Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2022

Vsetín (14. 5. 2022)

30 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 09:35) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jakub FrýdlJakub Frýdl 19 VsetínVsetín 2 13.48
2 Tomáš FilgasTomáš Filgas 19 VsetínVsetín 1 13.97
3 Ondřej LasákOndřej Lasák 19 VsetínVsetín 3 14.19
4 František OsičkaFrantišek Osička 20 VsetínVsetín 4 16.54
Total 4 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 09:35) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jordan Odinaka DimJordan Odinaka Dim 19 ZŠ Liptál, okres VsetínZŠ Liptál, okres Vsetín 1 14.82
2 Štépán OndraŠtépán Ondra 19 SychrovSychrov 2 16.97
3 Radek HalašRadek Halaš 20 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 26.29
4 Adam ŠerýAdam Šerý 20 Mámina sukněMámina sukně 3 31.46
Total 4 racers
Běh 03 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 09:35) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jonáš ValaJonáš Vala 19 MŠ Vsetín LuhMŠ Vsetín Luh 3 12.08
2 Karel KřenKarel Křen 19 HodonínHodonín 2 14.38
3 Metoděj KlimešMetoděj Klimeš 20 batolebatole 1 16.44
4 Václav GorkaVáclav Gorka 20 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4 58.26
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Jonáš ValaJonáš Vala 19 MŠ Vsetín LuhMŠ Vsetín Luh 3 12.08
2 Jakub FrýdlJakub Frýdl 19 VsetínVsetín 2 13.48
3 Tomáš FilgasTomáš Filgas 19 VsetínVsetín 1 13.97
4 Ondřej LasákOndřej Lasák 19 VsetínVsetín 3 14.19
5 Karel KřenKarel Křen 19 HodonínHodonín 2 14.38
6 Jordan Odinaka DimJordan Odinaka Dim 19 ZŠ Liptál, okres VsetínZŠ Liptál, okres Vsetín 1 14.82
7 Metoděj KlimešMetoděj Klimeš 20 batolebatole 1 16.44
8 František OsičkaFrantišek Osička 20 VsetínVsetín 4 16.54
9 Štépán OndraŠtépán Ondra 19 SychrovSychrov 2 16.97
10 Radek HalašRadek Halaš 20 ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876ZŠ Vsetín, Ohrada 1876 26.29
11 Adam ŠerýAdam Šerý 20 Mámina sukněMámina sukně 3 31.46
12 Václav GorkaVáclav Gorka 20 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4 58.26

30 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 09:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Plyasetskaya ValeriyaPlyasetskaya Valeriya 19 UkrainaUkraina 4 10.32
2 Elena DaňkováElena Daňková 19 JanováJanová 1 11.05
3 Isabella HolcováIsabella Holcová 20 BřeclavBřeclav 2 18.51
4 Lada NesétováLada Nesétová 20 ZubříZubří 3 22.15
Total 4 racers
Běh 02 (Sat, 14.5.2022 - 09:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Vivien DaňkováVivien Daňková 19 MŠ Francova Lhota,okres VsetínMŠ Francova Lhota,okres Vsetín 1 12.90
2 Marketa SkalakovaMarketa Skalakova 19 MŠ Lilie, Centrum dramaticke vychovy, VsetinMŠ Lilie, Centrum dramatick... 3 20.38
3 Zoe Alisha ChrásteckáZoe Alisha Chrástecká 19 Elim VsetínElim Vsetín 20.67
4 Tatiana KřenováTatiana Křenová 19 HodonínHodonín 2 26.83
5 Olívie VlkOlívie Vlk 21 SSK VítkoviceSSK Vítkovice 4 35.92
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Plyasetskaya ValeriyaPlyasetskaya Valeriya 19 UkrainaUkraina 4 10.32
2 Elena DaňkováElena Daňková 19 JanováJanová 1 11.05
3 Vivien DaňkováVivien Daňková 19 MŠ Francova Lhota,okres VsetínMŠ Francova Lhota,okres Vsetín 1 12.90
4 Isabella HolcováIsabella Holcová 20 BřeclavBřeclav 2 18.51
5 Marketa SkalakovaMarketa Skalakova 19 MŠ Lilie, Centrum dramaticke vychovy, VsetinMŠ Lilie, Centrum dramatick... 3 20.38
6 Zoe Alisha ChrásteckáZoe Alisha Chrástecká 19 Elim VsetínElim Vsetín 20.67
7 Lada NesétováLada Nesétová 20 ZubříZubří 3 22.15
8 Tatiana KřenováTatiana Křenová 19 HodonínHodonín 2 26.83
9 Olívie VlkOlívie Vlk 21 SSK VítkoviceSSK Vítkovice 4 35.92