Back

 / P-T-S Meeting (Stříbrný mítink WACT)

Šamorín (SVK) (2. 6. 2021)

100 m - Muži

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 9.58 Usain BOLT JAM 16.08.2009 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER)
WL 9.88 Trayvon BROMELL USA 30.04.2021 Jax Track at Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL (USA)
MR 10.01 Femi Ogunode QAT 2016
(Wed, 2.6.2021 - 18:25) official Wind: +0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Alonso EdwardAlonso Edward 89 PanamaPanama 3 SB 10.18 0.129
2 Michael RodgersMichael Rodgers 85 United StatesUnited States 6 10.23 0.153
3 Sean Safo-AntwiSean Safo-Antwi 90 GhanaGhana 1 SB 10.27 0.138
4 Silvan WickiSilvan Wicki 95 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 7 10.33 0.132
5 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 2 10.37 0.136
6 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 10.38 0.127
7 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 10.50 0.153
8 Richard KiltyRichard Kilty 89 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 SB 10.60 0.133
Total 8 racers
(Wed, 2.6.2021 - 17:35) official Wind: -0.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Special Olympics
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Peter IšpoldPeter Išpold 89 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 PB 16.74
2 Lukáš VosátkoLukáš Vosátko 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 PB 16.81
3 Michal ŠtubňaMichal Štubňa 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 PB 17.19
4 Šimon JakušŠimon Jakuš 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 PB 17.83
5 Andrej PetrikAndrej Petrik 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 PB 18.23
6 Marek VargaMarek Varga 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 PB 18.97
7 Robert TomečekRobert Tomeček 94 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 PB 20.99
8 Marek BednárMarek Bednár 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 PB 24.69
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Alonso EdwardAlonso Edward 89 PanamaPanama 3 SB 10.18 0.129
2 Michael RodgersMichael Rodgers 85 United StatesUnited States 6 10.23 0.153
3 Sean Safo-AntwiSean Safo-Antwi 90 GhanaGhana 1 SB 10.27 0.138
4 Silvan WickiSilvan Wicki 95 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 7 10.33 0.132
5 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 2 10.37 0.136
6 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 10.38 0.127
7 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 10.50 0.153
8 Richard KiltyRichard Kilty 89 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 SB 10.60 0.133
9 Peter IšpoldPeter Išpold 89 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 PB 16.74
10 Lukáš VosátkoLukáš Vosátko 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 PB 16.81
11 Michal ŠtubňaMichal Štubňa 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 PB 17.19
12 Šimon JakušŠimon Jakuš 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 PB 17.83
13 Andrej PetrikAndrej Petrik 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 PB 18.23
14 Marek VargaMarek Varga 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 PB 18.97
15 Robert TomečekRobert Tomeček 94 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 PB 20.99
16 Marek BednárMarek Bednár 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 PB 24.69

100 m - Muži (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 9.58 Usain BOLT JAM 16.08.2009 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER)
WL 9.88 Trayvon BROMELL USA 30.04.2021 Jax Track at Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL (USA)
MR 10.01 Femi Ogunode QAT 2016
Běh 1 (Wed, 2.6.2021 - 16:00) official Wind: -0.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Sean Safo-AntwiSean Safo-Antwi 90 GhanaGhana 4 SB 10.37 0.132
2 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 6 10.42 0.140
3 Gool Joris VanGool Joris Van 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 10.43 0.139
4 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 11.04 0.131
5 Filip FederičFilip Federič 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 1 11.05 0.157
6 Adam IgazAdam Igaz 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 7 11.10 0.145
7 Miroslav PalkaMiroslav Palka 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 8 11.16 0.143
8 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 2 11.21 0.132
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Wed, 2.6.2021 - 16:10) official Wind: -1.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Samuel CerulaSamuel Cerula 01 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 7 PB 11.29 0.149
2 Ladislav NoskovičLadislav Noskovič 80 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 6 SB 11.29 0.146
3 Samuel SlobodaSamuel Sloboda 01 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 4 11.32 0.134
4 Jakub ĎurdinaJakub Ďurdina 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 11.43 0.144
5 Jakub ŠenkJakub Šenk 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 11.57 0.157
Martin BielopotockýMartin Bielopotocký 92 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 2 DNS
Total 6 racers
Běh 3 (Wed, 2.6.2021 - 16:20) official Wind: +1.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adriano PerroneAdriano Perrone 01 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 7 PB 11.33 0.171
2 Timotej KarolTimotej Karol 03 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 5 PB 11.46 0.158
3 Marek ŠoltésMarek Šoltés 04 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 8 PB 11.57 0.181
4 Adam IlgoAdam Ilgo 05 ŠK Vital BratislavaŠK Vital Bratislava 6 PB 11.64 0.155
5 Martin SvitákMartin Sviták 03 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 3 SB 11.74 0.128
6 Andrej AdamovičAndrej Adamovič 86 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 4 PB 11.82 0.140
7 Lukáš VáňaLukáš Váňa 03 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 2 SB 12.17 0.172
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Sean Safo-AntwiSean Safo-Antwi 90 GhanaGhana 4 SB 10.37 0.132
2 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 6 10.42 0.140
3 Gool Joris VanGool Joris Van 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 10.43 0.139
4 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 3 11.04 0.131
5 Filip FederičFilip Federič 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 1 11.05 0.157
6 Adam IgazAdam Igaz 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 7 11.10 0.145
7 Miroslav PalkaMiroslav Palka 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 8 11.16 0.143
8 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 2 11.21 0.132
9 Samuel CerulaSamuel Cerula 01 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 7 PB 11.29 0.149
10 Ladislav NoskovičLadislav Noskovič 80 AC Stavbár NitraAC Stavbár Nitra 6 SB 11.29 0.146
11 Samuel SlobodaSamuel Sloboda 01 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 4 11.32 0.134
12 Adriano PerroneAdriano Perrone 01 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 7 PB 11.33 0.171
13 Jakub ĎurdinaJakub Ďurdina 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 11.43 0.144
14 Timotej KarolTimotej Karol 03 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 5 PB 11.46 0.158
15 Jakub ŠenkJakub Šenk 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 11.57 0.157
15 Marek ŠoltésMarek Šoltés 04 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 8 PB 11.57 0.181
17 Adam IlgoAdam Ilgo 05 ŠK Vital BratislavaŠK Vital Bratislava 6 PB 11.64 0.155
18 Martin SvitákMartin Sviták 03 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 3 SB 11.74 0.128
19 Andrej AdamovičAndrej Adamovič 86 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 4 PB 11.82 0.140
20 Lukáš VáňaLukáš Váňa 03 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová VesAŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves 2 SB 12.17 0.172
Martin BielopotockýMartin Bielopotocký 92 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 2 DNS

100 m - Ženy

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 10.49 Florence GRIFFITH-JOYNER USA 16.07.1988 Indianapolis, IN (USA)
WL 10.72 Sha`Carri RICHARDSON USA 10.04.2021 Ansin Sports Complex, Miramar, FL (USA)
MR 11.09 Jarmila Kratochvílová CZE 1983
(Wed, 2.6.2021 - 18:35) official Wind: -0.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Blessing OkagbareBlessing Okagbare 88 NigeriaNigeria 5 MR 10.98 0.130
2 Ciara NevilleCiara Neville 99 IrelandIreland 1 SB 11.47 0.142
3 Naomi SedneyNaomi Sedney 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 11.48 0.176
4 Hunenstijn Marije VanHunenstijn Marije Van 95 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 11.49 0.155
5 Bianca WilliamsBianca Williams 93 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 SB 11.65 0.175
6 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 11.68 0.188
7 Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen 93 DenmarkDenmark 8 11.72 0.147
8 Viktoria ForsterViktoria Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 11.85 0.161
Total 8 racers

100 m - Ženy (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 10.49 Florence GRIFFITH-JOYNER USA 16.07.1988 Indianapolis, IN (USA)
WL 10.72 Sha`Carri RICHARDSON USA 10.04.2021 Ansin Sports Complex, Miramar, FL (USA)
MR 11.09 Jarmila Kratochvílová CZE 1983
Běh 1 (Wed, 2.6.2021 - 17:00) official Wind: -2.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5 12.39 0.177
2 Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 12.44 0.153
3 Rebeka ŽibritováRebeka Žibritová 05 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 6 12.77 0.150
4 Diana DevaldováDiana Devaldová 05 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 3 12.82 0.171
5 Viktória RusnákováViktória Rusnáková 04 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 7 12.95 0.156
6 Ela ČederlováEla Čederlová 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 2 13.12 0.152
Total 6 racers
Běh 2 (Wed, 2.6.2021 - 17:10) official Wind: -0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Martina SegečováMartina Segečová 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 PB 12.76 0.170
2 Michaela UfnárováMichaela Ufnárová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 5 =PB 12.92 0.129
3 Sandra VeselskáSandra Veselská 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 4 SB 13.05 0.165
4 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 6 SB 13.09 0.150
5 Adriána VaškováAdriána Vašková 05 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 3 PB 13.52 0.153
6 Katarína JaničkovaKatarína Janičkova 05 Bežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouBežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou 2 SB 14.02 0.229
7 Tatiana JanegováTatiana Janegová 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec AAtletický klub Puma Senec A 8 PB 14.73 0.181
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 ŠK ŠOG NitraŠK ŠOG Nitra 5 12.39 0.177
2 Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 12.44 0.153
3 Martina SegečováMartina Segečová 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 PB 12.76 0.170
4 Rebeka ŽibritováRebeka Žibritová 05 Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 6 12.77 0.150
5 Diana DevaldováDiana Devaldová 05 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 3 12.82 0.171
6 Michaela UfnárováMichaela Ufnárová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 5 =PB 12.92 0.129
7 Viktória RusnákováViktória Rusnáková 04 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 7 12.95 0.156
8 Sandra VeselskáSandra Veselská 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 4 SB 13.05 0.165
9 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 6 SB 13.09 0.150
10 Ela ČederlováEla Čederlová 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 2 13.12 0.152
11 Adriána VaškováAdriána Vašková 05 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 3 PB 13.52 0.153
12 Katarína JaničkovaKatarína Janičkova 05 Bežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouBežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou 2 SB 14.02 0.229
13 Tatiana JanegováTatiana Janegová 11 Atletický klub Puma Senec AAtletický klub Puma Senec A 8 PB 14.73 0.181