Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2022

Vsetín (14. 5. 2022)

Hod raketkou - Atletická přípravka-hoši

(Sat, 14.5.2022 - 11:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kryštof KulíšekKryštof Kulíšek
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
11 10 46.40
2 Jan ŠuráňJan Šuráň
Elim VsetínElim Vsetín
12 21 40.00
3 Mikuláš TrčkaMikuláš Trčka
ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436
12 22 29.20
4 Marian FrantíkMarian Frantík
Atletika ČelákoviceAtletika Čelákovice
11 3 26.80
5 Martin ChovanecMartin Chovanec
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
11 7 26.60
6 Kryštof PinďákKryštof Pinďák
ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436
12 17 24.10
7 Vojtěch OvečkaVojtěch Ovečka
AK VnorovyAK Vnorovy
11 15 23.90
8 Luděk KovaříkLuděk Kovařík
IN-LINE VESELÍ (Vsetín)IN-LINE VESELÍ (Vsetín)
12 8 23.00
9 Lukáš MičulkaLukáš Mičulka
ZŠ TrávníkyZŠ Trávníky
11 11 21.80
10 Michal RadkovičMichal Radkovič
ZŠ Prostějov, ul. E. Valenty 52ZŠ Prostějov, ul. E. Valent...
11 19 21.30
11 Daniel PrcínDaniel Prcín
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 18 20.10
12 Jakub MikulecJakub Mikulec
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 12 19.40
13 Jonáš TrlicaJonáš Trlica
Atletický klub ElimAtletický klub Elim
12 23 17.50
14 Juraj BenedíkJuraj Benedík
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 1 17.00
15 Tymofii HorbuliakTymofii Horbuliak
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 5 15.30
16 Petr MynaříkPetr Mynařík
ZŠ OhradaZŠ Ohrada
11 13 14.10
17 Daniel ChovanecDaniel Chovanec
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
11 6 13.80
18 Patrik KubelaPatrik Kubela
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 9 13.30
19 Bohdan PidpailoBohdan Pidpailo
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 16 13.00
20 Matěj DaněkMatěj Daněk
Ak Elim VsetínAk Elim Vsetín
12 2 11.60
21 Myron HalabutMyron Halabut
UkrainaUkraina
12 4 10.20
22 Ilia SyniukIlia Syniuk
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 20 08.90
Filip VeselýFilip Veselý
ZŠ Vsetín, Luh 1544ZŠ Vsetín, Luh 1544
11 24 DNS
Kamil OndříčekKamil Ondříček
Zs trávníky Vsetín 1217Zs trávníky Vsetín 1217
11 14 DNS
Total 24 racers

Hod raketkou - Atletická přípravka-dívky

(Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tereza JenáčkováTereza Jenáčková
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
12 9 21.10
2 Anna OžanováAnna Ožanová
SK BrušperkSK Brušperk
11 17 19.30
3 Vanessa BarvířováVanessa Barvířová
Gymnastika ZlínGymnastika Zlín
11 2 19.16
4 Eva VysloužilováEva Vysloužilová
Atletika ČelákoviceAtletika Čelákovice
11 25 18.10
5 Ema TrčálkováEma Trčálková
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 23 15.70
6 Noemi NedzynskaNoemi Nedzynska
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 16 14.60
7 Anna HolcováAnna Holcová
ZŠ INTEGRA VsetínZŠ INTEGRA Vsetín
12 5 14.00
8 Zuzana KovaříčkováZuzana Kovaříčková
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
11 11 12.40
9 Anna Marie KužmováAnna Marie Kužmová
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 14 11.90
10 Orysia IvanovaOrysia Ivanova
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 7 11.70
11 Rebeka Marie KasparRebeka Marie Kaspar
ZŠ Sychrov - Vsetín - ElimZŠ Sychrov - Vsetín - Elim
12 10 11.00
12 Kristýna JagošováKristýna Jagošová
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 8 11.00
13 Alžběta AdamcováAlžběta Adamcová
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
12 1 09.40
14 ANNA KREJČÍANNA KREJČÍ
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 13 09.30
15 Rozálie DavídkováRozálie Davídková
Ak Elim VsetínAk Elim Vsetín
12 3 08.20
16 Sofie HambálkováSofie Hambálková
Zš Ohrada ,VsetínZš Ohrada ,Vsetín
12 4 08.08
Jana SurovcováJana Surovcová
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 20 DNS
Sonia TkadlecováSonia Tkadlecová
ZŠ Hovězí, okres VsetínZŠ Hovězí, okres Vsetín
12 22 DNS
Barbora VysloužilováBarbora Vysloužilová
Atletika ČelákoviceAtletika Čelákovice
12 24 DNS
Hana RománkováHana Románková
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
12 19 DNS
Barbora NedzynskaBarbora Nedzynska
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 15 DNS
Eliška KračmarováEliška Kračmarová
VK Austin VsetínVK Austin Vsetín
11 12 DNS
Karolina ŠulakovaKarolina Šulakova
ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217
12 21 DNS
Tereza HrazdilováTereza Hrazdilová
Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice
11 6 DNS
Klára PořízkováKlára Pořízková
ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876
11 18 DNS
Total 25 racers