Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2021

Český Těšín (20. 7. 2021)

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Michal TrávníčekMichal Trávníček 14 ZŠ a MŠ Ostravská, Český TěšínZŠ a MŠ Ostravská, Český Těšín 6 18.66
2 Marek BystroňMarek Bystroň 14 PSP Havlíčkova, Český TěšínPSP Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 3 18.73
3 Hugo MatuszekHugo Matuszek 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 19.70
4 Šimon RysŠimon Rys 15 Atletika KrnovAtletika Krnov 5 20.07
5 Tomáš PyszkoTomáš Pyszko 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 4 22.01
6 Ondřej CinkrautOndřej Cinkraut 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 2 24.36
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vojtěch GrznárikVojtěch Grznárik 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 18.59
2 Vojtěch MinaríkVojtěch Minarík 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 5 18.85
3 Timothy KročekTimothy Kroček 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 19.96
4 Matěj MáčekMatěj Máček 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 4 20.54
5 Jan KralJan Kral 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 2 22.71
Total 5 racers
Běh 03 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš MullerTomáš Muller 14 Havlíčkova, Český TěšínHavlíčkova, Český Těšín 5 18.44
2 Kryštof KonderlaKryštof Konderla 14 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 19.74
3 Matyáš BednaříkMatyáš Bednařík 14 BrnoBrno 3 20.53
4 Matyáš KováčMatyáš Kováč 14 Mš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesinMš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesin 4 21.02
5 Antonín FilipAntonín Filip 14 Mš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesinMš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesin 2 21.44
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš MullerTomáš Muller 14 Havlíčkova, Český TěšínHavlíčkova, Český Těšín 5 18.44
2 Vojtěch GrznárikVojtěch Grznárik 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 18.59
3 Michal TrávníčekMichal Trávníček 14 ZŠ a MŠ Ostravská, Český TěšínZŠ a MŠ Ostravská, Český Těšín 6 18.66
4 Marek BystroňMarek Bystroň 14 PSP Havlíčkova, Český TěšínPSP Havlíčkova, Český Těšín 3 18.73
5 Vojtěch MinaríkVojtěch Minarík 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 5 18.85
6 Hugo MatuszekHugo Matuszek 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 19.70
7 Kryštof KonderlaKryštof Konderla 14 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 19.74
8 Timothy KročekTimothy Kroček 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 19.96
9 Šimon RysŠimon Rys 15 Atletika KrnovAtletika Krnov 5 20.07
10 Matyáš BednaříkMatyáš Bednařík 14 BrnoBrno 3 20.53
11 Matěj MáčekMatěj Máček 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 4 20.54
12 Matyáš KováčMatyáš Kováč 14 Mš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesinMš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesin 4 21.02
13 Antonín FilipAntonín Filip 14 Mš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesinMš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesin 2 21.44
14 Tomáš PyszkoTomáš Pyszko 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 4 22.01
15 Jan KralJan Kral 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 2 22.71
16 Ondřej CinkrautOndřej Cinkraut 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 2 24.36

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza HeckelováTereza Heckelová 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 18.57
2 Elena PszczolkováElena Pszczolková 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 4 19.55
3 Lea KovaříkováLea Kovaříková 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 20.54
4 Viktorie KadłubiecováViktorie Kadłubiecová 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 20.57
5 Nina TalarczykNina Talarczyk 14 ZS Havlickova 13,Cesky TesinZS Havlickova 13,Cesky Tesin 5 22.94
Total 5 racers
Běh 02 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Julie SuszkovaJulie Suszkova 15 ZŠ a MŠ Bukovec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Bukovec, P.O. 4 19.81
2 Maja KaletováMaja Kaletová 14 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 3 23.14
3 Natálie RyškováNatálie Ryšková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 1 23.71
4 EMMA KUSNIERZOVAEMMA KUSNIERZOVA 15 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Hnojník 120, okres Frýdek-MísteMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Hnojník ... 2 24.50
Total 4 racers
Běh 03 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Elen PaličkováElen Paličková 15 Atletika VítkoviceAtletika Vítkovice 2 19.44
2 Ema SkálováEma Skálová 14 Mš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesinMš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesin 1 20.67
3 Barbora KaminskáBarbora Kaminská 14 Český Těšín KomenskéhoČeský Těšín Komenského 3 22.61
Total 3 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tereza HeckelováTereza Heckelová 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 18.57
2 Elen PaličkováElen Paličková 15 Atletika VítkoviceAtletika Vítkovice 2 19.44
3 Elena PszczolkováElena Pszczolková 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 4 19.55
4 Julie SuszkovaJulie Suszkova 15 ZŠ a MŠ Bukovec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Bukovec, P.O. 4 19.81
5 Lea KovaříkováLea Kovaříková 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 20.54
6 Viktorie KadłubiecováViktorie Kadłubiecová 14 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 20.57
7 Ema SkálováEma Skálová 14 Mš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesinMš a ZŠ pod zvonek cesky tesin 1 20.67
8 Barbora KaminskáBarbora Kaminská 14 Český Těšín KomenskéhoČeský Těšín Komenského 3 22.61
9 Nina TalarczykNina Talarczyk 14 ZS Havlickova 13,Cesky TesinZS Havlickova 13,Cesky Tesin 5 22.94
10 Maja KaletováMaja Kaletová 14 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 3 23.14
11 Natálie RyškováNatálie Ryšková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 1 23.71
12 EMMA KUSNIERZOVAEMMA KUSNIERZOVA 15 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Hnojník 120, okres Frýdek-MísteMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Hnojník ... 2 24.50