Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2022

Opava (11. 5. 2022)

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1= Anthony SuchomelAnthony Suchomel 19 OpavaOpava 4 24.99
1= František ZapletalFrantišek Zapletal 20 OpavaOpava 6 24.99
3 Vojtěch KramolišVojtěch Kramoliš 19 OpavaOpava 2 27.37
4 Filip VaněkFilip Vaněk 19 OpavaOpava 5 33.63
5 Samuel RolederSamuel Roleder 20 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 3 35.76
6 Maxim ZemanMaxim Zeman 20 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 7 39.70
7 Jakub KociánJakub Kocián 20 Kocka teamKocka team 1 41.11
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan HrbáčJan Hrbáč 19 Chvojkovice brodChvojkovice brod 5 19.23
2 Štěpán HermanŠtěpán Herman 19 OpavaOpava 4 22.76
3 Vojtech BaranVojtech Baran 19 Komarovske chaloupkyKomarovske chaloupky 1 24.08
4 Kevin BracekKevin Bracek 20 VávroviceVávrovice 2 44.31
5 Adam HanzlíkAdam Hanzlík 19 ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Opava, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Op... 3 46.79
6 Václav KlestilVáclav Klestil 20 Opavský sportovní klubOpavský sportovní klub 6 47.71
7 Teodor VašekTeodor Vašek 20 SK Koliba OpavaSK Koliba Opava 7 51.34
Total 7 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán OvčáčekŠtěpán Ovčáček 19 OpavaOpava 4 18.94
2 Ludvík MartynekLudvík Martynek 19 OpavaOpava 3 20.02
3 Adam VolnýAdam Volný 20 OpavaOpava 7 23.54
4 Marek DřímalMarek Dřímal 19 OpavaOpava 1 24.00
5 Maxmilian HyrlíkMaxmilian Hyrlík 20 OpavaOpava 2 32.82
6 Tobias RolnýTobias Rolný 20 Opava-VlaštovičkyOpava-Vlaštovičky 6 34.64
7 Maxmilián RolederMaxmilián Roleder 20 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 5 54.48
Total 7 racers
Běh 05 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš PustějovskýTomáš Pustějovský 19 MelčMelč 5 20.49
2 Bartoloměj BorsukBartoloměj Borsuk 19 4pohyb Otice, z. s.4pohyb Otice, z. s. 1 21.59
3 Šimon MynářŠimon Mynář 19 OpavaOpava 4 25.98
4 Matyáš VavrečkaMatyáš Vavrečka 19 Batole za rukuBatole za ruku 6 26.43
5 Theodor VehovskýTheodor Vehovský 20 OpavaOpava 7 27.98
Eduard ČernínEduard Černín 19 Kingteam OpavaKingteam Opava 2 DNS
Eduard HanzlikEduard Hanzlik 20 ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Opava, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Op... 3 DNF
Total 7 racers
Běh 06 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Karel KlestilKarel Klestil 18 Opavský sportovní klubOpavský sportovní klub 3 14.84
2 Matyáš HulvaMatyáš Hulva 18 OpavaOpava 2 15.90
3 Eduard GilíkEduard Gilík 17 ZŠ a MŠ Otice - P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Otice - P.O. 1 16.09
4 Kryštof ŠrubařKryštof Šrubař 17 MŠ Opava, Otická 24MŠ Opava, Otická 24 6 17.11
5 Antonín KovářAntonín Kovář 18 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 21.36
6 Matouš MičkaMatouš Mička 17 OticeOtice 5 23.39
Total 6 racers
Běh 07 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Šimon MikulinecŠimon Mikulinec 17 MŠ Olomoucká, OpavaMŠ Olomoucká, Opava 1 12.56
2 Matěj TietzMatěj Tietz 17 KravařeKravaře 3 13.17
3 Mojmír ZapletalMojmír Zapletal 17 OtickáOtická 6 16.11
4 Maxmilián VavrečkaMaxmilián Vavrečka 17 Oldřišov MŠOldřišov MŠ 4 16.24
5 Jakub VolnýJakub Volný 17 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 5 17.49
6 Martin ŠkrobánekMartin Škrobánek 18 OpavaOpava 2 20.08
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Šimon MikulinecŠimon Mikulinec 17 MŠ Olomoucká, OpavaMŠ Olomoucká, Opava 1 12.56
2 Matěj TietzMatěj Tietz 17 KravařeKravaře 3 13.17
3 Karel KlestilKarel Klestil 18 Opavský sportovní klubOpavský sportovní klub 3 14.84
4 Matyáš HulvaMatyáš Hulva 18 OpavaOpava 2 15.90
5 Eduard GilíkEduard Gilík 17 ZŠ a MŠ Otice - P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Otice - P.O. 1 16.09
6 Mojmír ZapletalMojmír Zapletal 17 OtickáOtická 6 16.11
7 Maxmilián VavrečkaMaxmilián Vavrečka 17 Oldřišov MŠOldřišov MŠ 4 16.24
8 Kryštof ŠrubařKryštof Šrubař 17 MŠ Opava, Otická 24MŠ Opava, Otická 24 6 17.11
9 Jakub VolnýJakub Volný 17 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 5 17.49
10 Štěpán OvčáčekŠtěpán Ovčáček 19 OpavaOpava 4 18.94
11 Jan HrbáčJan Hrbáč 19 Chvojkovice brodChvojkovice brod 5 19.23
12 Ludvík MartynekLudvík Martynek 19 OpavaOpava 3 20.02
13 Martin ŠkrobánekMartin Škrobánek 18 OpavaOpava 2 20.08
14 Tomáš PustějovskýTomáš Pustějovský 19 MelčMelč 5 20.49
15 Antonín KovářAntonín Kovář 18 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 21.36
16 Bartoloměj BorsukBartoloměj Borsuk 19 4pohyb Otice, z. s.4pohyb Otice, z. s. 1 21.59
17 Štěpán HermanŠtěpán Herman 19 OpavaOpava 4 22.76
18 Matouš MičkaMatouš Mička 17 OticeOtice 5 23.39
19 Adam VolnýAdam Volný 20 OpavaOpava 7 23.54
20 Marek DřímalMarek Dřímal 19 OpavaOpava 1 24.00
21 Vojtech BaranVojtech Baran 19 Komarovske chaloupkyKomarovske chaloupky 1 24.08
22 Anthony SuchomelAnthony Suchomel 19 OpavaOpava 4 24.99
22 František ZapletalFrantišek Zapletal 20 OpavaOpava 6 24.99
24 Šimon MynářŠimon Mynář 19 OpavaOpava 4 25.98
25 Matyáš VavrečkaMatyáš Vavrečka 19 Batole za rukuBatole za ruku 6 26.43
26 Vojtěch KramolišVojtěch Kramoliš 19 OpavaOpava 2 27.37
27 Theodor VehovskýTheodor Vehovský 20 OpavaOpava 7 27.98
28 Maxmilian HyrlíkMaxmilian Hyrlík 20 OpavaOpava 2 32.82
29 Filip VaněkFilip Vaněk 19 OpavaOpava 5 33.63
30 Tobias RolnýTobias Rolný 20 Opava-VlaštovičkyOpava-Vlaštovičky 6 34.64
31 Samuel RolederSamuel Roleder 20 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 3 35.76
32 Maxim ZemanMaxim Zeman 20 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 7 39.70
33 Jakub KociánJakub Kocián 20 Kocka teamKocka team 1 41.11
34 Kevin BracekKevin Bracek 20 VávroviceVávrovice 2 44.31
35 Adam HanzlíkAdam Hanzlík 19 ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Opava, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Op... 3 46.79
36 Václav KlestilVáclav Klestil 20 Opavský sportovní klubOpavský sportovní klub 6 47.71
37 Teodor VašekTeodor Vašek 20 SK Koliba OpavaSK Koliba Opava 7 51.34
38 Maxmilián RolederMaxmilián Roleder 20 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 5 54.48
Eduard ČernínEduard Černín 19 Kingteam OpavaKingteam Opava 2 DNS
Eduard HanzlikEduard Hanzlik 20 ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Opava, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Hněvošice, okres Op... 3 DNF

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:05) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Karolína ZelováKarolína Zelová 19 MŠ Edvarda Beneše OpavaMŠ Edvarda Beneše Opava 4 19.74
2 Julie OtipkováJulie Otipková 19 OpavaOpava 3 22.47
3 Ella MičkováElla Mičková 20 OticeOtice 2 31.47
4 Ema KunzeEma Kunze 20 OpavaOpava 1 38.21
Total 4 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:05) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Patricie HlásnáPatricie Hlásná 19 ŠtábloviceŠtáblovice 1 23.49
2 Ela HorsinkováEla Horsinková 19 BK OlbramiceBK Olbramice 2 28.97
3 Emilie LehnertováEmilie Lehnertová 20 OpavaOpava 3 33.00
4 Gabriela PeterkováGabriela Peterková 19 ZŠ a MŠ Opava-Komárov - P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Opava-Komárov - P.O. 4 33.17
Total 4 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:05) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adéla BittnerováAdéla Bittnerová 17 SK KomárovSK Komárov 1 13.91
2 Karolína HanslikováKarolína Hansliková 18 OpavaOpava 4 17.64
3 Emilie DylušováEmilie Dylušová 18 Opava - MŠ MnišskáOpava - MŠ Mnišská 2 21.42
4 Eva SelnikovaEva Selnikova 18 Extreme sport club SelníkExtreme sport club Selník 6 22.51
5 barbora hajkovabarbora hajkova 18 OpavaOpava 3 22.89
6 Barbora JankůBarbora Janků 18 Velké HošticeVelké Hoštice 5 37.18
Total 6 racers
Běh 04 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:05) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Elena OtipkováElena Otipková 17 MŠ Neumannova OpavaMŠ Neumannova Opava 6 15.16
2 Nela HyrlíkováNela Hyrlíková 17 Sokol OpavaSokol Opava 1 15.27
3 Viktorie ChlebusováViktorie Chlebusová 17 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 15.46
4 Laura IhringováLaura Ihringová 18 OpavaOpava 3 16.10
5 Marie MachovskáMarie Machovská 18 OpavaOpava 5 20.72
6 Nina KunzeNina Kunze 18 MŠ Mnišská OpavaMŠ Mnišská Opava 4 27.02
Total 6 racers
Běh 05 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:05) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jolanka TomanováJolanka Tomanová 18 ZŠ a MŠ Úvalno, okres Bruntál, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Úvalno, okres Brunt... 3 14.26
2 Markéta RychtarováMarkéta Rychtarová 17 ZŠ a MŠ Raduň, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Raduň, P.O. 1 14.45
3 josefina vajdovajosefina vajdova 17 OpavaOpava 4 17.40
4 Viktorie TietzováViktorie Tietzová 18 KravařeKravaře 2 18.00
5 Klárka VyležíkováKlárka Vyležíková 18 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, okres Opava, P.O.Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, ok... 6 18.65
6 Josefína VaškováJosefína Vašková 18 SK Koliba OpavaSK Koliba Opava 5 20.30
Total 6 racers
Běh 06 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:05) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Emma KlementováEmma Klementová 18 OpavaOpava 2 18.43
2 Terezka TomanováTerezka Tomanová 18 OpavaOpava 3 20.23
Total 2 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Adéla BittnerováAdéla Bittnerová 17 SK KomárovSK Komárov 1 13.91
2 Jolanka TomanováJolanka Tomanová 18 ZŠ a MŠ Úvalno, okres Bruntál, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Úvalno, okres Brunt... 3 14.26
3 Markéta RychtarováMarkéta Rychtarová 17 ZŠ a MŠ Raduň, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Raduň, P.O. 1 14.45
4 Elena OtipkováElena Otipková 17 MŠ Neumannova OpavaMŠ Neumannova Opava 6 15.16
5 Nela HyrlíkováNela Hyrlíková 17 Sokol OpavaSokol Opava 1 15.27
6 Viktorie ChlebusováViktorie Chlebusová 17 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 15.46
7 Laura IhringováLaura Ihringová 18 OpavaOpava 3 16.10
8 josefina vajdovajosefina vajdova 17 OpavaOpava 4 17.40
9 Karolína HanslikováKarolína Hansliková 18 OpavaOpava 4 17.64
10 Viktorie TietzováViktorie Tietzová 18 KravařeKravaře 2 18.00
11 Emma KlementováEmma Klementová 18 OpavaOpava 2 18.43
12 Klárka VyležíkováKlárka Vyležíková 18 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, okres Opava, P.O.Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, ok... 6 18.65
13 Karolína ZelováKarolína Zelová 19 MŠ Edvarda Beneše OpavaMŠ Edvarda Beneše Opava 4 19.74
14 Terezka TomanováTerezka Tomanová 18 OpavaOpava 3 20.23
15 Josefína VaškováJosefína Vašková 18 SK Koliba OpavaSK Koliba Opava 5 20.30
16 Marie MachovskáMarie Machovská 18 OpavaOpava 5 20.72
17 Emilie DylušováEmilie Dylušová 18 Opava - MŠ MnišskáOpava - MŠ Mnišská 2 21.42
18 Julie OtipkováJulie Otipková 19 OpavaOpava 3 22.47
19 Eva SelnikovaEva Selnikova 18 Extreme sport club SelníkExtreme sport club Selník 6 22.51
20 barbora hajkovabarbora hajkova 18 OpavaOpava 3 22.89
21 Patricie HlásnáPatricie Hlásná 19 ŠtábloviceŠtáblovice 1 23.49
22 Nina KunzeNina Kunze 18 MŠ Mnišská OpavaMŠ Mnišská Opava 4 27.02
23 Ela HorsinkováEla Horsinková 19 BK OlbramiceBK Olbramice 2 28.97
24 Ella MičkováElla Mičková 20 OticeOtice 2 31.47
25 Emilie LehnertováEmilie Lehnertová 20 OpavaOpava 3 33.00
26 Gabriela PeterkováGabriela Peterková 19 ZŠ a MŠ Opava-Komárov - P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Opava-Komárov - P.O. 4 33.17
27 Barbora JankůBarbora Janků 18 Velké HošticeVelké Hoštice 5 37.18
28 Ema KunzeEma Kunze 20 OpavaOpava 1 38.21