Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje mladšího žactva

Ostrava (14. 1. 2022)

150 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NL 19.84 Filip Reischig CZE 11.01.2022 Praha - Stromovka
Běh 1 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 18:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš BakotaTomáš Bakota 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 22.17
2 Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 22.27
3 Adam RusekAdam Rusek 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 22.51
4 Petr StaškovanPetr Staškovan 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 23.77
Total 4 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 18:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš ŠkapaTomáš Škapa 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 20.77
2 Jakub GrünwaldJakub Grünwald 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 22.84
3 Filip GrycFilip Gryc 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 22.88
4 Fabián DékanyFabián Dékany 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 28.15
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš ŠkapaTomáš Škapa 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 20.77
2 Tomáš BakotaTomáš Bakota 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 22.17
3 Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 22.27
4 Adam RusekAdam Rusek 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 22.51
5 Jakub GrünwaldJakub Grünwald 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 22.84
6 Filip GrycFilip Gryc 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 22.88
7 Petr StaškovanPetr Staškovan 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 23.77
8 Fabián DékanyFabián Dékany 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 28.15

150 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NL 19.82 Lenka Veselá CZE 11.01.2022 Praha - Stromovka
Běh 1 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Zuzana JuránkováZuzana Juránková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 23.34
2 Veronika PospíšilováVeronika Pospíšilová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 23.37
3 Barbora ProkopováBarbora Prokopová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 24.00
4 Lucie KalafutováLucie Kalafutová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 25.31
5 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 26.12
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina SalvováKateřina Salvová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 21.48
2 Ester MiklasováEster Miklasová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 23.53
3 Eliška CapinskáEliška Capinská 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 24.19
4 Sofie Elle ChovancováSofie Elle Chovancová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 24.53
5 Adéla KrasulováAdéla Krasulová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 24.63
Total 5 racers
Běh 3 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Veronika GolisováVeronika Golisová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 22.77
2 Adéla DemlováAdéla Demlová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 23.32
3 Tereza KrausováTereza Krausová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 24.91
4 Karolína MichlováKarolína Michlová 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5 27.59
5 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 28.28
Total 5 racers
Běh 4 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliška Štěpánka ŠeděnkováEliška Štěpánka Šeděnková 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 22.87
2 Ema ViochnováEma Viochnová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 23.35
3 Natálie MichalczykováNatálie Michalczyková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 23.49
4 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 23.54
5 Tereza KubalováTereza Kubalová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 24.19
6 Sabina Ela GlacováSabina Ela Glacová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 24.28
Total 6 racers
Běh 5 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 21.88
2 Lenka TrombikováLenka Trombiková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 22.16
3 Laura MajkrákováLaura Majkráková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 22.50
4 Viktorie VaňkováViktorie Vaňková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 23.55
5 Radka FoltýnováRadka Foltýnová 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 23.69
6 Lucie GazdováLucie Gazdová 10 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 27.10
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina SalvováKateřina Salvová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 21.48
2 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 21.88
3 Lenka TrombikováLenka Trombiková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 22.16
4 Laura MajkrákováLaura Majkráková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 22.50
5 Veronika GolisováVeronika Golisová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 22.77
6 Eliška Štěpánka ŠeděnkováEliška Štěpánka Šeděnková 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 22.87
7 Adéla DemlováAdéla Demlová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 23.32
8 Zuzana JuránkováZuzana Juránková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 23.34
9 Ema ViochnováEma Viochnová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 23.35
10 Veronika PospíšilováVeronika Pospíšilová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 23.37
11 Natálie MichalczykováNatálie Michalczyková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 23.49
12 Ester MiklasováEster Miklasová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 23.53
13 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 23.54
14 Viktorie VaňkováViktorie Vaňková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 23.55
15 Radka FoltýnováRadka Foltýnová 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 23.69
16 Barbora ProkopováBarbora Prokopová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 24.00
17 Tereza KubalováTereza Kubalová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 24.19
18 Eliška CapinskáEliška Capinská 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 24.19
19 Sabina Ela GlacováSabina Ela Glacová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 24.28
20 Sofie Elle ChovancováSofie Elle Chovancová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 24.53
21 Adéla KrasulováAdéla Krasulová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 24.63
22 Tereza KrausováTereza Krausová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 24.91
23 Lucie KalafutováLucie Kalafutová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 25.31
24 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 26.12
25 Lucie GazdováLucie Gazdová 10 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 27.10
26 Karolína MichlováKarolína Michlová 09 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5 27.59
27 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 28.28