Back

 / Semifinále Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska družstev ml. žactva

Ostrava - Vítkovice (18. 9. 2022)

800 m - Ml. žáci

(Sun, 18.9.2022 - 11:40) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 2 Kryštof KernKryštof Kern 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 2:29.05
2 1 Matyáš ŘehákMatyáš Řehák 09 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1 2:29.95
3 3 Jakub SzlaurJakub Szlaur 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 2:32.88
4 6 Petr SedláčekPetr Sedláček 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 PB 2:33.95
5 4 Dominik SamiecDominik Samiec 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 2:41.94
6 7 Vojtěch ToVojtěch To 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 7 2:45.16
7 5 Adam MališAdam Mališ 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:45.18
8 9 Mikuláš KňávaMikuláš Kňáva 10 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9 2:48.68
9 14 Jiří MorcinekJiří Morcinek 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 14 PB 2:52.65
10 10 Petr StaškovanPetr Staškovan 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 10 2:56.45
11 8 Matyáš FrancMatyáš Franc 10 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 8 2:56.68
12 11 Tomáš PospíšilTomáš Pospíšil 10 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 11 2:57.07
13 12 Tomáš PavlíčekTomáš Pavlíček 10 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12 2:58.69
14 16 Petr HřivňákPetr Hřivňák 09 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 16 2:59.67
15 13 Vojtěch SedláčekVojtěch Sedláček 09 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 13 3:00.99
16 15 Michal VincourekMichal Vincourek 10 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 15 3:07.71
Total 16 racers

800 m - Ml. žákyně

(Sun, 18.9.2022 - 11:20) official Photo finish Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 1 Klára NěmcováKlára Němcová 09 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 1 PB 2:26.60
2 3 Julie EsslerováJulie Esslerová 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 PB 2:30.55
3 2 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 2:34.41
4 4 Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 2:40.56
5 6 Marie MlýnkováMarie Mlýnková 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 2:42.58
6 5 Christina DostálováChristina Dostálová 09 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 2:43.13
7 7 Kristýna KonvičkováKristýna Konvičková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 2:49.05
8 9 Sofie GebauerováSofie Gebauerová 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 9 PB 2:49.81
9 11 Kristýna PetříkováKristýna Petříková 10 Atletický klub Šternberk z.s.Atletický klub Šternberk z.s. 11 PB 2:51.99
10 10 Laura LiskováLaura Lisková 09 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 10 2:52.62
11 15 Diana SamoilenkoDiana Samoilenko 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 15 2:52.84
12 8 Alžběta ŠvastalováAlžběta Švastalová 10 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8 2:57.74
13 14 Teodora ČápkováTeodora Čápková 10 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 14 PB 3:02.33
14 12 Dora ThomasováDora Thomasová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 12 3:09.04
15 13 Lucie KalafutováLucie Kalafutová 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 13 3:09.09
Total 15 racers