Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje mladšího žactva

Ostrava (14. 1. 2022)

4 x 200 m - Mix (Běh)

Běh 1 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 18:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 A - Ministrová M., Bastová K., Kušnír J., Svoboda H. A - Ministrová M., Bastová K., Kušnír J., Svoboda H. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 1:57.01
2 A - Máchová B., Holubová A., Duraj A., Chalupa J. A - Máchová B., Holubová A., Duraj A., Chalupa J. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 1:57.68
3 Faranová T., Skaličková M., Kolecký P., Myška M. Faranová T., Skaličková M., Kolecký P., Myška M. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 2:04.97
4 A - Pavlicová N., Dolanská E., Žák A., Regetskiy A. A - Pavlicová N., Dolanská E., Žák A., Regetskiy A. TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 2:08.24
5 B - Salvová K., Demlová A., Strnadel H., Večeřa J. B - Salvová K., Demlová A., Strnadel H., Večeřa J. SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 2:09.48
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 18:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 B - Chovancová L., Kollega A., Richter J., Drdová K. B - Chovancová L., Kollega A., Richter J., Drdová K. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 2:04.81
2 C - Lištvan P., Erben S., Blažeková E., Michalczyková N. C - Lištvan P., Erben S., Blažeková E., Michalczyková N. SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 2:09.53
3 Guřan Š., Lidvinová I., Jureček Š., Dundrová N. Guřan Š., Lidvinová I., Jureček Š., Dundrová N. Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3 2:11.41
4 B - Králová V., Zajícová V., Tvrdý D., Tvrdý F. B - Králová V., Zajícová V., Tvrdý D., Tvrdý F. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 2:11.76
Total 4 racers
Běh 3 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 18:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
MS C - Nováková E., Mlčochová Z., Mazáč M., Křížková L. C - Nováková E., Mlčochová Z., Mazáč M., Křížková L. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 2:04.58
2 B - Žandová T., Ručková R., Kocián V., Potácel J. B - Žandová T., Ručková R., Kocián V., Potácel J. TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 2:12.46
3 C - Pospíšilová V., Milfaitová M., Staškovan P., Marek J. C - Pospíšilová V., Milfaitová M., Staškovan P., Marek J. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 2:15.62
4 A - Olšerová T., Kubatá B., Olšer M., Beke M. A - Olšerová T., Kubatá B., Olšer M., Beke M. SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 2:25.31
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 A - Ministrová M., Bastová K., Kušnír J., Svoboda H. A - Ministrová M., Bastová K., Kušnír J., Svoboda H. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 1:57.01
2 A - Máchová B., Holubová A., Duraj A., Chalupa J. A - Máchová B., Holubová A., Duraj A., Chalupa J. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 1:57.68
3 C - Nováková E., Mlčochová Z., Mazáč M., Křížková L. C - Nováková E., Mlčochová Z., Mazáč M., Křížková L. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 2:04.58
4 B - Chovancová L., Kollega A., Richter J., Drdová K. B - Chovancová L., Kollega A., Richter J., Drdová K. Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 2:04.81
5 Faranová T., Skaličková M., Kolecký P., Myška M. Faranová T., Skaličková M., Kolecký P., Myška M. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 2:04.97
6 A - Pavlicová N., Dolanská E., Žák A., Regetskiy A. A - Pavlicová N., Dolanská E., Žák A., Regetskiy A. TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 2:08.24
7 B - Salvová K., Demlová A., Strnadel H., Večeřa J. B - Salvová K., Demlová A., Strnadel H., Večeřa J. SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 2:09.48
8 C - Lištvan P., Erben S., Blažeková E., Michalczyková N. C - Lištvan P., Erben S., Blažeková E., Michalczyková N. SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 2:09.53
9 Guřan Š., Lidvinová I., Jureček Š., Dundrová N. Guřan Š., Lidvinová I., Jureček Š., Dundrová N. Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3 2:11.41
10 B - Králová V., Zajícová V., Tvrdý D., Tvrdý F. B - Králová V., Zajícová V., Tvrdý D., Tvrdý F. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 2:11.76
11 B - Žandová T., Ručková R., Kocián V., Potácel J. B - Žandová T., Ručková R., Kocián V., Potácel J. TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 2:12.46
12 C - Pospíšilová V., Milfaitová M., Staškovan P., Marek J. C - Pospíšilová V., Milfaitová M., Staškovan P., Marek J. Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 2:15.62
13 A - Olšerová T., Kubatá B., Olšer M., Beke M. A - Olšerová T., Kubatá B., Olšer M., Beke M. SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 2:25.31