1500 m - Žáci
(so, 18.9.2021 - 15:10) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | Jan ŠkarbanJan Škarban | 06 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 12 | NL 4:10.76 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 334 | Daniel MarákDaniel Marák | 06 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 11 | PB 4:13.31 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 186 | Vojtěch KohoutVojtěch Kohout | 06 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 10 | 4:29.50 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 523 | Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka | 07 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 7 | PB 4:29.85 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 332 | Antonín KinštAntonín Kinšt | 06 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 9 | 4:32.31 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 461 | Jan MachotkaJan Machotka | 07 | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 5 | 4:36.21 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 526 | Jan VančuraJan Vančura | 06 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 6 | 4:36.25 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 205 | Štěpán KonopíkŠtěpán Konopík | 06 | ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. | 2 | 4:48.15 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 176 | Tobiáš TomanTobiáš Toman | 07 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4 | 4:48.29 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 40 | Jakub KřivdaJakub Křivda | 06 | AC Pardubice | 1 | 4:52.53 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 20 | Šimon FlekŠimon Flek | 07 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 3 | 5:00.33 | |||||||||||||||||
280 | Šimon LopourŠimon Lopour | 06 | BYAC Brno | 8 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |
1500 m - Žákyně
(so, 18.9.2021 - 14:55) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 140 | Karolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová | 06 | ASK Slavia Praha | 18 | 4:43.24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 559 | Klára BittnerováKlára Bittnerová | 07 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 17 | PB 4:43.93 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 53 | Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková | 06 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 16 | PB 4:47.31 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 448 | Adéla ŠtefanováAdéla Štefanová | 07 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lu... | 14 | 4:55.11 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 405 | Heda MikolášováHeda Mikolášová | 06 | TJ Dukla Praha | 13 | 4:58.30 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 177 | Hana SkácelováHana Skácelová | 06 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 15 | 4:59.28 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 159 | Vanda KřížkováVanda Křížková | 06 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 11 | 5:02.99 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 127 | Ema KučerováEma Kučerová | 07 | ASK Lovosice | 8 | PB 5:05.08 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 139 | Vendula ChvátalováVendula Chvátalová | 06 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5 | SB 5:09.82 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 161 | Lucie ŠenkeříkováLucie Šenkeříková | 07 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 10 | 5:11.78 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 440 | Barbora MíkováBarbora Míková | 07 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 12 | 5:15.30 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 170 | Rozálie VetcháRozálie Vetchá | 07 | Atletický klub ISCAREX Česk... | 7 | 5:16.07 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 292 | Zuzana MachůZuzana Machů | 06 | JAC Brno | 4 | 5:17.15 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 333 | Tereza ŘádováTereza Řádová | 06 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 3 | 5:17.64 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 222 | Klára KocmánkováKlára Kocmánková | 06 | Atletika Jihlava z.s. | 1 | 5:17.85 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 116 | Emily HanleyEmily Hanley | 08 | ASK Dipoli z.s. | 6 | 5:19.63 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | 342 | Julie KotrbováJulie Kotrbová | 07 | SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. | 2 | 5:20.42 | |||||||||||||||||
439 | Barbora JedličkováBarbora Jedličková | 06 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 9 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |