Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje staršího žactva

Ostrava (15. 1. 2022)

800 m - Žáci

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 1:56.85 Jiří Pavel Češka CZE 07.12.2019 Praha
NL 2:13.00 Matěj Šašek CZE 08.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
(Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Tomáš VolnýTomáš Volný 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 2:20.09
2 Jonáš VinckerJonáš Vincker 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 2:28.44
3 Tomáš GoronTomáš Goron 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 2:30.06
4 Lukáš BělkaLukáš Bělka 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 2:37.74
5 Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 2:39.88
Šimon ŠeděnkaŠimon Šeděnka 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200Vincker Jonáš (SOKOP)34.18
400Vincker Jonáš (SOKOP)1:09.76
600Vincker Jonáš (SOKOP)1:46.69
Total 6 racers

800 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 2:09.89 Pavla Štoudková CZE 01.12.2018 Praha
NL 2:28.49 Daniela Mandíková CZE 02.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
Běh 1 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 NL 2:21.61
2 Lucie ŠenkeříkováLucie Šenkeříková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 2:24.92
3 Vanda PavlištíkováVanda Pavlištíková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 2:38.00
4 Barbora ŠímováBarbora Šímová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 2:38.39
5 Tereza StrakováTereza Straková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 2:38.54
6 Ema SpilkováEma Spilková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:43.18
7 Stella StrohnerováStella Strohnerová 08 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 2:52.59
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200 35.11
400 1:11.67
600 1:47.17
Total 7 racers
Běh 2 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Klára OlivíkováKlára Olivíková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 2:35.10
2 Hana PetruškováHana Petrušková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 2:49.66
3 Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 2:50.84
4 Karolína DvořákováKarolína Dvořáková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 2:52.38
5 Marie NedopilkováMarie Nedopilková 07 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 2:53.97
6 Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 3:04.18
7 Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 3:05.91
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200 36.39
400 1:13.61
600 1:52.41
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 NL 2:21.61
2 Lucie ŠenkeříkováLucie Šenkeříková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 2:24.92
3 Klára OlivíkováKlára Olivíková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 2:35.10
4 Vanda PavlištíkováVanda Pavlištíková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 2:38.00
5 Barbora ŠímováBarbora Šímová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 2:38.39
6 Tereza StrakováTereza Straková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 2:38.54
7 Ema SpilkováEma Spilková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:43.18
8 Hana PetruškováHana Petrušková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 2:49.66
9 Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 2:50.84
10 Karolína DvořákováKarolína Dvořáková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 2:52.38
11 Stella StrohnerováStella Strohnerová 08 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 2:52.59
12 Marie NedopilkováMarie Nedopilková 07 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 2:53.97
13 Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 3:04.18
14 Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 3:05.91