Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2021

Břeclav (14. 7. 2021)

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:25) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliáš GajdaEliáš Gajda 18 BřeclavBřeclav 2 33.33
Total 1 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:25) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Michael HorákMichael Horák 16 SCNSSCNS 5 13.58
2 Tomáš VlašicTomáš Vlašic 16 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 8 13.73
3 Šimon JurašŠimon Juraš 16 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.91
4 Radúz PanajotovRadúz Panajotov 17 Břeclav MŠ Little FamilyBřeclav MŠ Little Family 7 15.27
5 Eduard HačundaEduard Hačunda 17 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.49
6 Simon TesařSimon Tesař 17 BřeclavBřeclav 1 17.81
7 Antonín MikuličAntonín Mikulič 17 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 2 19.20
8 Jaroslav MalinkovičJaroslav Malinkovič 17 BřeclavBřeclav 6 19.52
Daniel FialaDaniel Fiala 19 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 7 DNS
Total 9 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Michael HorákMichael Horák 16 SCNSSCNS 5 13.58
2 Tomáš VlašicTomáš Vlašic 16 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 8 13.73
3 Šimon JurašŠimon Juraš 16 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.91
4 Radúz PanajotovRadúz Panajotov 17 Břeclav MŠ Little FamilyBřeclav MŠ Little Family 7 15.27
5 Eduard HačundaEduard Hačunda 17 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.49
6 Simon TesařSimon Tesař 17 BřeclavBřeclav 1 17.81
7 Antonín MikuličAntonín Mikulič 17 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 2 19.20
8 Jaroslav MalinkovičJaroslav Malinkovič 17 BřeclavBřeclav 6 19.52
9 Eliáš GajdaEliáš Gajda 18 BřeclavBřeclav 2 33.33
Daniel FialaDaniel Fiala 19 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 7 DNS

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza PochyláTereza Pochylá 18 BřeclavBřeclav 3 22.23
2 Tereza ČechováTereza Čechová 18 LadnáLadná 4 22.36
3 Jasmína-Tara PanajotovováJasmína-Tara Panajotovová 19 BřeclavBřeclav 5 23.08
4 Lucie ŠevčíkováLucie Ševčíková 18 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 6 69.47
Total 4 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina KolínkováKateřina Kolínková 16 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 3 15.62
2 Klárka SpoustováKlárka Spoustová 17 BrnoBrno 1 15.65
3 Sofie ReiterSofie Reiter 16 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 7 15.65
4 Tereza NejezchlebováTereza Nejezchlebová 17 Rozběháme BřeclavRozběháme Břeclav 6 19.75
5 Ema JurkovičováEma Jurkovičová 16 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 5 20.24
6 Julie OžinskáJulie Ožinská 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 21.97
7 Viktorie CupalováViktorie Cupalová 17 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 22.31
Total 7 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Zuzana MračnováZuzana Mračnová 16 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.50
2 Karolína HolíkováKarolína Holíková 16 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 4 13.88
3 Marie MalíkováMarie Malíková 16 TvrdoniceTvrdonice 5 13.89
4 Nina ZimmermannováNina Zimmermannová 16 ValticeValtice 7 13.95
5 Lucie ReiterLucie Reiter 17 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 6 16.48
6 Natálie VlašicováNatálie Vlašicová 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 41.06
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Zuzana MračnováZuzana Mračnová 16 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.50
2 Karolína HolíkováKarolína Holíková 16 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 4 13.88
3 Marie MalíkováMarie Malíková 16 TvrdoniceTvrdonice 5 13.89
4 Nina ZimmermannováNina Zimmermannová 16 ValticeValtice 7 13.95
5 Kateřina KolínkováKateřina Kolínková 16 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 3 15.62
6 Klárka SpoustováKlárka Spoustová 17 BrnoBrno 1 15.65
6 Sofie ReiterSofie Reiter 16 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 7 15.65
8 Lucie ReiterLucie Reiter 17 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 6 16.48
9 Tereza NejezchlebováTereza Nejezchlebová 17 Rozběháme BřeclavRozběháme Břeclav 6 19.75
10 Ema JurkovičováEma Jurkovičová 16 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 5 20.24
11 Julie OžinskáJulie Ožinská 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 21.97
12 Tereza PochyláTereza Pochylá 18 BřeclavBřeclav 3 22.23
13 Viktorie CupalováViktorie Cupalová 17 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 22.31
14 Tereza ČechováTereza Čechová 18 LadnáLadná 4 22.36
15 Jasmína-Tara PanajotovováJasmína-Tara Panajotovová 19 BřeclavBřeclav 5 23.08
16 Natálie VlašicováNatálie Vlašicová 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 41.06
17 Lucie ŠevčíkováLucie Ševčíková 18 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 6 69.47