Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2021

Břeclav (14. 7. 2021)

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Finnley HarveyFinnley Harvey 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 18.72
2 Martin JanoušekMartin Janoušek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 18.77
3 Ondřej KlepáčekOndřej Klepáček 14 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 6 19.37
4 Milan ZoubekMilan Zoubek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 20.42
5 Denis BernardDenis Bernard 15 Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice 4 20.50
6 Matěj ProrokMatěj Prorok 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 23.51
7 Jakub UherJakub Uher 15 BřeclavBřeclav 1 25.55
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Henry Chibundu DvořákHenry Chibundu Dvořák 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.41
2 Jaroslav TrechaJaroslav Trecha 14 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 18.21
3 Radek ZajícRadek Zajíc 14 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 7 18.43
4 Aleš ImrichAleš Imrich 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.57
5 David ZonygaDavid Zonyga 14 LanžhotLanžhot 3 21.31
6 Alex GajdošAlex Gajdoš 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 21.93
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Oliver JaníkOliver Janík 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 16.35
2 Filip RežňákFilip Režňák 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O. 2 19.09
3 Ivo MikulecIvo Mikulec 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.58
4 Mikuláš KošuličMikuláš Košulič 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.61
5 Fabian ČechFabian Čech 14 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 25.86
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Oliver JaníkOliver Janík 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 16.35
2 Henry Chibundu DvořákHenry Chibundu Dvořák 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.41
3 Jaroslav TrechaJaroslav Trecha 14 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 18.21
4 Radek ZajícRadek Zajíc 14 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 7 18.43
5 Finnley HarveyFinnley Harvey 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 18.72
6 Martin JanoušekMartin Janoušek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 18.77
7 Filip RežňákFilip Režňák 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O. 2 19.09
8 Ondřej KlepáčekOndřej Klepáček 14 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 6 19.37
9 Milan ZoubekMilan Zoubek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 20.42
10 Denis BernardDenis Bernard 15 Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice 4 20.50
11 Aleš ImrichAleš Imrich 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.57
12 Ivo MikulecIvo Mikulec 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.58
13 Mikuláš KošuličMikuláš Košulič 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.61
14 David ZonygaDavid Zonyga 14 LanžhotLanžhot 3 21.31
15 Alex GajdošAlex Gajdoš 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 21.93
16 Matěj ProrokMatěj Prorok 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 23.51
17 Jakub UherJakub Uher 15 BřeclavBřeclav 1 25.55
18 Fabian ČechFabian Čech 14 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 25.86

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Viktória HudecováViktória Hudecová 14 AO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVAAO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVA 3 18.07
2 Laura ChrtianskáLaura Chrtianská 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.04
3 Jana JindrováJana Jindrová 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 2 20.73
4 Barbora ČechováBarbora Čechová 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 23.00
5 Tereza HromkováTereza Hromková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.03
6 Alžběta MálkováAlžběta Málková 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 7 24.02
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Klaudie SmolíkováKlaudie Smolíková 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O. 6 19.32
2 Marika KepertováMarika Kepertová 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 19.97
3 Tereza NěmcováTereza Němcová 15 LanžhotLanžhot 5 20.79
4 Aneta RežňákováAneta Režňáková 15 MŠ Jabloňová, ValticeMŠ Jabloňová, Valtice 3 24.15
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Viktória HudecováViktória Hudecová 14 AO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVAAO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVA 3 18.07
2 Klaudie SmolíkováKlaudie Smolíková 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O. 6 19.32
3 Marika KepertováMarika Kepertová 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 19.97
4 Laura ChrtianskáLaura Chrtianská 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.04
5 Jana JindrováJana Jindrová 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 2 20.73
6 Tereza NěmcováTereza Němcová 15 LanžhotLanžhot 5 20.79
7 Barbora ČechováBarbora Čechová 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 23.00
8 Tereza HromkováTereza Hromková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.03
9 Alžběta MálkováAlžběta Málková 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 7 24.02
10 Aneta RežňákováAneta Režňáková 15 MŠ Jabloňová, ValticeMŠ Jabloňová, Valtice 3 24.15