Back

 / Mistrovství ČR žáků a žákyň na dráze

Jablonec nad Nisou (17. - 18. 9. 2022)

1500 m - Žáci

(Sat, 17.9.2022 - 15:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 564 Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka 07 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 11 4:14.62
2 611 Jan ŽákJan Žák 07 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 6 PB 4:25.76
3 41 Štěpán OutrataŠtěpán Outrata 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 9 4:26.81
4 473 Patrik TotkaPatrik Totka 07 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10 4:31.48
5 216 Filip ŘíhaFilip Říha 07 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s.ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 7 4:32.98
6 282 Martin DobčákMartin Dobčák 08 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 8 4:34.91
7 287 Tomáš RybáčekTomáš Rybáček 08 Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. 4 4:38.74
8 203 Karel PechKarel Pech 07 Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... 5 4:47.18
9 395 Adrian HromekAdrian Hromek 08 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 3 4:52.57
10 558 Lukáš BaradaLukáš Barada 08 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 1 PB 5:20.56
11 27 Daniel Miroslav PivoňkaDaniel Miroslav Pivoňka 08 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 2 5:35.28
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400564Červinka Adam (VELME)1:09.54
800564Červinka Adam (VELME)2:16.87
1200564Červinka Adam (VELME)3:25.67
Total 11 racers

1500 m - Žákyně

(Sat, 17.9.2022 - 14:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 556 Emma ZajícováEmma Zajícová 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 5:05.52
2 606 Klára BittnerováKlára Bittnerová 07 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. 8 5:06.17
3 56 Monika ŽelezníkováMonika Železníková 08 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 9 5:09.14
4 119 Emily HanleyEmily Hanley 08 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 3 5:10.24
5 448 Lucie MorávkováLucie Morávková 08 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 6 5:12.36
6 16 Marie MikulíkováMarie Mikulíková 08 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 5:15.51
7 132 Ema KučerováEma Kučerová 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 5 5:17.92
8 332 Adéla HrábkováAdéla Hrábková 07 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 2 5:20.42
9 533 Simona GrumlováSimona Grumlová 08 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1 5:30.40
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40016Mikulíková Marie (TEKLA)1:28.70
80016Mikulíková Marie (TEKLA)2:52.33
120056Železníková Monika (UHHRD)4:16.83
Total 9 racers