Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2021

Břeclav (14. 7. 2021)

300 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Filip OrbesFilip Orbes 11 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8 47.96
2 Matěj PešlMatěj Pešl 10 TJ - Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ - Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 52.92
3 Matěj ŠupálekMatěj Šupálek 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11 53.24
4 Samuel HorákSamuel Horák 10 SCNSSCNS 3 53.63
5 Adam ZahradníčekAdam Zahradníček 11 ZŠ Lednice, okres BřeclavZŠ Lednice, okres Břeclav 13 54.58
6 Štěpán KlepáčekŠtěpán Klepáček 10 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 5 55.10
7 David KristinDavid Kristin 10 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav- přípravka / ZŠ Jana NoháčeTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav- příp... 6 56.54
8 Jáchym HejlekJáchym Hejlek 11 Atletika Veselí nad MoravouAtletika Veselí nad Moravou 2 57.00
9 Tomáš MartinekTomáš Martinek 10 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 7 58.30
10 Jakub ŠupálekJakub Šupálek 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 12 59.94
11 Robin KepertRobin Kepert 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 64.43
12 Antonín BaránekAntonín Baránek 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 65.85
13 Jakub ZonygaJakub Zonyga 10 LanžhotLanžhot 14 67.00
Michal ProrokMichal Prorok 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10 DNS
Total 14 racers

300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Olivia GreenováOlivia Greenová 11 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice 3 50.26
2 Elin ZmrzláElin Zmrzlá 10 Atletika Jižní MěstoAtletika Jižní Město 16 50.97
3 Adéla PřikrylováAdéla Přikrylová 10 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 52.27
4 Veronika JaníkováVeronika Janíková 10 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 4 52.72
5 Lucie KondllováLucie Kondllová 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 54.82
6 Lucie KošuličováLucie Košuličová 10 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 8 55.37
7 Lucie PlašilováLucie Plašilová 10 TJ ZNOJMOTJ ZNOJMO 10 55.66
8 Soňa ZimmermannováSoňa Zimmermannová 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14 57.11
9 Valentýna JelínkováValentýna Jelínková 10 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 58.77
10 Eliška ŠuldesováEliška Šuldesová 11 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 12 60.92
11 Adéla BrůčkováAdéla Brůčková 11 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 1 66.86
12 Nikol KantorováNikol Kantorová 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 72.27
13 Nina WolgemuthováNina Wolgemuthová 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13 72.81
14 Pavlína GolcováPavlína Golcová 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 73.13
15 Sofie PeterkováSofie Peterková 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 76.39
16 Julie PolanskáJulie Polanská 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11 76.53
Total 16 racers