Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žáci
(so, 18.9.2021 - 16:35) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 582 | Matěj PitákMatěj Piták | 07 | SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE | 1 | 14:38.40 | |||||||||||||
2 | 464 | Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | PB 15:07.59 | |||||||||||||
3 | 325 | Filip KlazarFilip Klazar | 06 | SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE | 4 | PB 16:01.60 | |||||||||||||
4 | 467 | Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | PB 16:44.83 | |||||||||||||
5 | 225 | Filip BartoňFilip Bartoň | 06 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 6 | PB 17:32.96 | |||||||||||||
6 | 296 | Čeněk ToporČeněk Topor | 07 | Orel Vyškov | 5 | 17:32.99 | |||||||||||||
7 | 229 | Eduard VodvářkaEduard Vodvářka | 06 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 9 | PB 17:40.26 | |||||||||||||
8 | 492 | Jan ŠvachJan Švach | 06 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 8 | PB 17:45.66 | |||||||||||||
9 | 416 | Matěj HejčlMatěj Hejčl | 06 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 7 | 18:09.94 | |||||||||||||
10 | 565 | Filip HodačFilip Hodač | 07 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 10 | PB 18:48.47 | |||||||||||||
11 | 63 | Matěj HykaMatěj Hyka | 06 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 14 | PB 19:18.40 | |||||||||||||
12 | 38 | Štěpán HladíkŠtěpán Hladík | 07 | AC Pardubice | 15 | PB 19:31.70 | |||||||||||||
13 | 480 | Jiří ArnoštJiří Arnošt | 06 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 11 | PB 19:32.59 | |||||||||||||
14 | 371 | Antonín TomínAntonín Tomín | 07 | ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... | 16 | PB 19:47.54 | |||||||||||||
15 | 29 | Tomáš VizingrTomáš Vizingr | 06 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 17 | PB 20:00.13 | |||||||||||||
37 | Matěj BělohlavMatěj Bělohlav | 06 | AC Pardubice | 13 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
417 | Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub | 06 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 12 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žákyně
(so, 18.9.2021 - 16:10) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 356 | Adéla VeselkováAdéla Veselková | 06 | Sportovní atletický klub (S... | 2 | PB 14:50.05 | |||||||||||||
2 | 583 | Adéla PittnerováAdéla Pittnerová | 06 | SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE | 1 | 15:14.90 | |||||||||||||
3 | 468 | Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 3 | PB 16:23.22 | |||||||||||||
4 | 472 | Eliška KokořováEliška Kokořová | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4 | PB 16:30.38 | |||||||||||||
5 | 469 | Michaela BobokováMichaela Boboková | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 5 | PB 18:03.91 | |||||||||||||
6 | 233 | Ema KyselicováEma Kyselicová | 06 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 6 | PB 18:22.53 | |||||||||||||
7 | 107 | Nela SkupieńováNela Skupieńová | 07 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 7 | PB 18:53.20 | |||||||||||||
8 | 327 | Ema KoudelkováEma Koudelková | 08 | SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE | 10 | PB 19:01.21 | |||||||||||||
9 | 195 | Kristína ŠčerbíkováKristína Ščerbíková | 06 | ATLETIK RUDNÁ | 9 | PB 19:30.40 | |||||||||||||
10 | 200 | Adéla MalenovskáAdéla Malenovská | 06 | Atletika Havířov 1965 | 11 | PB 19:56.59 | |||||||||||||
11 | 476 | Hana PetruškováHana Petrušková | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 13 | PB 20:15.05 | |||||||||||||
12 | 572 | Evelína FantováEvelína Fantová | 07 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 14 | PB 20:15.25 | |||||||||||||
13 | 328 | Lucie ReichsteinováLucie Reichsteinová | 07 | SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE | 8 | 20:20.07 | |||||||||||||
14 | 263 | Ivana LeszkowováIvana Leszkowová | 06 | Atletika Prachatice | 15 | PB 20:20.24 | |||||||||||||
15 | 231 | Marie ChovancováMarie Chovancová | 06 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 18 | PB 21:24.96 | |||||||||||||
16 | 407 | Laura PförtnerováLaura Pförtnerová | 07 | TJ Dukla Praha | 20 | PB 21:27.11 | |||||||||||||
17 | 402 | Matylda HaneflováMatylda Haneflová | 07 | TJ Dukla Praha | 17 | PB 21:43.28 | |||||||||||||
18 | 564 | Tereza LachoutováTereza Lachoutová | 07 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 19 | 25:09.63 | |||||||||||||
470 | Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová | 07 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 16 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
262 | Ludmila KozlováLudmila Kozlová | 07 | Atletika Prachatice | 12 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |