Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2022

Opava (11. 5. 2022)

200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 17:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Filip PostřimovskyFilip Postřimovsky 13 Slezan opavaSlezan opava 7 32.78
2 Ondřej BittnerOndřej Bittner 13 SK KomárovSK Komárov 2 36.67
3 Robin KurkaRobin Kurka 14 ZŠ Opava, Edvarda Beneše 2 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Edvarda Beneše 2 ... 5 38.13
4 Jakub ReifJakub Reif 13 ZŠ Suché Lazce, TJ Slezan OpavaZŠ Suché Lazce, TJ Slezan O... 8 38.45
5 Kryštof BednářKryštof Bednář 14 ZŠ Englišova, OpavaZŠ Englišova, Opava 1 41.44
6 David OlšanskýDavid Olšanský 14 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 6 42.33
7 Oliver ChlebusOliver Chlebus 13 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 44.74
8 Pavel KlementPavel Klement 14 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 4 44.85
Total 8 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 17:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tadeáš KlementTadeáš Klement 13 OpavaOpava 1 33.90
2 Ondřej KlímekOndřej Klímek 13 ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový Jičín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový... 2 36.34
3 Mikuláš StejskalMikuláš Stejskal 13 ZŠ EnglisovaZŠ Englisova 5 36.42
4 Ondřej HruškaOndřej Hruška 13 ZŠ OticeZŠ Otice 2 36.59
5 Šimon PolákŠimon Polák 13 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 4 37.14
6 Ondřej PodmolOndřej Podmol 13 ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. 3 38.15
7 Bruno VítekBruno Vítek 13 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.,SK štábloviceZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.... 6 39.72
8 Filip ZábrodskýFilip Zábrodský 14 ZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava, Ochranova 6 - P.O.ZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava, Ochr... 7 41.85
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Filip PostřimovskyFilip Postřimovsky 13 Slezan opavaSlezan opava 7 32.78
2 Tadeáš KlementTadeáš Klement 13 OpavaOpava 1 33.90
3 Ondřej KlímekOndřej Klímek 13 ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový Jičín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Lichnov, okres Nový... 2 36.34
4 Mikuláš StejskalMikuláš Stejskal 13 ZŠ EnglisovaZŠ Englisova 5 36.42
5 Ondřej HruškaOndřej Hruška 13 ZŠ OticeZŠ Otice 2 36.59
6 Ondřej BittnerOndřej Bittner 13 SK KomárovSK Komárov 2 36.67
7 Šimon PolákŠimon Polák 13 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 4 37.14
8 Robin KurkaRobin Kurka 14 ZŠ Opava, Edvarda Beneše 2 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Edvarda Beneše 2 ... 5 38.13
9 Ondřej PodmolOndřej Podmol 13 ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. 3 38.15
10 Jakub ReifJakub Reif 13 ZŠ Suché Lazce, TJ Slezan OpavaZŠ Suché Lazce, TJ Slezan O... 8 38.45
11 Bruno VítekBruno Vítek 13 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.,SK štábloviceZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.... 6 39.72
12 Kryštof BednářKryštof Bednář 14 ZŠ Englišova, OpavaZŠ Englišova, Opava 1 41.44
13 Filip ZábrodskýFilip Zábrodský 14 ZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava, Ochranova 6 - P.O.ZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava, Ochr... 7 41.85
14 David OlšanskýDavid Olšanský 14 TJ Slezan OpavaTJ Slezan Opava 6 42.33
15 Oliver ChlebusOliver Chlebus 13 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 44.74
16 Pavel KlementPavel Klement 14 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 4 44.85

200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Johana PospíšilováJohana Pospíšilová 14 ZŠ Otická Opava - SokolZŠ Otická Opava - Sokol 3 38.32
2 Karin ValicováKarin Valicová 14 ZŠ Ostrava-Hrabůvka, Provaznická 64, P.O.ZŠ Ostrava-Hrabůvka, Provaz... 5 39.16
3 Eva VílováEva Vílová 14 AK BílinaAK Bílina 6 39.86
4 Viktorie HolušováViktorie Holušová 14 ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. 1 42.44
5 Adéla PotepováAdéla Potepová 14 ZŠ Otice - SokolZŠ Otice - Sokol 4 44.99
6 Adéla MalinkováAdéla Malinková 13 Sokol OpavaSokol Opava 2 46.00
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 11.5.2022 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Beata HubnerováBeata Hubnerová 13 TJ Sokol Nová HradečnáTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná 3 34.32
2 Marta DziegielewskaMarta Dziegielewska 14 Atletika Človíček, z.s.Atletika Človíček, z.s. 1 36.53
3 Karolína FiedlerováKarolína Fiedlerová 13 ZŠ Háj ve Slezsku, okres Opava, P.O.ZŠ Háj ve Slezsku, okres Op... 2 38.02
4 Kristýna KorbelováKristýna Korbelová 14 Zš SlavkovZš Slavkov 4 38.57
5 Ella ZbirovskáElla Zbirovská 14 Atletika ČlovíčekAtletika Človíček 6 41.70
6 Lucie RychtarovaLucie Rychtarova 14 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 5 45.29
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Beata HubnerováBeata Hubnerová 13 TJ Sokol Nová HradečnáTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná 3 34.32
2 Marta DziegielewskaMarta Dziegielewska 14 Atletika Človíček, z.s.Atletika Človíček, z.s. 1 36.53
3 Karolína FiedlerováKarolína Fiedlerová 13 ZŠ Háj ve Slezsku, okres Opava, P.O.ZŠ Háj ve Slezsku, okres Op... 2 38.02
4 Johana PospíšilováJohana Pospíšilová 14 ZŠ Otická Opava - SokolZŠ Otická Opava - Sokol 3 38.32
5 Kristýna KorbelováKristýna Korbelová 14 Zš SlavkovZš Slavkov 4 38.57
6 Karin ValicováKarin Valicová 14 ZŠ Ostrava-Hrabůvka, Provaznická 64, P.O.ZŠ Ostrava-Hrabůvka, Provaz... 5 39.16
7 Eva VílováEva Vílová 14 AK BílinaAK Bílina 6 39.86
8 Ella ZbirovskáElla Zbirovská 14 Atletika ČlovíčekAtletika Človíček 6 41.70
9 Viktorie HolušováViktorie Holušová 14 ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Otická 18 - P.O. 1 42.44
10 Adéla PotepováAdéla Potepová 14 ZŠ Otice - SokolZŠ Otice - Sokol 4 44.99
11 Lucie RychtarovaLucie Rychtarova 14 ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O.ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 - P.O. 5 45.29
12 Adéla MalinkováAdéla Malinková 13 Sokol OpavaSokol Opava 2 46.00