3000 m - Junioři
(so, 25.2.2023 - 17:30) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 362 | Pavel VinduškaPavel Vinduška | 04 | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 9 | NL 08:18.73 | |||||||||||||
2 | 4 | Marián DražanMarián Dražan | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 5 | PB 08:45.09 | |||||||||||||
3 | 742 | Matěj ŠolcMatěj Šolc | 04 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 7 | PB 08:46.33 | |||||||||||||
4 | 765 | Jan OdehnalJan Odehnal | 04 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 12 | 08:47.74 | |||||||||||||
5 | 654 | Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 11 | 08:54.87 | |||||||||||||
6 | 85 | Adam MalýAdam Malý | 04 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2 | 09:03.20 | |||||||||||||
7 | 534 | Jiří ŠpirochJiří Špiroch | 05 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 3 | 09:04.05 | |||||||||||||
8 | 321 | Vojtěch ŽeleznýVojtěch Železný | 04 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 1 | PB 09:05.51 | |||||||||||||
9 | 604 | Daniel DočkalDaniel Dočkal | 05 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 8 | 09:06.96 | |||||||||||||
10 | 489 | Jeroným PolášekJeroným Polášek | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 09:07.07 | |||||||||||||
11 | 386 | Filip StránskýFilip Stránský | 04 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 4 | 09:10.62 | |||||||||||||
12 | 48 | Adam ZřídkaveselýAdam Zřídkaveselý | 05 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 14 | 09:30.77 | |||||||||||||
13 | 611 | Ondřej KotásekOndřej Kotásek | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 15 | 09:38.47 | |||||||||||||
14 | 174 | Matyáš UrbanMatyáš Urban | 05 | ASK Dipoli z.s. | 13 | 09:48.61 | |||||||||||||
729 | Ondřej BudínOndřej Budín | 05 | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 10 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
3000 m - Dorostenci
(so, 25.2.2023 - 17:45) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 454 | Daniel MarákDaniel Marák | 06 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 10 | PB 08:48.59 | |||||||||||||
2 | 141 | Jan ŠkarbanJan Škarban | 06 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 6 | PB 08:49.06 | |||||||||||||
3 | 34 | Jan RiegelJan Riegel | 06 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 11 | PB 08:50.80 | |||||||||||||
4 | 675 | Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka | 07 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 9 | PB 08:51.69 | |||||||||||||
5 | 603 | Antonín KinštAntonín Kinšt | 06 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 8 | PB 08:57.01 | |||||||||||||
6 | 429 | Filip ToulFilip Toul | 07 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... | 12 | 08:58.08 | |||||||||||||
7 | 177 | Dan KačurDan Kačur | 07 | ASK Lovosice | 3 | PB 09:11.81 | |||||||||||||
8 | 285 | Jakub MaříkJakub Mařík | 07 | Atletika Benešov | 7 | 09:14.08 | |||||||||||||
9 | 322 | Jan ŽilinaJan Žilina | 06 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 4 | PB 09:17.39 | |||||||||||||
10 | 743 | Tomáš UrxTomáš Urx | 07 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1 | PB 09:26.05 | |||||||||||||
11 | 97 | Dan Tristan SlunečnýDan Tristan Slunečný | 07 | AK Kroměříž | 2 | PB 09:26.17 | |||||||||||||
12 | 518 | Vojtěch KopeckýVojtěch Kopecký | 07 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 5 | 09:32.12 | |||||||||||||
13 | 650 | Matěj BorunskýMatěj Borunský | 06 | TJ Sokol Opava | 15 | 09:51.29 | |||||||||||||
14 | 697 | Tadeáš KüschnerTadeáš Küschner | 06 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 16 | 09:54.15 | |||||||||||||
15 | 247 | David KrovDavid Krov | 06 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 13 | 10:32.21 | |||||||||||||
564 | Jakub StránskýJakub Stránský | 07 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 14 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
3000 m - Juniorky
(so, 25.2.2023 - 17:15) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Radana LapáčkováRadana Lapáčková | 05 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 12 | NL 09:57.10 | |||||||||||||
2 | 286 | Aneta KučerováAneta Kučerová | 04 | Atletika Benešov | 10 | PB 10:28.06 | |||||||||||||
3 | 667 | Eliška SlaninováEliška Slaninová | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 11 | 10:34.63 | |||||||||||||
4 | 233 | Anna SlívováAnna Slívová | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 9 | 10:45.11 | |||||||||||||
5 | 525 | Barbara KostkováBarbara Kostková | 04 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 14 | PB 10:51.67 | |||||||||||||
6 | 523 | Tereza BuštováTereza Buštová | 04 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 8 | PB 10:52.98 | |||||||||||||
7 | 732 | Lucie SabáčkováLucie Sabáčková | 04 | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 5 | PB 10:53.15 | |||||||||||||
8 | 330 | Štěpánka HanušováŠtěpánka Hanušová | 05 | Atletika Klatovy | 7 | PB 10:55.92 | |||||||||||||
9 | 430 | Michaela MikešováMichaela Mikešová | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... | 6 | PB 11:00.04 | |||||||||||||
10 | 377 | Veronika HolanikováVeronika Holaniková | 04 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 4 | PB 11:03.93 | |||||||||||||
11 | 666 | Veronika SchlischkováVeronika Schlischková | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2 | PB 11:04.33 | |||||||||||||
12 | 289 | Darina ŠnajdrováDarina Šnajdrová | 05 | Atletika Benešov | 15 | PB 11:15.13 | |||||||||||||
13 | 735 | Eliška KučerováEliška Kučerová | 05 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 13 | PB 11:22.58 | |||||||||||||
14 | 89 | Anna PergerováAnna Pergerová | 05 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 1 | 11:35.15 | |||||||||||||
15 | 605 | Zuzana StoklasováZuzana Stoklasová | 04 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 16 | 11:37.53 | |||||||||||||
16 | 144 | Aneta BeránkováAneta Beránková | 05 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 3 | 11:42.26 | |||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
3000 m - Dorostenky
(so, 25.2.2023 - 17:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 726 | Klára BittnerováKlára Bittnerová | 07 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9 | PB 10:12.41 | |||||||||||||
2 | 530 | Adéla ŠtefanováAdéla Štefanová | 07 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 12 | 10:27.01 | |||||||||||||
3 | 393 | Edita PozlerováEdita Pozlerová | 07 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 10 | PB 10:27.70 | |||||||||||||
4 | 328 | Kateřina ŠtěpováKateřina Štěpová | 06 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 5 | PB 10:28.21 | |||||||||||||
5 | 19 | Barbora BalcarováBarbora Balcarová | 06 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 7 | PB 10:35.39 | |||||||||||||
6 | 494 | Darina BrozdováDarina Brozdová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11 | 10:37.54 | |||||||||||||
7 | 711 | Michaela ČmielováMichaela Čmielová | 06 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | PB 10:43.50 | |||||||||||||
8 | 263 | Hana SkácelováHana Skácelová | 06 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 8 | 10:43.56 | |||||||||||||
9 | 498 | Karolína MacalíkováKarolína Macalíková | 07 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 11:03.21 | |||||||||||||
10 | 447 | Adéla HrábkováAdéla Hrábková | 07 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | PB 11:14.37 | |||||||||||||
11 | 293 | Veronika HrachovinováVeronika Hrachovinová | 07 | Atletika Havířov 1965 | 2 | 11:21.36 | |||||||||||||
12 | 531 | Marie TicháMarie Tichá | 06 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 16 | PB 11:30.17 | |||||||||||||
13 | 587 | Barbora ŠtemberováBarbora Štemberová | 06 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 15 | 11:34.27 | |||||||||||||
14 | 209 | Olivia Phyllis SilveyOlivia Phyllis Silvey | 07 | ASK Slavia Praha | 13 | 11:39.69 | |||||||||||||
597 | Nikol FlečkováNikol Flečková | 06 | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. | 4 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
703 | Anna SýkorováAnna Sýkorová | 07 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 14 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |