Back

 / Mistrovství světa v atletice postižených Downovým syndromem

Mladá Boleslav (21. - 23. 6. 2022)

Skok daleký - Muži

(Tue, 21.6.2022 - 17:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Triathlon
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Eliel NikkolaEliel Nikkola
FinlandFinland
00 14 4.12 +0.5 m/s 4.09 3.95 4.12  0.50 412
2 Mikołaj WożniakMikołaj Wożniak
PolandPoland
00 11 3.93 +1.0 m/s 3.72  1.40 3.55  -0.90 3.93  1.00 393
3 Veeti MustalahtiVeeti Mustalahti
FinlandFinland
00 6 3.92 +1.5 m/s 3.46  -0.80 3.92  1.50 - 392
4 Antoni WierciochAntoni Wiercioch
PolandPoland
00 5 3.84 +0.2 m/s 3.84  0.20 3.70  1.00 3.42  -0.50 384
5 Joao MachadoJoao Machado
PortugalPortugal
00 13 3.64 +0.1 m/s 3.64  0.10 3.45 3.54  0.80 364
6 Aleksandar AsenovAleksandar Asenov
BulgariaBulgaria
00 1 3.58 +0.6 m/s 3.58  0.60 3.04  1.20 X 358
7 Federico GianniniFederico Giannini
ItalyItaly
00 8 3.49 +1.8 m/s X 3.49  1.80 X 349
8 Nelson SilvaNelson Silva
PortugalPortugal
00 10 3.33 -0.1 m/s 3.22  3.20 3.33  -0.10 3.29  1.10 333
9 David VodstrčilDavid Vodstrčil
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
00 2 3.17 -0.2 m/s X 2.42 3.17  -0.20 317
10 Klemens ZiębaKlemens Zięba
PolandPoland
00 16 3.03 +0.0 m/s 3.03 2.88  0.60 X 303
11 David O´HareDavid O´Hare
IrelandIreland
00 15 2.81 -0.1 m/s 2.06  0.50 2.81  -0.10 1.97  0.30 281
12 Fahad AlhassawiFahad Alhassawi
KuwaitKuwait
00 3 2.72 -0.2 m/s X 2.68  -0.80 2.72  -0.20 272
13 Elmeri SiiriläElmeri Siirilä
FinlandFinland
00 12 2.51 +0.3 m/s 2.22  2.00 2.51  0.30 2.36  0.70 251
14 Emiliyan KostadinovEmiliyan Kostadinov
BulgariaBulgaria
00 7 2.38 +0.9 m/s 2.38  0.90 2.37  0.90 1.92  -0.60 238
15 Fergus CosgroveFergus Cosgrove
IrelandIreland
00 4 2.29 +0.6 m/s X 2.29  0.60 2.21 229
16 Boyan VandovBoyan Vandov
BulgariaBulgaria
00 9 1.24 +1.6 m/s X 1.24  1.60 X 124
Total 16 racers

Skok daleký - Muži (Finále)

Finále (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 17:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Veeti MustalahtiVeeti Mustalahti
FinlandFinland
00 17 4.09 +1.4 m/s 3.69  1.60 3.75  0.50 3.69  0.40 375 3.81  1.50 3.96  1.00 4.09  1.40
2 Eliel NikkolaEliel Nikkola
FinlandFinland
00 2 4.05 +0.6 m/s 3.92  1.40 4.05  0.60 3.78  1.10 405 3.83  1.20 X 3.92  0.70
3 Mikołaj WożniakMikołaj Wożniak
PolandPoland
00 13 3.94 +1.4 m/s 3.75  1.10 3.93  0.70 3.94  1.40 394 3.79  0.90 X X
4 Joao MachadoJoao Machado
PortugalPortugal
00 12 3.87 +1.9 m/s 3.55  1.20 3.39  1.10 3.44  1.30 355 3.55  1.30 3.87  1.90 3.63  1.00
5 Antoni WierciochAntoni Wiercioch
PolandPoland
00 20 3.77 +0.5 m/s 3.45  0.60 3.46  0.90 2.63  0.20 346 3.55  0.80 3.55  0.60 3.77  0.50
6 Nelson SilvaNelson Silva
PortugalPortugal
00 10 3.67 +1.5 m/s 3.55  1.40 3.47  1.10 3.52  2.50 355 3.21  1.40 3.67  1.50 3.61  0.10
7 Ridvan YalcinRidvan Yalcin
TürkiyeTürkiye
00 5 3.47 +0.9 m/s 3.10  1.80 3.26  1.20 3.47  1.10 347 3.47  0.90 3.47  1.80 3.26  1.40
8 Aleksandar AsenovAleksandar Asenov
BulgariaBulgaria
00 18 3.33 +1.8 m/s X X 3.33  1.80 333 2.80  0.30 3.07  1.20 X
9 Furkan DemirFurkan Demir
TürkiyeTürkiye
00 3 3.32 +1.0 m/s 3.32  1.00 3.09  1.30 3.23  1.30 332
10 David VodstrčilDavid Vodstrčil
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
00 14 3.20 +0.0 m/s 3.20 2.85  1.20 2.94  0.50 320
11 Juho OksmanJuho Oksman
FinlandFinland
00 11 3.16 +1.0 m/s 2.96  0.90 3.16  1.00 2.71  1.30 316
12 Mohammad AlturkaitMohammad Alturkait
KuwaitKuwait
00 4 3.05 +1.9 m/s 2.98  1.50 3.05  1.90 X 305
13 Klemens ZiębaKlemens Zięba
PolandPoland
00 21 2.98 +0.1 m/s 2.77  1.50 2.98  0.10 2.92  -1.20 298
14 Enzo Franco LarreginaEnzo Franco Larregina
ArgentinaArgentina
00 15 2.80 +1.4 m/s X X 2.80  1.40 280
15 Oliver PatamaOliver Patama
FinlandFinland
00 9 2.76 +2.4 m/s 2.75 +0.9 m/s 2.76  2.40 2.61  -0.30 2.75  0.90 276
16 Antonio LamasAntonio Lamas
MexicoMexico
00 8 2.68 +0.7 m/s 2.43  1.00 2.24  0.60 2.68  0.70 268
17 Fahad AlhassawiFahad Alhassawi
KuwaitKuwait
00 1 2.42 +1.0 m/s X 2.42  1.00 X 242
18 Emiliyan KostadinovEmiliyan Kostadinov
BulgariaBulgaria
00 22 2.19 +1.2 m/s 2.19  1.20 2.03  0.40 1.38  0.10 219
19 David O´HareDavid O´Hare
IrelandIreland
00 19 2.16 +1.5 m/s 2.03  -0.10 X 2.16  1.50 216
20 Aleksandar AleksandrovAleksandar Aleksandrov
BulgariaBulgaria
00 16 1.02 +1.1 m/s X X 1.02  1.10 102
Jan WolczkoJan Wolczko
PolandPoland
00 6 DNS
Dominik UlatowskiDominik Ulatowski
PolandPoland
00 7 DNS
Total 22 racers

Skok daleký - Junioři

(Tue, 21.6.2022 - 17:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Triathlon
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca
TürkiyeTürkiye
00 1 4.11 +1.3 m/s 4.07 3.74  1.00 4.11  1.30 411
2 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia
PortugalPortugal
00 2 2.35 +0.6 m/s 2.30  1.20 2.35  0.60 2.09  -0.40 235
Total 2 racers

Skok daleký - Junioři (Finále)

Finále (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 16:55) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca
TürkiyeTürkiye
00 1 3.91 +1.1 m/s 3.91  1.10 3.68  0.90 3.63  0.80 391 3.11  1.90
2 Juan RodriguezJuan Rodriguez
MexicoMexico
00 4 3.86 +0.4 m/s 3.49  1.10 3.75  0.90 3.86  0.40 386 3.72  1.40
3 Mario Tobias DidierMario Tobias Didier
ArgentinaArgentina
00 2 3.44 +0.2 m/s X 3.44  0.20 X 344 X
4 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia
PortugalPortugal
00 3 2.51 +0.9 m/s X 2.51  0.90 2.34 251 2.50  2.30
Total 4 racers

Skok daleký - Ženy

(Tue, 21.6.2022 - 15:55) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Triathlon
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Nicole OrlandoNicole Orlando
ItalyItaly
00 6 3.01 X 3.01  3.90 X 301
2 Michala PetříkováMichala Petříková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
00 7 2.72 +1.6 m/s 2.45  3.00 2.68  1.60 2.72  -0.30 272
3 Magdalena DąbrowskaMagdalena Dąbrowska
PolandPoland
00 2 2.60 -2.0 m/s 2.57  1.00 2.37  1.20 2.60  -2.00 260
4 Maria VicenteMaria Vicente
PortugalPortugal
00 10 2.51 +2.1 m/s 2.43 -1.8 m/s 2.10  0.30 2.51  2.10 2.43  -1.80 251
5 Barbora JíchováBarbora Jíchová
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
00 3 2.21 X 2.19  1.60 2.21  -1.40 221
6 Veronika NášelováVeronika Nášelová
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
00 5 2.13 +0.2 m/s X 2.13  1.50 2.04  0.20 213
7 Patrycja StramaPatrycja Strama
PolandPoland
00 8 2.04 -1.0 m/s X 2.02  1.80 2.04  -1.00 204
8 Radena AngelovaRadena Angelova
BulgariaBulgaria
00 1 2.04 1.91  -1.10 2.04  -0.10 1.91  -0.80 204
9 Roosa KukkumäkiRoosa Kukkumäki
FinlandFinland
00 4 2.00 1.69  -0.30 2.00 1.83 200
10 Zuzanna SzymanskaZuzanna Szymanska
PolandPoland
00 9 0.60 0.60  -0.40 - - 60
Total 10 racers

Skok daleký - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 15:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Chiara ZeniChiara Zeni
ItalyItaly
00 10 WR 3.73 +1.3 m/s 3.55  0.50 3.34  0.60 3.40  1.10 355 3.58  2.00 3.73  1.30 X
2 Nicole OrlandoNicole Orlando
ItalyItaly
00 5 3.43 +0.7 m/s 2.89 3.21  1.80 3.26  1.20 326 3.24  1.80 3.23 3.43  0.70
3 Francisca PelayoFrancisca Pelayo
MexicoMexico
00 8 3.21 +0.3 m/s 2.79  1.30 2.96  1.60 2.78  1.50 296 2.70  1.70 X 3.21  0.30
4 Michala PetříkováMichala Petříková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
00 1 3.12 +1.2 m/s X X 2.56  0.60 256 3.12  1.20 2.88  0.50 X
5 Magdalena DąbrowskaMagdalena Dąbrowska
PolandPoland
00 9 2.91 +1.5 m/s 2.51  0.60 2.54  1.90 2.91  1.50 291 X X 2.51  0.60
6 Elisa ZendriElisa Zendri
ItalyItaly
00 3 2.90 +1.0 m/s X 2.90  1.00 2.83  1.10 290 X X X
7 Maria VicenteMaria Vicente
PortugalPortugal
00 13 2.70 +1.2 m/s 2.43  0.30 2.32  1.00 2.68  0.50 268 2.69  0.80 1.93  0.90 2.70  1.20
8 Merve UzunMerve Uzun
TürkiyeTürkiye
00 14 2.68 +1.3 m/s 2.68  1.30 2.64  2.20 X 268 X X X
9 Patrycja StramaPatrycja Strama
PolandPoland
00 6 2.30 +0.9 m/s 2.01  -0.20 2.12  0.60 2.30  0.90 230
10 Radena AngelovaRadena Angelova
BulgariaBulgaria
00 11 2.30 +1.5 m/s 2.12  0.60 2.30  1.50 X 230
11 Zofia DzięciołZofia Dzięcioł
PolandPoland
00 12 2.17 +0.8 m/s 2.03  0.30 X 2.17  0.80 217
12 Agnieszka BauerAgnieszka Bauer
PolandPoland
00 4 2.10 +0.6 m/s 2.10  0.60 1.52  0.50 1.37  1.00 210
13 Roosa KukkumäkiRoosa Kukkumäki
FinlandFinland
00 2 1.93 +0.3 m/s 1.93  0.30 1.89  1.60 1.87  0.70 193
14 Veera LuhtanenVeera Luhtanen
FinlandFinland
00 7 1.80 +0.9 m/s 1.73  0.40 1.80  0.90 1.60  1.10 180
Total 14 racers