Back

 / Mistrovství ČR žáků a žákyň na dráze

Jablonec nad Nisou (17. - 18. 9. 2022)

3000 m - Žáci

(Sun, 18.9.2022 - 13:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 315 Filip ToulFilip Toul 07 SK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... 4 NL 09:14.27
2 128 Dan KačurDan Kačur 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 2 PB 09:21.36
3 488 Jan MachotkaJan Machotka 07 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 3 PB 09:22.78
4 445 Jakub StránskýJakub Stránský 07 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 6 PB 09:27.89
5 155 Pavel MelicharPavel Melichar 07 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12 PB 09:28.66
6 321 Matěj ProcházkaMatěj Procházka 07 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 09:31.37
7 418 Karel MalýKarel Malý 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 PB 09:39.70
8 413 Ondřej ŠpirochOndřej Špiroch 08 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 9 PB 09:50.94
9 619 Tomáš UrxTomáš Urx 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 09:53.80
10 514 Tomáš MetelkaTomáš Metelka 08 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8 09:55.47
11 127 Petr GalaPetr Gala 08 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 16 10:04.69
12 191 Adam LinhartAdam Linhart 08 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10 10:11.13
13 561 Tomáš KrausTomáš Kraus 07 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 11 10:13.34
14 416 Martin BoušaMartin Bouša 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 17 10:23.91
15 190 Martin KřížkaMartin Křížka 08 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13 10:29.51
16 313 Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk 08 SK ANTE Žďár nad SázavouSK ANTE Žďár nad Sázavou 14 10:29.64
17 254 Adam BolekAdam Bolek 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 18 10:42.02
490 Jakub JányšJakub Jányš 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
1000315Toul Filip (4DVCB)3:16.20
Total 18 racers

3000 m - Žákyně

(Sun, 18.9.2022 - 13:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 504 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 NL 10:24.33
2 408 Adéla ŠtefanováAdéla Štefanová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 2 PB 10:28.21
3 46 Edita PozlerováEdita Pozlerová 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 4 PB 10:46.97
4 113 Lucie PernicováLucie Pernicová 07 AKR Železná RudaAKR Železná Ruda 3 11:09.01
5 343 Kristýna HodačováKristýna Hodačová 08 SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s. 6 11:23.35
6 325 Tereza ŠimkováTereza Šimková 07 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 10 PB 11:31.69
7 175 Lucie SkácelováLucie Skácelová 08 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 11:36.52
8 207 Viktorie KokrdováViktorie Kokrdová 07 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 9 PB 11:37.52
9 427 Daniela NovákováDaniela Nováková 07 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 11:45.32
10 131 Tereza HrnčířováTereza Hrnčířová 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 7 11:46.37
11 349 Julie KotrbováJulie Kotrbová 07 SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. 11 11:57.86
12 164 Šárka SucháŠárka Suchá 10 Atletický klub Louny, z.s.Atletický klub Louny, z.s. 12 12:00.72
13 506 Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 13 12:10.47
14 133 Elena KutílkováElena Kutílková 08 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice 14 12:12.55
15 156 Aneta BímanováAneta Bímanová 07 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 16 12:13.31
16 64 Marie KarbanováMarie Karbanová 08 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 15 12:17.82
17 348 Sára CibulkováSára Cibulková 07 SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora z.s. 17 12:21.59
18 318 Renata SkálováRenata Skálová 08 SK Dobruška z.s.SK Dobruška z.s. 18 13:08.46
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
1000113Pernicová Lucie (AKRZR)3:30.52
2000408Štefanová Adéla (SOKCB)7:02.71
Total 18 racers