Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje mladšího žactva

Ostrava (14. 1. 2022)

800 m - Ml. žáci

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NL 2:35.92 Patrik Kutlák CZE 11.01.2022 Praha - Stromovka
(Fri, 14.1.2022 - 16:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Artem RegetskiyArtem Regetskiy 09 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 5 NL 2:30.71
2 Jan WarischJan Warisch 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 2:34.73
3 Michal MazáčMichal Mazáč 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 2:35.58
4 Jakub KušnírJakub Kušnír 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 2:41.77
5 Matyáš ŽákMatyáš Žák 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 5 2:46.14
6 Jakub GrünwaldJakub Grünwald 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 2:51.67
7 Adam JadviszczokAdam Jadviszczok 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 3:03.18
8 Štěpán JurečekŠtěpán Jureček 10 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 3:08.72
9 Jaroslav MarekJaroslav Marek 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 3:15.78
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200 35.27
400 1:11.88
600 1:51.82
Total 9 racers

800 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NL 2:29.18 Linda Botková CZE 11.01.2022 Praha - Stromovka
Běh 1 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 16:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Nela PavlicováNela Pavlicová 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 5 2:39.86
2 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 2:44.10
3 Kristýna KonvičkováKristýna Konvičková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 2:45.46
4 Johana MünsterováJohana Münsterová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 2:51.23
5 Nina VodákováNina Vodáková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 PB 2:53.06
6 Eliška DolanskáEliška Dolanská 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 4 2:59.21
7 Taťána LabováTaťána Labová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 3:00.49
8 Veronika BuryVeronika Bury 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 3:03.33
9 Aneta FizkováAneta Fizková 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 3:04.47
10 Veronika MališováVeronika Mališová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 3:12.37
11 Magda PfeiferováMagda Pfeiferová 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 PB 3:16.11
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200 38.01
400 1:18.42
600 2:01.41
Total 11 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 16:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 2:39.75
2 Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 2:58.91
3 Veronika ZajícováVeronika Zajícová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 2:59.05
4 Viola KašíkováViola Kašíková 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 3:08.71
5 Marie JurečkováMarie Jurečková 10 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 3:11.35
6 Tereza SlováčkováTereza Slováčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 3:15.28
7 Klára ŠmigováKlára Šmigová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 3:16.56
8 Emma HavlíčkováEmma Havlíčková 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 3:18.23
9 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 3:18.34
10 Tereza ŽandováTereza Žandová 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 4 3:21.38
11 Natálie KrálováNatálie Králová 10 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 3:25.14
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200 36.22
400 1:16.81
600 2:00.18
Total 11 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 2:39.75
2 Nela PavlicováNela Pavlicová 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 5 2:39.86
3 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 2:44.10
4 Kristýna KonvičkováKristýna Konvičková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 2:45.46
5 Johana MünsterováJohana Münsterová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 2:51.23
6 Nina VodákováNina Vodáková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 PB 2:53.06
7 Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 2:58.91
8 Veronika ZajícováVeronika Zajícová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 2:59.05
9 Eliška DolanskáEliška Dolanská 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 4 2:59.21
10 Taťána LabováTaťána Labová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 3:00.49
11 Veronika BuryVeronika Bury 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 3:03.33
12 Aneta FizkováAneta Fizková 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 3:04.47
13 Viola KašíkováViola Kašíková 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 3:08.71
14 Marie JurečkováMarie Jurečková 10 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 3:11.35
15 Veronika MališováVeronika Mališová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 3:12.37
16 Tereza SlováčkováTereza Slováčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 3:15.28
17 Magda PfeiferováMagda Pfeiferová 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 PB 3:16.11
18 Klára ŠmigováKlára Šmigová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 3:16.56
19 Emma HavlíčkováEmma Havlíčková 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 3:18.23
20 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 3:18.34
21 Tereza ŽandováTereza Žandová 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 4 3:21.38
22 Natálie KrálováNatálie Králová 10 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 3:25.14