Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje staršího žactva

Ostrava (15. 1. 2022)

300 m - Žáci (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 35.09 Tadeáš Plaček CZE 04.03.2018 Ostrava
NL 37.99 Adam Pernica CZE 08.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
Běh 1 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 12:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 David PavlišinecDavid Pavlišinec 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 39.80
2 Jakub ČížJakub Číž 07 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 4 41.00
3 Jonáš BordovskýJonáš Bordovský 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 41.22
4 Bartoloměj ValtrBartoloměj Valtr 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 PB 42.78
5 Adam MalíkAdam Malík 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 45.15
6 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 48.92
Total 6 racers
Běh 2 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 12:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 38.18
2 Šimon HolubŠimon Holub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 39.97
3 Jakub KokořJakub Kokoř 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 42.68
4 Vojtěch GašmanVojtěch Gašman 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 43.67
5 Tomáš RaszkaTomáš Raszka 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 44.77
Haija Shakib AbuHaija Shakib Abu 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 DNS
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 38.18
2 David PavlišinecDavid Pavlišinec 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 39.80
3 Šimon HolubŠimon Holub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 39.97
4 Jakub ČížJakub Číž 07 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 4 41.00
5 Jonáš BordovskýJonáš Bordovský 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 41.22
6 Jakub KokořJakub Kokoř 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 42.68
7 Bartoloměj ValtrBartoloměj Valtr 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 PB 42.78
8 Vojtěch GašmanVojtěch Gašman 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 43.67
9 Tomáš RaszkaTomáš Raszka 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 44.77
10 Adam MalíkAdam Malík 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 45.15
11 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 48.92
Haija Shakib AbuHaija Shakib Abu 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 DNS

300 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
NR 38.88 Adéla Novotná CZE 15.12.2018 Praha
NL 42.37 Eliška Lacková CZE 08.01.2022 Praha - Strahov
Běh 1 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 43.60
2 Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová 07 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 4 44.15
3 Tereza CiorováTereza Ciorová 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 45.66
4 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 5 PB 46.22
5 Agáta HanzelAgáta Hanzel 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 48.42
Total 5 racers
Běh 2 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 42.77
2 Kateřina ValečkováKateřina Valečková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 PB 46.70
3 Lucie GorčíkováLucie Gorčíková 07 ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. 6 47.27
4 Nela MoisesováNela Moisesová 08 ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. 3 47.82
5 Viktorie KociánováViktorie Kociánová 07 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 49.50
Total 5 racers
Běh 3 (Sat, 15.1.2022 - 11:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ella BartošováElla Bartošová 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 45.91
2 Nora PindorováNora Pindorová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 46.20
3 Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 47.65
4 Aneta ŽáčkováAneta Žáčková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 51.56
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 42.77
2 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 43.60
3 Aneta SeberováAneta Seberová 07 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 4 44.15
4 Tereza CiorováTereza Ciorová 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 45.66
5 Ella BartošováElla Bartošová 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 45.91
6 Nora PindorováNora Pindorová 07 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 46.20
7 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 5 PB 46.22
8 Kateřina ValečkováKateřina Valečková 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 PB 46.70
9 Lucie GorčíkováLucie Gorčíková 07 ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. 6 47.27
10 Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 47.65
11 Nela MoisesováNela Moisesová 08 ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. 3 47.82
12 Agáta HanzelAgáta Hanzel 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 48.42
13 Viktorie KociánováViktorie Kociánová 07 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 2 49.50
14 Aneta ŽáčkováAneta Žáčková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 51.56