Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2022

Vsetín (14. 5. 2022)

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tobiáš VálekTobiáš Válek 15 VsetínVsetín 8 18.57
2 Adam HajdaAdam Hajda 15 ZŠ Liptál, okres VsetínZŠ Liptál, okres Vsetín 1 21.44
3 Šimon HromadaŠimon Hromada 16 ZŠ a MŠ Leskovec, okres Vsetín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Leskovec, okres Vse... 2 22.03
4 Filip MlčákFilip Mlčák 15 SK HraniceSK Hranice 4 23.13
5 Kryštof SmilekKryštof Smilek 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217 7 23.35
6 Petr HýžaPetr Hýža 15 VsetínVsetín 3 24.37
7 František OndrušFrantišek Ondruš 15 VsetínVsetín 5 24.51
8 Jáchym PlšekJáchym Plšek 15 MŠ Ohrada Vsetín; ELIM VsetínMŠ Ohrada Vsetín; ELIM Vsetín 6 27.84
Total 8 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vojtěch KovaříkVojtěch Kovařík 15 IN-LINE VESELÍ (Vsetín)IN-LINE VESELÍ (Vsetín) 3 19.67
2 Viktor PinďákViktor Pinďák 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436 5 20.59
3 Tadeáš HermanTadeáš Herman 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436 2 21.08
4 Ondřej OžanaOndřej Ožana 15 SK BrušperkSK Brušperk 4 21.49
5 Jakub ŠturalaJakub Šturala 16 Elim VsetínElim Vsetín 7 22.74
6 Tomáš ZapletalTomáš Zapletal 16 VsetínVsetín 8 25.23
7 Mikuláš FilgasMikuláš Filgas 16 VsetínVsetín 1 25.74
8 Sebastian PreislerSebastian Preisler 16 Mateřská škola JinočanyMateřská škola Jinočany 6 26.34
Total 8 racers
Běh 03 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vojtěch OndraVojtěch Ondra 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97 5 20.04
2 Martin TrčálekMartin Trčálek 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 7 20.78
3 Samuel SpilkaSamuel Spilka 15 MŠ Rokytnice VsetínMŠ Rokytnice Vsetín 6 21.17
4 Metoděj DavídekMetoděj Davídek 15 ZŠ a MŠ Lhota u VsetínaZŠ a MŠ Lhota u Vsetína 1 21.78
5 Lukáš HolecLukáš Holec 15 ZŠ Huslenky, okres VsetínZŠ Huslenky, okres Vsetín 3 21.86
6 Jan EliášekJan Eliášek 16 MŠ Sychrov, VsetínMŠ Sychrov, Vsetín 2 24.36
7 Benjamin Edward KasparBenjamin Edward Kaspar 16 Vsetín - ElimVsetín - Elim 4 26.35
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tobiáš VálekTobiáš Válek 15 VsetínVsetín 8 18.57
2 Vojtěch KovaříkVojtěch Kovařík 15 IN-LINE VESELÍ (Vsetín)IN-LINE VESELÍ (Vsetín) 3 19.67
3 Vojtěch OndraVojtěch Ondra 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97 5 20.04
4 Viktor PinďákViktor Pinďák 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436 5 20.59
5 Martin TrčálekMartin Trčálek 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 7 20.78
6 Tadeáš HermanTadeáš Herman 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436ZŠ Vsetín, Rokytnice 436 2 21.08
7 Samuel SpilkaSamuel Spilka 15 MŠ Rokytnice VsetínMŠ Rokytnice Vsetín 6 21.17
8 Adam HajdaAdam Hajda 15 ZŠ Liptál, okres VsetínZŠ Liptál, okres Vsetín 1 21.44
9 Ondřej OžanaOndřej Ožana 15 SK BrušperkSK Brušperk 4 21.49
10 Metoděj DavídekMetoděj Davídek 15 ZŠ a MŠ Lhota u VsetínaZŠ a MŠ Lhota u Vsetína 1 21.78
11 Lukáš HolecLukáš Holec 15 ZŠ Huslenky, okres VsetínZŠ Huslenky, okres Vsetín 3 21.86
12 Šimon HromadaŠimon Hromada 16 ZŠ a MŠ Leskovec, okres Vsetín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Leskovec, okres Vse... 2 22.03
13 Jakub ŠturalaJakub Šturala 16 Elim VsetínElim Vsetín 7 22.74
14 Filip MlčákFilip Mlčák 15 SK HraniceSK Hranice 4 23.13
15 Kryštof SmilekKryštof Smilek 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217 7 23.35
16 Jan EliášekJan Eliášek 16 MŠ Sychrov, VsetínMŠ Sychrov, Vsetín 2 24.36
17 Petr HýžaPetr Hýža 15 VsetínVsetín 3 24.37
18 František OndrušFrantišek Ondruš 15 VsetínVsetín 5 24.51
19 Tomáš ZapletalTomáš Zapletal 16 VsetínVsetín 8 25.23
20 Mikuláš FilgasMikuláš Filgas 16 VsetínVsetín 1 25.74
21 Sebastian PreislerSebastian Preisler 16 Mateřská škola JinočanyMateřská škola Jinočany 6 26.34
22 Benjamin Edward KasparBenjamin Edward Kaspar 16 Vsetín - ElimVsetín - Elim 4 26.35
23 Jáchym PlšekJáchym Plšek 15 MŠ Ohrada Vsetín; ELIM VsetínMŠ Ohrada Vsetín; ELIM Vsetín 6 27.84

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:20) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nela TydlackovaNela Tydlackova 15 Klub BratrejuvkaKlub Bratrejuvka 7 21.75
2 Stella KašováStella Kašová 15 MŠ Rokytnice, VsetínMŠ Rokytnice, Vsetín 3 22.05
3 Julie AdamcováJulie Adamcová 16 MŠ Vsetín Rokytnice - VsetínMŠ Vsetín Rokytnice - Vsetín 1 22.92
4 Viktorie KociánováViktorie Kociánová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 4 23.51
5 Ella PreislerováElla Preislerová 16 Mateřská škola JinočanyMateřská škola Jinočany 5 24.60
6 Olesia BahyrianOlesia Bahyrian 16 ZŠ a MŠ, Cerekvice nad Bystřicí, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ, Cerekvice nad Byst... 2 24.61
7 Liliia VadeikisLiliia Vadeikis 16 ZŠ, MŠ a Praktická škola VsetínZŠ, MŠ a Praktická škola Vs... 8 27.01
8 Ajša ŽikováAjša Žiková 16 VsetínVsetín 9 30.04
9 Alisa StepanchenkoAlisa Stepanchenko 16 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 6 32.94
Total 9 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:20) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adéla HřavováAdéla Hřavová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Luh 1544ZŠ Vsetín, Luh 1544 2 20.92
2 Adéla ŠkrobákováAdéla Škrobáková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 7 21.03
3 Elena ŠulákováElena Šuláková 15 Klub BratřejůvkaKlub Bratřejůvka 8 22.38
4 Natálie OndrováNatálie Ondrová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 4 23.03
5 Julie PořízkováJulie Pořízková 16 ZŠ a MŠ Kateřinice, okres VsetínZŠ a MŠ Kateřinice, okres V... 5 23.60
6 Markéta KonečnáMarkéta Konečná 16 MŠ Luh VsetínMŠ Luh Vsetín 3 24.39
7 Natalie FrolkovaNatalie Frolkova 16 JanovaJanova 1 26.06
8 Karolína VaštjákováKarolína Vaštjáková 15 ZŠ Ohrada VsetinZŠ Ohrada Vsetin 9 31.44
Veronika SkalkovaVeronika Skalkova 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 6 DNS
Total 9 racers
Běh 03 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:20) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliška SmolíkováEliška Smolíková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 5 20.62
2 Adála HromadováAdála Hromadová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 2 20.90
3 Gabriela MikulíkováGabriela Mikulíková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97 3 20.98
4 Jarmila SurovcovaJarmila Surovcova 16 Ms ÚstíMs Ústí 6 22.05
5 Isabella Kosi. DimIsabella Kosi. Dim 16 Ak Elim VsetínAk Elim Vsetín 1 22.19
6 Tereza VašicováTereza Vašicová 16 MŠ HovězíMŠ Hovězí 8 23.58
7 Viktorie VysloužilováViktorie Vysloužilová 16 VsetínVsetín 9 24.12
8 Amalie PisklákováAmalie Piskláková 15 Školka RokytniceŠkolka Rokytnice 4 25.20
9 Izabela ŠenkováIzabela Šenková 16 ZŠ a MŠ Všemina, okres Zlín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Všemina, okres Zlín... 7 25.52
Total 9 racers
Běh 04 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 10:20) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Elen Marie PavelkováElen Marie Pavelková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Jana Železného ProstějovZŠ a MŠ Jana Železného Pros... 5 21.12
2 Gabriela HromadováGabriela Hromadová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217 3 21.25
3 Leontýna SurovčíkováLeontýna Surovčíková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 8 22.29
4 Anastasiia HorbuliakAnastasiia Horbuliak 16 MŠ KobzáňovaMŠ Kobzáňova 2 23.01
5 Klára KolebačováKlára Kolebačová 16 Mš Starý BohumínMš Starý Bohumín 4 24.58
6 Emilia Anna DolečkováEmilia Anna Dolečková 16 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín 1 24.91
7 Marianna VčelicováMarianna Včelicová 15 VsetínVsetín 9 25.99
8 Sofie Amálie SklářováSofie Amálie Sklářová 16 ZŠ a MŠ ZděchovZŠ a MŠ Zděchov 7 26.18
9 Barbora RuzickovaBarbora Ruzickova 16 Mš RadibořMš Radiboř 6 26.33
Total 9 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Eliška SmolíkováEliška Smolíková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 5 20.62
2 Adála HromadováAdála Hromadová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 2 20.90
3 Adéla HřavováAdéla Hřavová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Luh 1544ZŠ Vsetín, Luh 1544 2 20.92
4 Gabriela MikulíkováGabriela Mikulíková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97ZŠ Vsetín, Sychrov 97 3 20.98
5 Adéla ŠkrobákováAdéla Škrobáková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 7 21.03
6 Elen Marie PavelkováElen Marie Pavelková 15 ZŠ a MŠ Jana Železného ProstějovZŠ a MŠ Jana Železného Pros... 5 21.12
7 Gabriela HromadováGabriela Hromadová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217ZŠ Vsetín, Trávníky 1217 3 21.25
8 Nela TydlackovaNela Tydlackova 15 Klub BratrejuvkaKlub Bratrejuvka 7 21.75
9 Stella KašováStella Kašová 15 MŠ Rokytnice, VsetínMŠ Rokytnice, Vsetín 3 22.05
9 Jarmila SurovcovaJarmila Surovcova 16 Ms ÚstíMs Ústí 6 22.05
11 Isabella Kosi. DimIsabella Kosi. Dim 16 Ak Elim VsetínAk Elim Vsetín 1 22.19
12 Leontýna SurovčíkováLeontýna Surovčíková 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 8 22.29
13 Elena ŠulákováElena Šuláková 15 Klub BratřejůvkaKlub Bratřejůvka 8 22.38
14 Julie AdamcováJulie Adamcová 16 MŠ Vsetín Rokytnice - VsetínMŠ Vsetín Rokytnice - Vsetín 1 22.92
15 Anastasiia HorbuliakAnastasiia Horbuliak 16 MŠ KobzáňovaMŠ Kobzáňova 2 23.01
16 Natálie OndrováNatálie Ondrová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 4 23.03
17 Viktorie KociánováViktorie Kociánová 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 4 23.51
18 Tereza VašicováTereza Vašicová 16 MŠ HovězíMŠ Hovězí 8 23.58
19 Julie PořízkováJulie Pořízková 16 ZŠ a MŠ Kateřinice, okres VsetínZŠ a MŠ Kateřinice, okres V... 5 23.60
20 Viktorie VysloužilováViktorie Vysloužilová 16 VsetínVsetín 9 24.12
21 Markéta KonečnáMarkéta Konečná 16 MŠ Luh VsetínMŠ Luh Vsetín 3 24.39
22 Klára KolebačováKlára Kolebačová 16 Mš Starý BohumínMš Starý Bohumín 4 24.58
23 Ella PreislerováElla Preislerová 16 Mateřská škola JinočanyMateřská škola Jinočany 5 24.60
24 Olesia BahyrianOlesia Bahyrian 16 ZŠ a MŠ, Cerekvice nad Bystřicí, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ, Cerekvice nad Byst... 2 24.61
25 Emilia Anna DolečkováEmilia Anna Dolečková 16 Atletický klub ELIM VsetínAtletický klub ELIM Vsetín 1 24.91
26 Amalie PisklákováAmalie Piskláková 15 Školka RokytniceŠkolka Rokytnice 4 25.20
27 Izabela ŠenkováIzabela Šenková 16 ZŠ a MŠ Všemina, okres Zlín, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Všemina, okres Zlín... 7 25.52
28 Marianna VčelicováMarianna Včelicová 15 VsetínVsetín 9 25.99
29 Natalie FrolkovaNatalie Frolkova 16 JanovaJanova 1 26.06
30 Sofie Amálie SklářováSofie Amálie Sklářová 16 ZŠ a MŠ ZděchovZŠ a MŠ Zděchov 7 26.18
31 Barbora RuzickovaBarbora Ruzickova 16 Mš RadibořMš Radiboř 6 26.33
32 Liliia VadeikisLiliia Vadeikis 16 ZŠ, MŠ a Praktická škola VsetínZŠ, MŠ a Praktická škola Vs... 8 27.01
33 Ajša ŽikováAjša Žiková 16 VsetínVsetín 9 30.04
34 Karolína VaštjákováKarolína Vaštjáková 15 ZŠ Ohrada VsetinZŠ Ohrada Vsetin 9 31.44
35 Alisa StepanchenkoAlisa Stepanchenko 16 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 6 32.94
Veronika SkalkovaVeronika Skalkova 15 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 6 DNS