600 m - Muži
(so, 8.1.2022 - 12:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr BachanPetr Bachan | 03 | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... | 3 | 1:23.75 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip KaštovskýFilip Kaštovský | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6 | 1:24.03 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Marek KlapuchMarek Klapuch | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1 | 1:24.18 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub StibalJakub Stibal | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 5 | 1:25.45 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | Radim KliglRadim Kligl | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2 | 1:25.92 | |||||||||||||
6 | Radek KnybelRadek Knybel | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 4 | 1:26.62 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel IndraDaniel Indra | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8 | 1:29.30 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Martin PorubaMartin Poruba | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | 1:29.88 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Radoslav StachoRadoslav Stacho | 77 | STU Bratislava | 9 | 1:45.80 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
600 m - Dorostenci
(so, 8.1.2022 - 12:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8 | 1:25.11 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 9 | 1:27.26 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Vojtěch PřikrylVojtěch Přikryl | 06 | Fénix sport Blansko | 7 | 1:27.70 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Maciej BachlajMaciej Bachlaj | 05 | Politechniki | 10 | 1:27.78 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kryštof HanekKryštof Hanek | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 5 | 1:30.50 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Matyáš KubíkMatyáš Kubík | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 1:32.60 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Šimon CeplýŠimon Ceplý | 06 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6 | 1:35.10 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Mateusz WanglorzMateusz Wanglorz | 06 | Rydultowy | 11 | 1:37.15 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Ruben SzabóRuben Szabó | 06 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 1 | 1:37.59 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Martin HorákMartin Horák | 07 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 1:39.32 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Matěj KarasMatěj Karas | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 1:42.62 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
600 m - Ženy
(so, 8.1.2022 - 12:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina OsičkováKateřina Osičková | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 10 | 1:35.85 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Karolína FuksováKarolína Fuksová | 98 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 5 | 1:37.24 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Adéla DostálováAdéla Dostálová | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 7 | 1:37.99 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marie KlapuchováMarie Klapuchová | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 8 | 1:39.33 | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková | 98 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 6 | 1:39.63 | |||||||||||||
6 | Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 9 | 1:42.70 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Nela HavlíčkováNela Havlíčková | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | 1:46.97 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Klára ÚlehlováKlára Úlehlová | 82 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 2 | 1:46.97 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Kristýna PodjuklováKristýna Podjuklová | 03 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 11 | 1:49.61 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Hana KielarováHana Kielarová | 03 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | 1:56.00 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
600 m - Dorostenky
(so, 8.1.2022 - 12:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina VálkováNina Válková | 05 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 10 | 1:39.78 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Adéla KotoučováAdéla Kotoučová | 06 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 6 | 1:44.23 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Adéla FajkusováAdéla Fajkusová | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3 | 1:45.54 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Darina BrozdováDarina Brozdová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 1:45.64 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Adéla KeberlováAdéla Keberlová | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 5 | 1:46.75 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová | 05 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 9 | 1:48.10 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Vanda PavlištíkováVanda Pavlištíková | 07 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | 1:51.51 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Nela HájkováNela Hájková | 05 | Atletický klub Šternberk z.s. | 4 | 1:53.49 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Lucie DobrovskáLucie Dobrovská | 06 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2 | 2:01.24 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adéla PupákováAdéla Pupáková | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8 | 2:01.68 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |