Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje staršího žactva

Ostrava (15. 1. 2022)

150 m - Žáci (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 16.43 Matěj Krsek CZE 21.02.2015 Praha
NL 17.04 Filip Vojáček CZE 11.01.2022 Praha - Stromovka
Běh 1 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matěj KošařMatěj Košař 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 18.37
2 Tomáš KovářTomáš Kovář 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 PB 19.44
3 Theodor FolwarcznyTheodor Folwarczny 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 PB 21.39
4 Dominik ZáhoraDominik Záhora 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 22.59
5 Roberto SantarsiaRoberto Santarsia 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 22.80
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 18.03
2 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 19.43
3 Štěpán KučerkaŠtěpán Kučerka 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 19.67
4 Daniel RivaDaniel Riva 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 20.31
5 Jan RečekJan Reček 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 21.81
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 18.03
2 Matěj KošařMatěj Košař 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 18.37
3 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 19.43
4 Tomáš KovářTomáš Kovář 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 PB 19.44
5 Štěpán KučerkaŠtěpán Kučerka 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 19.67
6 Daniel RivaDaniel Riva 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 20.31
7 Theodor FolwarcznyTheodor Folwarczny 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 PB 21.39
8 Jan RečekJan Reček 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 21.81
9 Dominik ZáhoraDominik Záhora 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 22.59
10 Roberto SantarsiaRoberto Santarsia 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 22.80

150 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 18.23 Adéla Novotná CZE 04.03.2018 Ostrava
NL 19.39 Sophie Pischnothová CZE 11.01.2022 Praha - Stromovka
Běh 1 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 PB 19.78
2 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 19.97
3 Zuzana KrestováZuzana Krestová 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 20.44
4 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 21.19
5 Petra MachkováPetra Machková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 21.56
6 Eliška FojtíkováEliška Fojtíková 08 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 6 24.69
Total 6 racers
Běh 2 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 PB 21.38
2 Hana MošťkováHana Mošťková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 21.72
3 Klára OlivíkováKlára Olivíková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 22.08
Veronika MertensováVeronika Mertensová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 DNS
Kateřina VladařováKateřina Vladařová 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 DNS
Total 5 racers
Běh 3 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 PB 21.90
2 Sofie MaierováSofie Maierová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 22.03
3 Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 22.12
4 Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 PB 22.20
5 Agáta HanzelAgáta Hanzel 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 PB 22.34
6 Eva SzarzecováEva Szarzecová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 PB 22.79
Total 6 racers
Běh 4 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Amálie ŠinkováAmálie Šinková 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4 21.32
2 Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 21.52
3 Kateřina ValečkováKateřina Valečková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 22.00
4 Gabriela LinhartováGabriela Linhartová 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 22.75
5 Lilly KoňaříkováLilly Koňaříková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 22.91
Total 5 racers
Běh 5 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anna Marie ChalupováAnna Marie Chalupová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 20.26
2 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 22.00
3 Natálie HubertováNatálie Hubertová 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 22.81
4 Eliška KomínkováEliška Komínková 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 22.96
5 Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 23.07
Total 5 racers
Běh 6 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 13:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 20.48
2 Lucie FryčováLucie Fryčová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 21.73
3 Šárka DeutscherováŠárka Deutscherová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 22.55
4 Kateřina ČervenkováKateřina Červenková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 23.20
5 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 23.34
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 PB 19.78
2 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 19.97
3 Anna Marie ChalupováAnna Marie Chalupová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 20.26
4 Zuzana KrestováZuzana Krestová 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 20.44
5 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 20.48
6 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 21.19
7 Amálie ŠinkováAmálie Šinková 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4 21.32
8 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 PB 21.38
9 Nela KolčářováNela Kolčářová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 21.52
10 Petra MachkováPetra Machková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 21.56
11 Hana MošťkováHana Mošťková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 21.72
12 Lucie FryčováLucie Fryčová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 21.73
13 Kateřina PustelníkováKateřina Pustelníková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 PB 21.90
14 Kateřina ValečkováKateřina Valečková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 22.00
15 Lucie JurošováLucie Jurošová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 22.00
16 Sofie MaierováSofie Maierová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 22.03
17 Klára OlivíkováKlára Olivíková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 22.08
18 Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 22.12
19 Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 PB 22.20
20 Agáta HanzelAgáta Hanzel 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 PB 22.34
21 Šárka DeutscherováŠárka Deutscherová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 22.55
22 Gabriela LinhartováGabriela Linhartová 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 22.75
23 Eva SzarzecováEva Szarzecová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 PB 22.79
24 Natálie HubertováNatálie Hubertová 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 22.81
25 Lilly KoňaříkováLilly Koňaříková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 22.91
26 Eliška KomínkováEliška Komínková 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 22.96
27 Karolína BrázdilováKarolína Brázdilová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 23.07
28 Kateřina ČervenkováKateřina Červenková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 23.20
29 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 23.34
30 Eliška FojtíkováEliška Fojtíková 08 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 6 24.69
Veronika MertensováVeronika Mertensová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 DNS
Kateřina VladařováKateřina Vladařová 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 DNS