Back

 / Memorial Borisa Hanžekovića (Zlatý mítink WACT)

Zagreb (9. - 11. 9. 2022)

800 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh A (Sun, 11.9.2022 - 17:36) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 172 Dániel HullerDániel Huller 01 HungaryHungary 7 1:45.68
2 162 Sigurd TveitSigurd Tveit 00 NorwayNorway 6 PB 1:45.86
3 105 Amel TukaAmel Tuka 91 Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina 5 SB 1:45.87
4 104 David LockeDavid Locke 02 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 PB 1:46.41
5 103 Jan VukovićJan Vuković 00 SloveniaSlovenia 3 1:47.51
6 101 Marino BloudekMarino Bloudek 99 CroatiaCroatia 1 PB 1:47.51
7 102 Josh HoeyJosh Hoey 99 United StatesUnited States 2 1:48.02
8 171 Marco RanucciMarco Ranucci 01 ItalyItaly 7 PB 1:48.88
9 161 Niccolo` GalmiNiccolo` Galmi 02 ItalyItaly 6 PB 1:49.45
108 Sebastjan BašSebastjan BašPACE 03 SloveniaSlovenia 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400108Baš Sebastjan (SLO)51.41
600172Huller Dániel (HUN)1:18.65
Total 10 racers
Běh B (Sun, 11.9.2022 - 17:26) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 6 Nino JambrešićNino Jambrešić 04 CroatiaCroatia 6 1:52.83
2 7 Karlo VidekaKarlo Videka 00 CroatiaCroatia 7 1:53.33
3 4 Ivan VojnovićIvan Vojnović 03 CroatiaCroatia 4 1:53.56
4 3 Andrej BelčićAndrej Belčić 03 CroatiaCroatia 3 1:53.99
5 5 Niko KožulNiko Kožul 05 CroatiaCroatia 5 1:54.26
8 Nino BlažičNino BlažičPACE 05 CroatiaCroatia 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
4008Blažič Nino (CRO)53.48
6007Videka Karlo (CRO)1:23.79
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 172 Dániel HullerDániel Huller 01 HungaryHungary 7 1:45.68
2 162 Sigurd TveitSigurd Tveit 00 NorwayNorway 6 PB 1:45.86
3 105 Amel TukaAmel Tuka 91 Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina 5 SB 1:45.87
4 104 David LockeDavid Locke 02 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 PB 1:46.41
5 103 Jan VukovićJan Vuković 00 SloveniaSlovenia 3 1:47.51
6 101 Marino BloudekMarino Bloudek 99 CroatiaCroatia 1 PB 1:47.51
7 102 Josh HoeyJosh Hoey 99 United StatesUnited States 2 1:48.02
8 171 Marco RanucciMarco Ranucci 01 ItalyItaly 7 PB 1:48.88
9 161 Niccolo` GalmiNiccolo` Galmi 02 ItalyItaly 6 PB 1:49.45
10 6 Nino JambrešićNino Jambrešić 04 CroatiaCroatia 6 1:52.83
11 7 Karlo VidekaKarlo Videka 00 CroatiaCroatia 7 1:53.33
12 4 Ivan VojnovićIvan Vojnović 03 CroatiaCroatia 4 1:53.56
13 3 Andrej BelčićAndrej Belčić 03 CroatiaCroatia 3 1:53.99
14 5 Niko KožulNiko Kožul 05 CroatiaCroatia 5 1:54.26
108 Sebastjan BašSebastjan BašPACE 03 SloveniaSlovenia 8 DNF
8 Nino BlažičNino BlažičPACE 05 CroatiaCroatia 8 DNF

800 m - Ženy (Běh)

Postup: První 3 (Q) + 2 časy (q) do semifinále

Běh A (Sun, 11.9.2022 - 17:16) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 106 Olivia BakerOlivia Baker 96 United StatesUnited States 6 2:00.16
2 181 Elisa CrannyElisa Cranny 96 United StatesUnited States 8 PB 2:00.49
3 107 Hedda HynneHedda Hynne 90 NorwayNorway 7 2:02.90
4 104 Jennie HaukeJennie Hauke 93 GermanyGermany 4 2:05.95
5 132 Hana GrobovšekHana Grobovšek 02 SloveniaSlovenia 3 2:08.21
6 102 Kristina DudekKristina Dudek 94 CroatiaCroatia 2 2:08.70
7 131 Petja KlojčnikPetja Klojčnik 04 SloveniaSlovenia 3 2:09.74
101 Jelena GajićJelena Gajić 97 Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina 1 DNF
182 Josipa CecićJosipa CecićPACE 03 CroatiaCroatia 8 DNF
105 Kaela EdwardsKaela Edwards 93 United StatesUnited States 5 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400182Cecić Josipa (CRO)58.48
600106Baker Olivia (USA)1:28.58
Total 10 racers
Běh B (Sun, 11.9.2022 - 17:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 6 Ivona ZemunikIvona Zemunik 93 CroatiaCroatia 6 SB 2:07.99
2 4 Klara AndrijaševićKlara Andrijašević 01 CroatiaCroatia 4 PB 2:09.95
3 7 Sara BusicSara Busic 02 NorwayNorway 7 2:11.17
4 5 Tia Tanja ŽivkoTia Tanja Živko 06 SloveniaSlovenia 5 2:16.01
5 3 Maša HolešekMaša Holešek 04 SloveniaSlovenia 3 2:16.10
6 2 Ana DobšaAna Dobša 04 CroatiaCroatia 2 2:19.65
8 Judita DadićJudita DadićPACE 06 CroatiaCroatia 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
4008Dadić Judita (CRO)1:00.61
6007Busic Sara (NOR)1:35.45
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 106 Olivia BakerOlivia Baker 96 United StatesUnited States 6 2:00.16
2 181 Elisa CrannyElisa Cranny 96 United StatesUnited States 8 PB 2:00.49
3 107 Hedda HynneHedda Hynne 90 NorwayNorway 7 2:02.90
4 104 Jennie HaukeJennie Hauke 93 GermanyGermany 4 2:05.95
5 6 Ivona ZemunikIvona Zemunik 93 CroatiaCroatia 6 SB 2:07.99
6 132 Hana GrobovšekHana Grobovšek 02 SloveniaSlovenia 3 2:08.21
7 102 Kristina DudekKristina Dudek 94 CroatiaCroatia 2 2:08.70
8 131 Petja KlojčnikPetja Klojčnik 04 SloveniaSlovenia 3 2:09.74
9 4 Klara AndrijaševićKlara Andrijašević 01 CroatiaCroatia 4 PB 2:09.95
10 7 Sara BusicSara Busic 02 NorwayNorway 7 2:11.17
11 5 Tia Tanja ŽivkoTia Tanja Živko 06 SloveniaSlovenia 5 2:16.01
12 3 Maša HolešekMaša Holešek 04 SloveniaSlovenia 3 2:16.10
13 2 Ana DobšaAna Dobša 04 CroatiaCroatia 2 2:19.65
101 Jelena GajićJelena Gajić 97 Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina 1 DNF
182 Josipa CecićJosipa CecićPACE 03 CroatiaCroatia 8 DNF
105 Kaela EdwardsKaela Edwards 93 United StatesUnited States 5 DNS
8 Judita DadićJudita DadićPACE 06 CroatiaCroatia 8 DNF