Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2022

Opava (11. 5. 2022)

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Teodor ŠvančarTeodor Švančar 15 VršoviceVršovice 6 20.07
2 Martin VítekMartin Vítek 15 SK štábloviceSK štáblovice 7 21.21
3 Ondřej MachuraOndřej Machura 16 Mš ÚvalnoMš Úvalno 2 21.49
4 Timothy HanslikTimothy Hanslik 16 OpavaOpava 1 21.50
5 Alex MartynekAlex Martynek 15 MŠ Zborovská, OpavaMŠ Zborovská, Opava 3 21.51
6 Antonín PeterekAntonín Peterek 16 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 4 21.55
7 Štěpán PiskořŠtěpán Piskoř 16 MŠ MnišskáMŠ Mnišská 5 21.71
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Daniel LatoňDaniel Latoň 15 ZŠ Opava-Kylešovice, P.O.ZŠ Opava-Kylešovice, P.O. 6 18.58
2 Šimon PešlŠimon Pešl 15 Opava MŠ HavlíčkováOpava MŠ Havlíčková 7 19.25
3 Matěj KlímekMatěj Klímek 16 ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový Jičín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový... 4 20.56
4 Tobiáš BednářTobiáš Bednář 15 ZŠ Englišova, OpavaZŠ Englišova, Opava 2 20.65
5 Vít BaranVít Baran 16 Komarovske chaloupkyKomarovske chaloupky 1 20.86
6 Nikolas JanetzkýNikolas Janetzký 15 MŠ StěbořiceMŠ Stěbořice 3 22.81
7 Samuel KunzeSamuel Kunze 16 MŠ Mnišská OpavaMŠ Mnišská Opava 5 26.10
Total 7 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Artur ChlebusArtur Chlebus 15 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 18.39
2 Marek NajserMarek Najser 15 OpavaOpava 5 19.09
3 Šimon RysŠimon Rys 15 Atletika KrnovAtletika Krnov 6 19.48
4 Tobiáš BitomskýTobiáš Bitomský 15 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 1 19.59
5 Viktor GilíkViktor Gilík 15 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 2 22.45
6 Ondřej MráčekOndřej Mráček 16 HC RT torax porubaHC RT torax poruba 4 22.98
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Artur ChlebusArtur Chlebus 15 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 18.39
2 Daniel LatoňDaniel Latoň 15 ZŠ Opava-Kylešovice, P.O.ZŠ Opava-Kylešovice, P.O. 6 18.58
3 Marek NajserMarek Najser 15 OpavaOpava 5 19.09
4 Šimon PešlŠimon Pešl 15 Opava MŠ HavlíčkováOpava MŠ Havlíčková 7 19.25
5 Šimon RysŠimon Rys 15 Atletika KrnovAtletika Krnov 6 19.48
6 Tobiáš BitomskýTobiáš Bitomský 15 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 1 19.59
7 Teodor ŠvančarTeodor Švančar 15 VršoviceVršovice 6 20.07
8 Matěj KlímekMatěj Klímek 16 ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový Jičín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový... 4 20.56
9 Tobiáš BednářTobiáš Bednář 15 ZŠ Englišova, OpavaZŠ Englišova, Opava 2 20.65
10 Vít BaranVít Baran 16 Komarovske chaloupkyKomarovske chaloupky 1 20.86
11 Martin VítekMartin Vítek 15 SK štábloviceSK štáblovice 7 21.21
12 Ondřej MachuraOndřej Machura 16 Mš ÚvalnoMš Úvalno 2 21.49
13 Timothy HanslikTimothy Hanslik 16 OpavaOpava 1 21.50
14 Alex MartynekAlex Martynek 15 MŠ Zborovská, OpavaMŠ Zborovská, Opava 3 21.51
15 Antonín PeterekAntonín Peterek 16 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 4 21.55
16 Štěpán PiskořŠtěpán Piskoř 16 MŠ MnišskáMŠ Mnišská 5 21.71
17 Viktor GilíkViktor Gilík 15 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 2 22.45
18 Nikolas JanetzkýNikolas Janetzký 15 MŠ StěbořiceMŠ Stěbořice 3 22.81
19 Ondřej MráčekOndřej Mráček 16 HC RT torax porubaHC RT torax poruba 4 22.98
20 Samuel KunzeSamuel Kunze 16 MŠ Mnišská OpavaMŠ Mnišská Opava 5 26.10

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza PustějovskáTereza Pustějovská 15 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, okres Opava, P.O.Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, ok... 3 18.98
2 Ester KlementováEster Klementová 15 MŠ Krnovská OpavaMŠ Krnovská Opava 2 21.82
3 Kateřina VolnáKateřina Volná 15 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 4 24.47
4 Denisa HolušováDenisa Holušová 16 OpavaOpava 1 29.38
Total 4 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza HulvováTereza Hulvová 15 OpavaOpava 2 19.85
2 Nina ČernínováNina Černínová 16 Kingteam OpavaKingteam Opava 1 22.24
3 Gabriela KelemenováGabriela Kelemenová 16 ObornáOborná 4 22.78
4 Sofie KavanováSofie Kavanová 15 OpavaOpava 3 28.64
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tereza PustějovskáTereza Pustějovská 15 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, okres Opava, P.O.Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Melč, ok... 3 18.98
2 Tereza HulvováTereza Hulvová 15 OpavaOpava 2 19.85
3 Ester KlementováEster Klementová 15 MŠ Krnovská OpavaMŠ Krnovská Opava 2 21.82
4 Nina ČernínováNina Černínová 16 Kingteam OpavaKingteam Opava 1 22.24
5 Gabriela KelemenováGabriela Kelemenová 16 ObornáOborná 4 22.78
6 Kateřina VolnáKateřina Volná 15 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 4 24.47
7 Sofie KavanováSofie Kavanová 15 OpavaOpava 3 28.64
8 Denisa HolušováDenisa Holušová 16 OpavaOpava 1 29.38