Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje mladšího žactva

Ostrava (14. 1. 2022)

Skok daleký - Ml. žáci

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NL 5.29 Jan Majdloch CZE 05.01.2022 Nehvizdy
(Fri, 14.1.2022 - 15:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jan ChalupaJan Chalupa
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
10 5 PB 4.44 4.16 3.96 3.92 416 4.36 4.44 X
2 Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 4 PB 4.36 X 4.13 3.97 413 4.01 4.13 4.36
3 Jan RichterJan Richter
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
10 17 PB 4.25 4.00 3.97 3.74 400 4.13 4.25 4.14
4 Filip GrycFilip Gryc
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 3 4.08 X 3.95 3.91 395 4.01 4.08 3.89
5 Tomáš PluhařTomáš Pluhař
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 16 4.01 3.97 X 3.96 397 4.01 X X
6 Tomáš BakotaTomáš Bakota
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 1 PB 3.98 3.83 3.98 X 398 3.80 3.93 3.97
7 Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 20 3.96 3.96 3.96 3.90 396 3.93 3.79 X
8 Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 10 3.94 3.64 3.94 3.02 394 3.81 3.91 3.68
9 Daniel TvrdýDaniel Tvrdý
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 22 3.92 3.92 X 3.91 392
10 Adam RusekAdam Rusek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 18 3.90 3.68 3.90 3.81 390
11 Jakub VečeřaJakub Večeřa
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 24 =PB 3.87 3.81 3.87 3.83 387
12 Maxmilián HeinzMaxmilián Heinz
SK Ostraváček, z.s.SK Ostraváček, z.s.
10 26 3.79 3.79 3.45 3.16 379
13 Vladislav MazuraVladislav Mazura
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 12 3.78 3.73 3.78 3.58 378
14 Marek SáckýMarek Sácký
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 19 3.68 3.68 3.38 3.17 368
15 Sebastian ErbenSebastian Erben
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 2 3.65 X 3.65 3.63 365
16 Kristian JiřičnýKristian Jiřičný
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 27 3.63 3.55 3.63 X 363
17 Tobiáš TabášekTobiáš Tabášek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 21 3.63 3.63 3.51 X 363
18 Marián MáchaMarián Mácha
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 11 3.60 3.60 3.43 3.54 360
19 Filip TvrdýFilip Tvrdý
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 23 3.51 3.14 3.44 3.51 351
20 Josef MrkvaJosef Mrkva
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 13 3.49 3.39 3.49 3.45 349
21 Simon KubatýSimon Kubatý
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
12 8 PB 3.42 X 3.42 - 342
22 Jakub OmachtJakub Omacht
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 15 3.37 X X 3.37 337
23 Martin JasekMartin Jasek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 6 3.24 3.24 3.19 3.09 324
24 Matyáš OlšerMatyáš Olšer
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
11 14 3.23 3.23 2.98 3.14 323
25 Damien LancDamien Lanc
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 9 3.11 X 2.93 3.11 311
26 Ondřej KokešOndřej Kokeš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 7 3.11 3.11 X X 311
27 Maxim BekeMaxim Beke
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
12 25 2.96 2.84 2.95 2.96 296
Total 27 racers

Skok daleký - Ml. žákyně

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NL 5.25 Kristýna Záhořová CZE 02.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
Ml. žákyně A (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:05) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kristýna BastováKristýna Bastová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 1 4.40 4.11 4.09 4.20 420 4.24 4.36 4.40
2 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 21 PB 4.10 3.97 3.89 4.10 410 3.69 3.37 3.68
3 Valérie KrálováValérie Králová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 7 4.06 3.71 3.60 4.04 404 3.92 4.06 3.93
4 Veronika ZajícováVeronika Zajícová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 23 3.99 3.87 3.81 3.99 399 3.90 3.99 X
5 Veronika PospíšilováVeronika Pospíšilová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 14 3.87 3.69 3.85 3.87 387 3.77 3.84 -
6 Elizabeth SajdokováElizabeth Sajdoková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
10 16 PB 3.87 3.71 X 3.68 371 3.87 3.77 3.29
7 Eliška Štěpánka ŠeděnkováEliška Štěpánka Šeděnková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 19 3.66 3.59 3.62 3.35 362 - 3.66 3.63
8 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 18 PB 3.62 3.40 3.62 3.49 362 3.22 3.54 3.62
9 Marie TkáčováMarie Tkáčová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 22 3.55 3.34 3.55 3.52 355
10 Dorata ThomasováDorata Thomasová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 26 3.39 2.90 X 3.39 339
11 Barbora ProkopováBarbora Prokopová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 15 3.38 3.38 3.36 3.31 338
12 Tereza KubalováTereza Kubalová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 9 PB 3.31 3.31 3.30 3.28 331
13 Karolína JavorskáKarolína Javorská
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 5 3.26 X 3.26 X 326
14 Gabriela GrzychováGabriela Grzychová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 4 PB 3.12 3.12 2.94 2.90 312
15 Lucie KalafutováLucie Kalafutová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 6 3.11 2.84 3.11 2.74 311
16 Adéla KrasulováAdéla Krasulová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 8 PB 3.10 3.10 2.85 2.88 310
17 Veronika ĎurianováVeronika Ďurianová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 24 3.08 2.85 3.08 2.82 308
18 Tereza SlováčkováTereza Slováčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 17 3.01 2.91 2.88 3.01 301
19 Magda PfeiferováMagda Pfeiferová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
10 13 3.00 X 3.00 2.99 300
20 Viola KašíkováViola Kašíková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
10 25 2.89 2.89 X 2.88 289
21 Veronika MališováVeronika Mališová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 11 2.71 X 2.71 2.58 271
Tereza LyskováTereza Lysková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
10 10 DNS
Anna BojkováAnna Bojková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
10 3 DNS
Aneta BitomskáAneta Bitomská
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
09 2 DNS
Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
09 12 DNS
Eliška ŠkarkováEliška Škarková
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
10 20 DNS
Total 26 racers
Ml. žákyně B (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:05) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 9 PB 4.49 4.41 4.32 X 441 X X 4.49
2 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 23 4.31 4.18 3.70 4.13 418 4.31 4.18 4.21
3 Barbora HrbáčkováBarbora Hrbáčková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 10 4.22 4.17 4.12 4.17 417 3.93 4.22 4.22
4 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 15 4.17 4.17 4.09 3.97 417 3.10 3.40 4.17
5 Madla KudláčkováMadla Kudláčková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 13 3.97 3.93 3.97 3.82 397 3.63 3.75 3.70
6 Sabina NesrstováSabina Nesrstová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 16 3.90 3.82 3.73 3.69 382 3.75 3.89 3.90
7 Natálie HaščinováNatálie Haščinová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 7 3.66 3.51 X 3.66 366 r
8 Veronika SlížováVeronika Slížová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 19 3.53 3.53 X 3.46 353 3.32 3.50 3.10
9 Klára BendováKlára Bendová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 2 3.46 3.34 3.34 3.46 346
10 Sabina Ela GlacováSabina Ela Glacová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 6 3.42 3.34 3.21 3.42 342
11 Tereza OlšerováTereza Olšerová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 18 3.26 3.22 3.22 3.26 326
12 Michaela DanihlíkováMichaela Danihlíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
10 3 3.24 3.24 3.21 3.21 324
13 Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 17 3.18 3.07 X 3.18 318
14 Valentýna ŠebestováValentýna Šebestová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 20 PB 3.17 3.12 3.17 2.90 317
15 Magdalena ŠtrymplováMagdalena Štrymplová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 21 3.09 2.99 2.85 3.09 309
16 Beáta KubatáBeáta Kubatá
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
11 12 2.99 2.99 X X 299
17 Sabina ŠugarováSabina Šugarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 22 2.90 2.79 2.70 2.90 290
18 Laura JohnsonLaura Johnson
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 11 2.73 X 2.63 2.73 273
19 Michaela HolpováMichaela Holpová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
09 8 2.73 X 2.56 2.73 273
20 Lucie GazdováLucie Gazdová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
10 5 2.48 2.48 2.37 X 248
21 Vivienne Noemi FüssyVivienne Noemi Füssy
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
10 4 2.20 2.20 X X 220
Valerie LáníkováValerie Láníková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 14 DNS
Ema BékéskyEma Békésky
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
10 1 NM X X X -
Total 23 racers