Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje staršího žactva

Ostrava (15. 1. 2022)

Vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 15.26 Martina Mazurová CZE 16.12.2020 Olomouc
NL 11.14 Viktorie Machová CZE 02.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
(Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:35) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 14 NL 12.58 11.75 12.27 11.42 1227 11.83 12.58 10.97
2 Kateřina FridrichováKateřina Fridrichová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 6 11.05 11.05 10.56 09.62 1105 10.24 X 10.43
3 Karolína ČervenkováKarolína Červenková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 4 11.03 10.34 10.29 10.40 1040 09.82 X 11.03
4 Julie BartkováJulie Bartková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 1 10.58 09.31 10.01 09.77 1001 10.35 09.97 10.58
5 Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 2 10.45 10.45 09.26 X 1045 09.50 09.94 X
6 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
07 9 10.19 10.15 09.88 10.19 1019 X 08.57 09.18
7 Adriana GelnarováAdriana Gelnarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 7 09.88 09.88 09.64 09.34 988 09.87 09.81 X
8 Miluše BrukováMiluše Bruková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
07 18 PB 08.99 08.64 08.75 08.58 875 08.79 X 08.99
9 Marie TeichmannováMarie Teichmannová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
07 5 08.62 08.62 08.57 07.98 862
10 Sofie RackoSofie Racko
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
08 3 08.33 07.93 08.33 X 833
11 Klára PyrtováKlára Pyrtová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 16 08.14 07.73 08.14 07.63 814
12 Eleni ChvostkováEleni Chvostková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 10 07.98 07.58 07.98 07.14 798
13 Lilly KoňaříkováLilly Koňaříková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 13 07.81 07.81 06.84 07.30 781
14 Nikola KlosováNikola Klosová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 12 07.41 06.71 07.41 07.32 741
15 Lucie KlímováLucie Klímová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 11 07.26 07.26 - - 726
16 Lucie GlombováLucie Glombová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
07 8 06.67 06.67 06.56 06.48 667
17 Emma NavrátilováEmma Navrátilová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 15 06.66 06.66 06.61 06.51 666
18 Eliška FojtíkováEliška Fojtíková
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
08 17 06.50 05.68 05.60 06.50 650
Total 18 racers