Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2021

Český Těšín (20. 7. 2021)

200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 18:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Timotej SušienkaTimotej Sušienka 12 FC JuventusFC Juventus 2 32.30
2 Marek PromnyMarek Promny 12 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín 4 36.08
3 Jonáš SajdokJonáš Sajdok 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 9 36.46
4 Adam OlšarAdam Olšar 13 ZŠ a MŠ Gustawa Przeczka TřinecZŠ a MŠ Gustawa Przeczka Tř... 5 36.54
5 Patrick CecavaPatrick Cecava 12 Tj Slezan Frýdek MístekTj Slezan Frýdek Místek 7 37.57
6 Vojtěch KawulokVojtěch Kawulok 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 38.63
7 Kacper JežowiczKacper Ježowicz 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 6 40.33
8 Martin SzmekMartin Szmek 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 8 40.36
9 Ondřej RecmanOndřej Recman 12 ZŠ Slezská Český TěšínZŠ Slezská Český Těšín 3 43.45
10 Patrik HrackýPatrik Hracký 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 10 53.87
Total 10 racers
Běh 02 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 18:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Markus RuckiMarkus Rucki 12 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 36.03
2 Jakub BlahaJakub Blaha 12 Oceláři TřinecOceláři Třinec 9 36.69
3 Ondra GryczOndra Grycz 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 37.86
4 Dominik PollakDominik Pollak 12 PZŠ HnojníkPZŠ Hnojník 6 38.20
5 Matyáš KralMatyáš Kral 12 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 4 40.30
6 Matěj OrelMatěj Orel 12 ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. - Opava - Sokol OpavaZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. ... 5 40.86
7 Tobiasz NogowczykTobiasz Nogowczyk 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 8 41.02
8 David FiačanDavid Fiačan 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 7 41.67
9 Mikoláš RosenbergerMikoláš Rosenberger 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 43.10
Total 9 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Timotej SušienkaTimotej Sušienka 12 FC JuventusFC Juventus 2 32.30
2 Markus RuckiMarkus Rucki 12 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 36.03
3 Marek PromnyMarek Promny 12 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín 4 36.08
4 Jonáš SajdokJonáš Sajdok 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 9 36.46
5 Adam OlšarAdam Olšar 13 ZŠ a MŠ Gustawa Przeczka TřinecZŠ a MŠ Gustawa Przeczka Tř... 5 36.54
6 Jakub BlahaJakub Blaha 12 Oceláři TřinecOceláři Třinec 9 36.69
7 Patrick CecavaPatrick Cecava 12 Tj Slezan Frýdek MístekTj Slezan Frýdek Místek 7 37.57
8 Ondra GryczOndra Grycz 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 37.86
9 Dominik PollakDominik Pollak 12 PZŠ HnojníkPZŠ Hnojník 6 38.20
10 Vojtěch KawulokVojtěch Kawulok 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 38.63
11 Matyáš KralMatyáš Kral 12 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 4 40.30
12 Kacper JežowiczKacper Ježowicz 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 6 40.33
13 Martin SzmekMartin Szmek 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 8 40.36
14 Matěj OrelMatěj Orel 12 ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. - Opava - Sokol OpavaZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. ... 5 40.86
15 Tobiasz NogowczykTobiasz Nogowczyk 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 8 41.02
16 David FiačanDavid Fiačan 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 7 41.67
17 Mikoláš RosenbergerMikoláš Rosenberger 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 43.10
18 Ondřej RecmanOndřej Recman 12 ZŠ Slezská Český TěšínZŠ Slezská Český Těšín 3 43.45
19 Patrik HrackýPatrik Hracký 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 10 53.87

200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Klára MáchováKlára Máchová 12 AK EZ KopřivniceAK EZ Kopřivnice 2 35.27
2 Tereza PollakTereza Pollak 13 PZŠ HnojníkPZŠ Hnojník 1 36.09
3 Marie BieleszováMarie Bieleszová 13 ZŠ Jablunkov, Lesní 190, P.O.ZŠ Jablunkov, Lesní 190, P.O. 3 37.65
4 Zuzana ŠkarkováZuzana Škarková 12 TJ JAKL KarvináTJ JAKL Karviná 4 37.77
5 Kateřina KiszkováKateřina Kiszková 12 ZŠ a MŠ AlbrechticeZŠ a MŠ Albrechtice 6 41.72
6 Adéla ŠkáchováAdéla Škáchová 13 ZŠ Ostravská , Český TěšínZŠ Ostravská , Český Těšín 5 45.22
7 Ema GašperováEma Gašperová 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 7 50.90
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Tue, 20.7.2021 - 17:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Olivia AdamczykOlivia Adamczyk 13 Havlíčkova, Český TěšínHavlíčkova, Český Těšín 6 38.61
2 Lena NogowczykLena Nogowczyk 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 38.70
3 Barbora MaryniokováBarbora Marynioková 12 ZS Hrabina Český těšínZS Hrabina Český těšín 5 41.60
4 Tamara PailováTamara Pailová 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 42.03
5 Aneta MalyrzováAneta Malyrzová 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 4 42.07
6 Bára PospíšilováBára Pospíšilová 12 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 44.42
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Klára MáchováKlára Máchová 12 AK EZ KopřivniceAK EZ Kopřivnice 2 35.27
2 Tereza PollakTereza Pollak 13 PZŠ HnojníkPZŠ Hnojník 1 36.09
3 Marie BieleszováMarie Bieleszová 13 ZŠ Jablunkov, Lesní 190, P.O.ZŠ Jablunkov, Lesní 190, P.O. 3 37.65
4 Zuzana ŠkarkováZuzana Škarková 12 TJ JAKL KarvináTJ JAKL Karviná 4 37.77
5 Olivia AdamczykOlivia Adamczyk 13 Havlíčkova, Český TěšínHavlíčkova, Český Těšín 6 38.61
6 Lena NogowczykLena Nogowczyk 13 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 38.70
7 Barbora MaryniokováBarbora Marynioková 12 ZS Hrabina Český těšínZS Hrabina Český těšín 5 41.60
8 Kateřina KiszkováKateřina Kiszková 12 ZŠ a MŠ AlbrechticeZŠ a MŠ Albrechtice 6 41.72
9 Tamara PailováTamara Pailová 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 42.03
10 Aneta MalyrzováAneta Malyrzová 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 4 42.07
11 Bára PospíšilováBára Pospíšilová 12 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 44.42
12 Adéla ŠkáchováAdéla Škáchová 13 ZŠ Ostravská , Český TěšínZŠ Ostravská , Český Těšín 5 45.22
13 Ema GašperováEma Gašperová 13 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 7 50.90