Back

 / LIMEETING OSTRAVA 2021

Ostrava-Vítkovice (2. 5. 2021)

100 m - Muži (Rozběh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 9.58 Usain BOLT JAM 16.08.2009 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER)
WL 9.91 Fred KERLEY USA 24.04.2021 Tropical Park Track, Miami, FL (USA)
NR 10.16 Jan Veleba CZE 26.07.2019 Brno
NR 10.16 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 18.07.2018 Tábor
NL 10.53 Jan Král CZE 27.03.2021 San Diego
Rozběh (Sun, 2.5.2021 - 13:15) official Wind: +0.2 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 6 SB 10.98
2 Michal HusekMichal Husek 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 PB 11.08
3 David KovářDavid Kovář 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4 PB 11.31
4 Tomáš LisákTomáš Lisák 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 PB 11.42
5 Jan VáchaJan Vácha 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 SB 11.53
6 Jakub ŠenkJakub Šenk 02 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 SB 11.66
7 Jakub AdámekJakub Adámek 93 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 SB 12.35
David AdámekDavid Adámek 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 DNS
Total 8 racers

100 m - Muži (Finále)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 9.58 Usain BOLT JAM 16.08.2009 Olympiastadion, Berlin (GER)
WL 9.91 Fred KERLEY USA 24.04.2021 Tropical Park Track, Miami, FL (USA)
NR 10.16 Jan Veleba CZE 26.07.2019 Brno
NR 10.16 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 18.07.2018 Tábor
NL 10.53 Jan Král CZE 27.03.2021 San Diego
Finále (Sun, 2.5.2021 - 14:45) official Wind: +0.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4 SB 10.96
2 Tomáš LisákTomáš Lisák 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 PB 11.25
3 David KovářDavid Kovář 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 3 PB 11.27
4 Jakub ŠenkJakub Šenk 02 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 SB 11.60
5 Jan VáchaJan Vácha 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 11.61
Michal HusekMichal Husek 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 DNS
Jakub AdámekJakub Adámek 93 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 DNS
Total 7 racers

100 m - Ženy (Rozběh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 10.49 Florence GRIFFITH-JOYNER USA 16.07.1988 Indianapolis, IN (USA)
WL 10.72 Sha`Carri RICHARDSON USA 10.04.2021 Ansin Sports Complex, Miramar, FL (USA)
NR 11.09 Jarmila Kratochvílová CZE 06.06.1981 Bratislava
NL 12.95 Tereza Jakschová CZE 11.02.2021 Dubai
Rozběh (Sun, 2.5.2021 - 13:00) official Wind: +0.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 NL 12.14
2 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7 PB 12.18
3 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 SB 12.37
4 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 PB 12.40
5 Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 12.49
6 Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 =PB 13.66
Iva SkalickáIva Skalická 99 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 2 DNS
Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 6 DNS
Total 8 racers

100 m - Ženy (Finále)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 10.49 Florence GRIFFITH-JOYNER USA 16.07.1988 Indianapolis, IN (USA)
WL 10.72 Sha`Carri RICHARDSON USA 10.04.2021 Ansin Sports Complex, Miramar, FL (USA)
NR 11.09 Jarmila Kratochvílová CZE 06.06.1981 Bratislava
NL 12.95 Tereza Jakschová CZE 11.02.2021 Dubai
Finále (Sun, 2.5.2021 - 14:30) official Wind: +0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 NL 12.09
2 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5 12.28
3 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 12.36
4 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 12.38
5 Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 PB 13.58
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 DNS
Total 6 racers