecMikuláš Střelec 01 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2 PB 49.58 0.192
6 Dominik MachotkaDominik Machotka 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 SB 49.87 0.154
7 Adam SudekAdam Sudek 02 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 4 SB 50.01 0.168
Matěj PavingerMatěj Pavinger 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 DNS
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Matěj ČervenýMatěj Červený 97 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 6 PB 47.78 0.329
2 Ladislav TöpferLadislav Töpfer 00 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 3 48.03 0.144
3 Jonáš VáverkaJonáš Váverka 01 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 7 PB 48.53 0.173
4 Vladislav SadirovVladislav Sadirov 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 SB 48.60 0.167
5 Jakub MajerčákJakub Majerčák 00 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 PB 48.63 0.157
6 Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 PB 49.18 0.182
7 Ondřej HolubOndřej Holub 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 49.19 0.222
8 Daniel KabyšDaniel Kabyš 00 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 49.48 0.177
9 Mikuláš StřelecMikuláš Střelec 01 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2 PB 49.58 0.192
10 Dominik MachotkaDominik Machotka 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 SB 49.87 0.154
11 Adam SudekAdam Sudek 02 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 4 SB 50.01 0.168
Ondřej ŠkrlandOndřej Škrland 02 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 6 DNS
Philip KrenekPhilip Krenek 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 DNS
Matěj PavingerMatěj Pavinger 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 DNS

400 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza PetržilkováTereza Petržilková 93 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 SB 54.07 0.178
2 Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka Seidlová 97 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 SB 54.20 0.162
3 Věra HolubářováVěra Holubářová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 54.77 0.263
4 Kateřina ŠmilauerováKateřina Šmilauerová 01 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8 PB 54.93 0.171
5 Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 SB 55.04 0.149
6 Jana SlavíkováJana Slavíková 97 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 7 55.73 0.176
7 Tereza SekyrováTereza Sekyrová 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 SB 58.04 0.200
Total 7 racers
Běh 2 (Mon, 7.6.2021 - 15:51) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
DUKLA MÍTINK
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anna KorbováAnna Korbová 01 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 4 PB 55.68 0.191
2 Anežka VoříškováAnežka Voříšková 02 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 3 PB 56.30 0.161
3 Anna TouskováAnna Tousková 99 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 6 SB 56.81 0.169
4 Anna FreibergerováAnna Freibergerová 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 PB 56.94 0.169
5 Petra MuzikantováPetra Muzikantová 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7 SB 57.47 0.159
6 Andrea GrabovskáAndrea Grabovská 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 PB 57.52 0.155
7 Andrea CikánováAndrea Cikánová 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 8 SB 57.78 0.170
8 Veronika BurešováVeronika Burešová 01 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 PB 58.41 0.283
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tereza PetržilkováTereza Petržilková 93 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 SB 54.07 0.178
2 Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka Seidlová 97 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 SB 54.20 0.162
3 Věra HolubářováVěra Holubářová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 54.77 0.263
4 Kateřina ŠmilauerováKateřina Šmilauerová 01 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 8 PB 54.93 0.171
5 Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 SB 55.04 0.149
6 Anna KorbováAnna Korbová 01 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 4 PB 55.68 0.191
7 Jana SlavíkováJana Slavíková 97 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. 7 55.73 0.176
8 Anežka VoříškováAnežka Voříšková 02 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 3 PB 56.30 0.161
9 Anna TouskováAnna Tousková 99 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 6 SB 56.81 0.169
10 Anna FreibergerováAnna Freibergerová 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 PB 56.94 0.169
11 Petra MuzikantováPetra Muzikantová 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7 SB 57.47 0.159
12 Andrea GrabovskáAndrea Grabovská 05 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 1 PB 57.52 0.155
13 Andrea CikánováAndrea Cikánová 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 8 SB 57.78 0.170
14 Tereza SekyrováTereza Sekyrová 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 SB 58.04 0.200
15 Veronika BurešováVeronika Burešová 01 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 PB 58.41 0.283