Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje mladšího žactva

Ostrava (14. 1. 2022)

300 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Běh 1 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 51.04
2 Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 56.54
3 Alexander SzczukaAlexander Szczuka 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 57.56
4 Dominik DáňaDominik Dáňa 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 57.70
Michal MazáčMichal Mazáč 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 DNS
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 49.76
2 Jakub VečeřaJakub Večeřa 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 PB 51.15
3 Dominik SamiecDominik Samiec 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 PB 51.57
4 Ondřej HlatkýOndřej Hlatký 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 54.56
5 Ondřej KokešOndřej Kokeš 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 58.55
Total 5 racers
Běh 3 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan ChalupaJan Chalupa 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 47.38
2 Miroslav MyškaMiroslav Myška 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 48.98
3 Vít KociánVít Kocián 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 3 49.98
4 Tomáš PluhařTomáš Pluhař 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 52.90
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Jan ChalupaJan Chalupa 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 47.38
2 Miroslav MyškaMiroslav Myška 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 48.98
3 Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 49.76
4 Vít KociánVít Kocián 10 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 3 49.98
5 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 51.04
6 Jakub VečeřaJakub Večeřa 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 PB 51.15
7 Dominik SamiecDominik Samiec 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 PB 51.57
8 Tomáš PluhařTomáš Pluhař 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 52.90
9 Ondřej HlatkýOndřej Hlatký 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 54.56
10 Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 56.54
11 Alexander SzczukaAlexander Szczuka 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 57.56
12 Dominik DáňaDominik Dáňa 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 57.70
13 Ondřej KokešOndřej Kokeš 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 58.55
Michal MazáčMichal Mazáč 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 DNS

300 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Běh 1 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 16:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kristýna BastováKristýna Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 46.72
2 Michaela MinistrováMichaela Ministrová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 46.86
3 Zuzanna KukuczkaZuzanna Kukuczka 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 PB 52.55
4 Veronika SlížováVeronika Slížová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 58.13
Total 4 racers
Běh 2 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 16:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Elena NovákováElena Nováková 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 48.46
2 Natálie SikorováNatálie Sikorová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 PB 48.53
3 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 49.37
4 Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 49.68
Total 4 racers
Běh 3 (Fri, 14.1.2022 - 16:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Valérie KrálováValérie Králová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 48.07
2 Lara QuittováLara Quittová 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 52.30
3 Bára OstruszkováBára Ostruszková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 PB 53.60
4 Lucie KalafutováLucie Kalafutová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 55.06
5 Natálie WeberováNatálie Weberová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 56.30
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Kristýna BastováKristýna Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 46.72
2 Michaela MinistrováMichaela Ministrová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 46.86
3 Valérie KrálováValérie Králová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 48.07
4 Elena NovákováElena Nováková 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 48.46
5 Natálie SikorováNatálie Sikorová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 PB 48.53
6 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 49.37
7 Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 49.68
8 Lara QuittováLara Quittová 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 52.30
9 Zuzanna KukuczkaZuzanna Kukuczka 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 PB 52.55
10 Bára OstruszkováBára Ostruszková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 PB 53.60
11 Lucie KalafutováLucie Kalafutová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 55.06
12 Natálie WeberováNatálie Weberová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 56.30
13 Veronika SlížováVeronika Slížová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 58.13