Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2022

Český Těšín (10. 5. 2022)

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ladislav BillichLadislav Billich 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 20.33
2 Nikolas PlucnarNikolas Plucnar 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 4 21.93
3 Jan KralJan Kral 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 22.23
4 Tobias SurovčíkTobias Surovčík 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 5 22.96
5 Tomáš PailTomáš Pail 16 StanislaviceStanislavice 3 23.18
Total 5 racers
Běh 02 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Oliver SzmekOliver Szmek 16 Písek U JablunkovaPísek U Jablunkova 4 18.91
2 Vojtěch FukalaVojtěch Fukala 16 MŠ Masarykova,Český těšínMŠ Masarykova,Český těšín 1 21.58
3 Štěpán UlichaŠtěpán Ulicha 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 5 24.39
Jiří GabrhelíkJiří Gabrhelík 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 2 DNS
Total 4 racers
Běh 03 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán UrbanczykŠtěpán Urbanczyk 15 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín 5 19.92
2 Patrik ČmielPatrik Čmiel 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 20.90
3 Filip NémethFilip Németh 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 23.21
4 Ondřej ŠkáchaOndřej Škácha 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 24.07
5 Oliver TrembošOliver Tremboš 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 4 26.75
Total 5 racers
Běh 04 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vojtěch MinaríkVojtěch Minarík 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 17.65
2 Matouš PoledníkMatouš Poledník 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 5 20.10
3 Marek KramarčikMarek Kramarčik 16 MŠ Třinec, SNPMŠ Třinec, SNP 2 20.19
4 Tomáš MoldrzykTomáš Moldrzyk 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 4 21.67
5 Matouš KonderlaMatouš Konderla 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 24.44
Total 5 racers
Běh 05 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Šimon LexŠimon Lex 15 TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 3 17.95
2 Samuel LabudaSamuel Labuda 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 2 18.01
3 Šimon GančarikŠimon Gančarik 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 19.84
4 Tobiáš TrombíkTobiáš Trombík 16 Písek U JablunkovaPísek U Jablunkova 4 20.75
5 Jan MáčekJan Máček 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 6 23.21
6 Ondřej CinkrautOndřej Cinkraut 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 1 23.42
7 Filip ZávišFilip Záviš 15 FrýdlantFrýdlant 5 27.72
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Vojtěch MinaríkVojtěch Minarík 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 17.65
2 Šimon LexŠimon Lex 15 TJ Slezan Frýdek-MístekTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 3 17.95
3 Samuel LabudaSamuel Labuda 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 2 18.01
4 Oliver SzmekOliver Szmek 16 Písek U JablunkovaPísek U Jablunkova 4 18.91
5 Šimon GančarikŠimon Gančarik 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 19.84
6 Štěpán UrbanczykŠtěpán Urbanczyk 15 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín 5 19.92
7 Matouš PoledníkMatouš Poledník 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 5 20.10
8 Marek KramarčikMarek Kramarčik 16 MŠ Třinec, SNPMŠ Třinec, SNP 2 20.19
9 Ladislav BillichLadislav Billich 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 20.33
10 Tobiáš TrombíkTobiáš Trombík 16 Písek U JablunkovaPísek U Jablunkova 4 20.75
11 Patrik ČmielPatrik Čmiel 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 20.90
12 Vojtěch FukalaVojtěch Fukala 16 MŠ Masarykova,Český těšínMŠ Masarykova,Český těšín 1 21.58
13 Tomáš MoldrzykTomáš Moldrzyk 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 4 21.67
14 Nikolas PlucnarNikolas Plucnar 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 4 21.93
15 Jan KralJan Kral 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 22.23
16 Tobias SurovčíkTobias Surovčík 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 5 22.96
17 Tomáš PailTomáš Pail 16 StanislaviceStanislavice 3 23.18
18 Filip NémethFilip Németh 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 2 23.21
18 Jan MáčekJan Máček 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 6 23.21
20 Ondřej CinkrautOndřej Cinkraut 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 1 23.42
21 Ondřej ŠkáchaOndřej Škácha 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 3 24.07
22 Štěpán UlichaŠtěpán Ulicha 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 5 24.39
23 Matouš KonderlaMatouš Konderla 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 1 24.44
24 Oliver TrembošOliver Tremboš 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 4 26.75
25 Filip ZávišFilip Záviš 15 FrýdlantFrýdlant 5 27.72
Jiří GabrhelíkJiří Gabrhelík 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 2 DNS

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Magdaléna JurečkováMagdaléna Jurečková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 1 21.14
2 Adéla MartynkováAdéla Martynková 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 2 23.31
3 Lucie TomanováLucie Tomanová 16 Havířov RadničníHavířov Radniční 5 23.69
4 Elen SchmejováElen Schmejová 16 MŠ Hornická Český TěšínMŠ Hornická Český Těšín 3 24.55
5 Anežka WalachováAnežka Walachová 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 6 29.31
6 Claudia SchönClaudia Schön 16 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 4 32.86
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza HeckelováTereza Heckelová 15 ZŠ Slezská, Český TěsínZŠ Slezská, Český Těsín 2 17.43
2 Amálie PlecháčkováAmálie Plecháčková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 5 20.84
3 Natalie GoryczkováNatalie Goryczková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 20.85
4 Adélka PopkováAdélka Popková 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 6 21.16
5 Nora KovaříkováNora Kovaříková 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 4 23.51
6 Marianna HermanováMarianna Hermanová 16 Lesní školka Káňata - VendryněLesní školka Káňata - Vendryně 3 23.87
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Tue, 10.5.2022 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Anežka KabotováAnežka Kabotová 15 ZŠ OstravskáZŠ Ostravská 3 19.69
2 Madlen DanelMadlen Danel 15 ZŠ a MŠ Havlíčkova, Český TěšínZŠ a MŠ Havlíčkova, Český T... 2 19.74
3 Natálie KoyšováNatálie Koyšová 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 4 20.27
4 Mia KubiczkovaMia Kubiczkova 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 5 20.30
5 Šarlota TobolakováŠarlota Tobolaková 16 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín 6 21.11
6 Zuzana PopkováZuzana Popková 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 21.17
7 Ewa CiahotnaEwa Ciahotna 16 ZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím Český Těšín, ZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem v... 1 23.89
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tereza HeckelováTereza Heckelová 15 ZŠ Slezská, Český TěsínZŠ Slezská, Český Těsín 2 17.43
2 Anežka KabotováAnežka Kabotová 15 ZŠ OstravskáZŠ Ostravská 3 19.69
3 Madlen DanelMadlen Danel 15 ZŠ a MŠ Havlíčkova, Český TěšínZŠ a MŠ Havlíčkova, Český T... 2 19.74
4 Natálie KoyšováNatálie Koyšová 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 4 20.27
5 Mia KubiczkovaMia Kubiczkova 15 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 5 20.30
6 Amálie PlecháčkováAmálie Plecháčková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvonek, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Pod Zvo... 5 20.84
7 Natalie GoryczkováNatalie Goryczková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 1 20.85
8 Šarlota TobolakováŠarlota Tobolaková 16 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český TěšínMasarykova ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín 6 21.11
9 Magdaléna JurečkováMagdaléna Jurečková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Kontešinec, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Konteši... 1 21.14
10 Adélka PopkováAdélka Popková 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 6 21.16
11 Zuzana PopkováZuzana Popková 15 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 21.17
12 Adéla MartynkováAdéla Martynková 16 HC Vlci Český TěšínHC Vlci Český Těšín 2 23.31
13 Nora KovaříkováNora Kovaříková 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 4 23.51
14 Lucie TomanováLucie Tomanová 16 Havířov RadničníHavířov Radniční 5 23.69
15 Marianna HermanováMarianna Hermanová 16 Lesní školka Káňata - VendryněLesní školka Káňata - Vendryně 3 23.87
16 Ewa CiahotnaEwa Ciahotna 16 ZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím Český Těšín, ZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem v... 1 23.89
17 Elen SchmejováElen Schmejová 16 MŠ Hornická Český TěšínMŠ Hornická Český Těšín 3 24.55
18 Anežka WalachováAnežka Walachová 16 ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Český Těšín Hrabina... 6 29.31
19 Claudia SchönClaudia Schön 16 Český TěšínČeský Těšín 4 32.86