Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje staršího žactva

Ostrava (15. 1. 2022)

Skok daleký - Žáci

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 7.10 Pavel Halátek CZE 14.12.2019 Ostrava
NL 5.91 Daniel Šarvaš CZE 08.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
(Sat, 15.1.2022 - 10:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jakub ČížJakub Číž
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
07 8 PB 5.46 5.46 5.46 5.34 - 546 - 5.06 5.14
2 Jan NeudörflerJan Neudörfler
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
08 9 5.28 5.28 5.03 5.10 5.28 528 4.81 5.17 X
3 Jan MusálekJan Musálek
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
07 1 5.12 5.12 5.10 5.09 4.87 510 5.08 4.99 5.12
4 Lukáš BělkaLukáš Bělka
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 4 4.68 4.68 4.26 4.03 X 426 4.68 4.43 4.51
5 Matyáš PolášekMatyáš Polášek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 6 4.66 4.66 4.65 4.45 4.43 465 4.66 4.48 4.51
6 Libor KoniuchLibor Koniuch
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
07 7 4.66 4.66 X 4.66 4.20 466 X X 4.40
7 David HolekDavid Holek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 3 4.58 4.58 4.34 4.41 3.90 441 4.58 X 3.88
8 Vojtěch GašmanVojtěch Gašman
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 5 4.26 4.26 4.25 3.90 3.82 425 4.26 3.93 X
9 Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 2 4.20 4.20 3.17 4.20 4.07 420
Oliver SysloOliver Syslo
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
07 10 DNS
Total 10 racers

Skok daleký - Žákyně

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 6.14 Renata Staňová CZE 21.02.1982 Jablonec
NL 5.54 Sophie Pischnothová CZE 08.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
(Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:25) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Anna Marie ChalupováAnna Marie Chalupová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 6 5.08 5.08 5.07 4.92 5.08 508 X 4.54 X
2 Kateřina ZimákováKateřina Zimáková
ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.
08 22 SB 5.02 5.02 4.61 X 4.71 471 4.62 4.92 5.02
3 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 21 PB 4.92 4.92 4.72 4.71 4.82 482 4.73 4.92 4.83
4 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 24 4.90 4.90 4.90 4.68 X 490 X X X
5 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 20 PB 4.89 4.89 4.71 4.56 4.89 489 4.86 4.50 r
6 Ema ProcházkováEma Procházková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 13 4.84 4.84 X 4.48 4.75 475 4.84 4.68 4.50
7 Veronika MalatinskáVeronika Malatinská
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
07 23 4.73 4.73 4.63 4.64 4.73 473 4.66 X X
8 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
07 8 4.72 4.72 4.72 X X 472 4.68 X X
9 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 9 4.49 4.49 4.46 4.49 4.41 449
10 Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
07 4 4.40 4.40 4.39 4.40 X 440
11 Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 16 4.40 4.40 4.28 X 4.40 440
12 Amálie ŠinkováAmálie Šinková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
08 5 4.34 4.34 3.95 4.16 4.34 434
13 Hana MošťkováHana Mošťková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
07 7 4.22 4.22 3.54 4.22 4.08 422
14 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 12 4.22 4.22 4.06 X 4.22 422
15 Sofie MaierováSofie Maierová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
07 17 4.22 4.22 X 4.22 4.03 422
16 Alexandra BokiyAlexandra Bokiy
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 11 4.19 4.19 X 4.19 4.15 419
17 Nela MertováNela Mertová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 14 4.17 4.17 X X 4.17 417
18 Kateřina ValečkováKateřina Valečková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
07 19 4.04 4.04 4.04 4.04 3.85 404
19 Petra MyškováPetra Myšková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
08 15 3.69 3.69 3.54 3.29 3.69 369
20 Lenka VojtkováLenka Vojtková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
07 10 3.65 3.65 3.54 3.65 3.47 365
21 Rozálie MrózkováRozálie Mrózková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 2 3.59 3.59 3.59 3.16 3.42 359
22 Marlene ČekalováMarlene Čekalová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
08 3 3.39 3.39 3.39 3.32 3.33 339
23 Kristýna MentzikováKristýna Mentziková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
07 1 3.35 3.35 X 3.05 3.35 335
24 Barbora SpálováBarbora Spálová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
07 18 3.25 3.25 3.25 2.72 2.87 325
Total 24 racers