Back

 / Mistrovství světa v atletice postižených Downovým syndromem

Mladá Boleslav (21. - 23. 6. 2022)

400 m - Muži (Finále)

Finále 1 (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 18:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tiziano CapitaniTiziano Capitani 00 ItalyItaly 6 1:14.70
2 Antoni WierciochAntoni Wiercioch 00 PolandPoland 7 1:23.02
3 Jan WolczkoJan Wolczko 00 PolandPoland 5 1:26.06
4 Klemens ZiębaKlemens Zięba 00 PolandPoland 3 1:26.07
5 Enzo Franco LarreginaEnzo Franco Larregina 00 ArgentinaArgentina 4 1:55.05
Total 5 racers
Finále 2 (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 18:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Luca MancioliLuca Mancioli 00 ItalyItaly 4 1:13.43
2 Kamil GrabowskiKamil Grabowski 00 PolandPoland 5 1:17.00
3 Dominik UlatowskiDominik Ulatowski 00 PolandPoland 3 1:17.97
4 Bartosz MatusiewiczBartosz Matusiewicz 00 PolandPoland 7 1:29.89
5 Emiliyan KostadinovEmiliyan Kostadinov 00 BulgariaBulgaria 6 1:36.62
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Luca MancioliLuca Mancioli 00 ItalyItaly 4 1:13.43
2 Tiziano CapitaniTiziano Capitani 00 ItalyItaly 6 1:14.70
3 Kamil GrabowskiKamil Grabowski 00 PolandPoland 5 1:17.00
4 Dominik UlatowskiDominik Ulatowski 00 PolandPoland 3 1:17.97
5 Antoni WierciochAntoni Wiercioch 00 PolandPoland 7 1:23.02
6 Jan WolczkoJan Wolczko 00 PolandPoland 5 1:26.06
7 Klemens ZiębaKlemens Zięba 00 PolandPoland 3 1:26.07
8 Bartosz MatusiewiczBartosz Matusiewicz 00 PolandPoland 7 1:29.89
9 Emiliyan KostadinovEmiliyan Kostadinov 00 BulgariaBulgaria 6 1:36.62
10 Enzo Franco LarreginaEnzo Franco Larregina 00 ArgentinaArgentina 4 1:55.05

400 m - Junioři (Finále)

Finále (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 18:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Mario Tobias DidierMario Tobias Didier 00 ArgentinaArgentina 5 1:11.27
2 Juan RodriguezJuan Rodriguez 00 MexicoMexico 4 1:16.53
3 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia 00 PortugalPortugal 6 1:38.28
Total 3 racers

400 m - Ženy (Finále)

Finále 1 (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 18:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eloisa Alejandra MosquedaEloisa Alejandra Mosqueda 00 MexicoMexico 4 WR 1:18.21
2 Magdalena DąbrowskaMagdalena Dąbrowska 00 PolandPoland 7 1:30.66
3 Radena AngelovaRadena Angelova 00 BulgariaBulgaria 6 1:39.54
4 Zofia DzięciołZofia Dzięcioł 00 PolandPoland 5 1:58.59
5 Agnieszka BauerAgnieszka Bauer 00 PolandPoland 3 2:17.04
Total 5 racers
Finále 2 (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 18:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Isabela SantosIsabela Santos 00 PortugalPortugal 5 1:40.87
2 Patrycja StramaPatrycja Strama 00 PolandPoland 3 1:56.36
3 Anna SzewczykAnna Szewczyk 00 PolandPoland 6 1:57.38
4 Kardelen DemirKardelen Demir 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 4 2:02.29
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Eloisa Alejandra MosquedaEloisa Alejandra Mosqueda 00 MexicoMexico 4 WR 1:18.21
2 Magdalena DąbrowskaMagdalena Dąbrowska 00 PolandPoland 7 1:30.66
3 Radena AngelovaRadena Angelova 00 BulgariaBulgaria 6 1:39.54
4 Isabela SantosIsabela Santos 00 PortugalPortugal 5 1:40.87
5 Patrycja StramaPatrycja Strama 00 PolandPoland 3 1:56.36
6 Anna SzewczykAnna Szewczyk 00 PolandPoland 6 1:57.38
7 Zofia DzięciołZofia Dzięcioł 00 PolandPoland 5 1:58.59
8 Kardelen DemirKardelen Demir 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 4 2:02.29
9 Agnieszka BauerAgnieszka Bauer 00 PolandPoland 3 2:17.04

400 m - Juniorky (Finále)

Finále (Wed, 22.6.2022 - 18:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Chiara StatzuChiara Statzu 00 ItalyItaly 5 1:32.58
2 Dilara CevikDilara Cevik 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 4 2:35.33
Total 2 racers