300 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh)
Běh (st, 14.7.2021 - 17:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 577 | Filip OrbesFilip Orbes | 11 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 8 | 47.96 | |||||||||||||
2 | 538 | Matěj PešlMatěj Pešl | 10 | TJ - Lokomotiva Břeclav | 9 | 52.92 | |||||||||||||
3 | 471 | Matěj ŠupálekMatěj Šupálek | 11 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 11 | 53.24 | |||||||||||||
4 | 427 | Samuel HorákSamuel Horák | 10 | SCNS | 3 | 53.63 | |||||||||||||
5 | 419 | Adam ZahradníčekAdam Zahradníček | 11 | ZŠ Lednice, okres Břeclav | 13 | 54.58 | |||||||||||||
6 | 449 | Štěpán KlepáčekŠtěpán Klepáček | 10 | Atletika Břeclav | 5 | 55.10 | |||||||||||||
7 | 480 | David KristinDavid Kristin | 10 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav- příp... | 6 | 56.54 | |||||||||||||
8 | 501 | Jáchym HejlekJáchym Hejlek | 11 | Atletika Veselí nad Moravou | 2 | 57.00 | |||||||||||||
9 | 488 | Tomáš MartinekTomáš Martinek | 10 | Fénix sport Blansko | 7 | 58.30 | |||||||||||||
10 | 470 | Jakub ŠupálekJakub Šupálek | 11 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 12 | 59.94 | |||||||||||||
11 | 447 | Robin KepertRobin Kepert | 10 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 4 | 64.43 | |||||||||||||
12 | 428 | Antonín BaránekAntonín Baránek | 10 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1 | 65.85 | |||||||||||||
13 | 412 | Jakub ZonygaJakub Zonyga | 10 | Lanžhot | 14 | 67.00 | |||||||||||||
464 | Michal ProrokMichal Prorok | 10 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 10 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh)
Běh (st, 14.7.2021 - 16:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 515 | Olivia GreenováOlivia Greenová | 11 | T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice | 3 | 50.26 | |||||||||||||
2 | 530 | Elin ZmrzláElin Zmrzlá | 10 | Atletika Jižní Město | 16 | 50.97 | |||||||||||||
3 | 467 | Adéla PřikrylováAdéla Přikrylová | 10 | Fénix sport Blansko | 52.27 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 495 | Veronika JaníkováVeronika Janíková | 10 | Atletika Břeclav | 4 | 52.72 | |||||||||||||
5 | 451 | Lucie KondllováLucie Kondllová | 11 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 7 | 54.82 | |||||||||||||
6 | 485 | Lucie KošuličováLucie Košuličová | 10 | Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. | 8 | 55.37 | |||||||||||||
7 | 410 | Lucie PlašilováLucie Plašilová | 10 | TJ ZNOJMO | 10 | 55.66 | |||||||||||||
8 | 474 | Soňa ZimmermannováSoňa Zimmermannová | 10 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 14 | 57.11 | |||||||||||||
9 | 533 | Valentýna JelínkováValentýna Jelínková | 10 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 5 | 58.77 | |||||||||||||
10 | 503 | Eliška ŠuldesováEliška Šuldesová | 11 | Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. | 12 | 60.92 | |||||||||||||
11 | 541 | Adéla BrůčkováAdéla Brůčková | 11 | ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... | 1 | 66.86 | |||||||||||||
12 | 446 | Nikol KantorováNikol Kantorová | 11 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 6 | 72.27 | |||||||||||||
13 | 472 | Nina WolgemuthováNina Wolgemuthová | 10 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 13 | 72.81 | |||||||||||||
14 | 431 | Pavlína GolcováPavlína Golcová | 10 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 2 | 73.13 | |||||||||||||
15 | 459 | Sofie PeterkováSofie Peterková | 11 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 9 | 76.39 | |||||||||||||
16 | 462 | Julie PolanskáJulie Polanská | 11 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 11 | 76.53 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |