Back

 / JABLONECKÁ HALA 2023 (Bronzový mítink WIT) - jubilejní 50. ročník

Jablonec nad Nisou (21. 1. 2023)

100 m - Muži (Beh)

Beh 1 (Sat, 21.1.2023 - 19:07) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Szymon MaćkalaSzymon Maćkala 00 PolandPoland 3 11.14 0.155
2 Vojtěch VávraVojtěch Vávra 04 CZECZE 4 PB 11.23 0.146
3 Jiří KováčJiří Kováč 03 CZECZE 5 11.48 0.158
4 Matěj KoravskýMatěj Koravský 05 CZECZE 2 11.70 0.169
5 Jakub ZajíčekJakub Zajíček 04 CZECZE 1 11.73 0.191
Total 5 racers
Beh 2 (Sat, 21.1.2023 - 19:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 CZECZE 3 10.69 0.128
2 Antonín PařízekAntonín Pařízek 03 CZECZE 4 PB 10.77 0.133
3 Adam KadyloAdam Kadylo 03 PolandPoland 2 11.12 0.184
4 Roman KadavýRoman Kadavý 05 CZECZE 1 11.21 0.153
5 Szymon SzachniewiczSzymon Szachniewicz 01 PolandPoland 5 11.25 0.149
Total 5 racers
Beh 3 (Sat, 21.1.2023 - 19:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jan JirkaJan Jirka 93 CZECZE 2 10.44 0.145
2 Matěj KrsekMatěj Krsek 00 CZECZE 4 10.63 0.120
3 Pawel BugajskiPawel Bugajski 01 PolandPoland 5 10.73 0.168
4 David KolářDavid Kolář 97 CZECZE 1 10.90 0.133
Lukasz ŻokLukasz Żok 01 PolandPoland 3 DNS
Total 5 racers
Beh 4 (Sat, 21.1.2023 - 19:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Patryk WykrotaPatryk Wykrota 00 PolandPoland 2 10.37 0.160
2 Adam LukomskiAdam Lukomski 01 PolandPoland 4 10.45 0.139
3 Filip JarolímekFilip Jarolímek 03 CZECZE 1 10.68 0.154
Kim KukyoungKim Kukyoung 91 KoreaKorea 5 DNS
Slavi MutafovSlavi Mutafov 00 BulgariaBulgaria 3 DNS
Total 5 racers
Beh 5 (Sat, 21.1.2023 - 19:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kayhan ÖzerKayhan Özer 98 TürkiyeTürkiye 4 10.31 0.139
2 Stanislav KovalenkoStanislav Kovalenko 97 UkraineUkraine 1 10.42 0.154
Meba Mickaël ZezeMeba Mickaël Zeze 94 FranceFrance 5 DNS
Dominik IllovszkyDominik Illovszky 02 HungaryHungary 6 DNS
Erik KostrytsyaErik Kostrytsya 99 UkraineUkraine 2 DNS
Oliwer WdowikOliwer Wdowik 95 PolandPoland 3 DNS
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Kayhan ÖzerKayhan Özer 98 TürkiyeTürkiye 4 10.31 0.139
2 Patryk WykrotaPatryk Wykrota 00 PolandPoland 2 10.37 0.160
3 Stanislav KovalenkoStanislav Kovalenko 97 UkraineUkraine 1 10.42 0.154
4 Jan JirkaJan Jirka 93 CZECZE 2 10.44 0.145
5 Adam LukomskiAdam Lukomski 01 PolandPoland 4 10.45 0.139
6 Matěj KrsekMatěj Krsek 00 CZECZE 4 10.63 0.120
7 Filip JarolímekFilip Jarolímek 03 CZECZE 1 10.68 0.154
8 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 CZECZE 3 10.69 0.128
9 Pawel BugajskiPawel Bugajski 01 PolandPoland 5 10.73 0.168
10 Antonín PařízekAntonín Pařízek 03 CZECZE 4 PB 10.77 0.133
11 David KolářDavid Kolář 97 CZECZE 1 10.90 0.133
12 Adam KadyloAdam Kadylo 03 PolandPoland 2 11.12 0.184
13 Szymon MaćkalaSzymon Maćkala 00 PolandPoland 3 11.14 0.155
14 Roman KadavýRoman Kadavý 05 CZECZE 1 11.21 0.153
15 Vojtěch VávraVojtěch Vávra 04 CZECZE 4 PB 11.23 0.146
16 Szymon SzachniewiczSzymon Szachniewicz 01 PolandPoland 5 11.25 0.149
17 Jiří KováčJiří Kováč 03 CZECZE 5 11.48 0.158
18 Matěj KoravskýMatěj Koravský 05 CZECZE 2 11.70 0.169
19 Jakub ZajíčekJakub Zajíček 04 CZECZE 1 11.73 0.191
Lukasz ŻokLukasz Żok 01 PolandPoland 3 DNS
Kim KukyoungKim Kukyoung 91 KoreaKorea 5 DNS
Slavi MutafovSlavi Mutafov 00 BulgariaBulgaria 3 DNS
Meba Mickaël ZezeMeba Mickaël Zeze 94 FranceFrance 5 DNS
Dominik IllovszkyDominik Illovszky 02 HungaryHungary 6 DNS
Erik KostrytsyaErik Kostrytsya 99 UkraineUkraine 2 DNS
Oliwer WdowikOliwer Wdowik 95 PolandPoland 3 DNS

100 m - Ženy (Beh)

Beh 1 (Sat, 21.1.2023 - 18:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jagoda MierzyńskaJagoda Mierzyńska 98 PolandPoland 3 12.08 0.157
2 Eliška ElfmarkováEliška Elfmarková 04 CZECZE 4 12.20 0.167
3 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 01 CZECZE 5 12.38 0.147
4 Barbora NavrátilováBarbora Navrátilová 02 CZECZE 1 13.04 0.250
5 Valerie JankůValerie Janků 02 CZECZE 6 14.10 0.154
Ester BendováEster Bendová 03 CZECZE 2 DNS
Total 6 racers
Beh 2 (Sat, 21.1.2023 - 19:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Boglárka TakácsBoglárka Takács 01 HungaryHungary 2 11.83 0.291
2 Natálie KožuškaničováNatálie Kožuškaničová 01 CZECZE 4 12.05 0.131
3 Nikola BendováNikola Bendová 99 CZECZE 5 12.11 0.189
Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná 03 CZECZE 1 DNF 0.180
Sarah LeahySarah Leahy 99 IrelandIreland 3 DNS
Nataliia YurchukNataliia Yurchuk 01 UkraineUkraine 6 DNS
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Boglárka TakácsBoglárka Takács 01 HungaryHungary 2 11.83 0.291
2 Natálie KožuškaničováNatálie Kožuškaničová 01 CZECZE 4 12.05 0.131
3 Jagoda MierzyńskaJagoda Mierzyńska 98 PolandPoland 3 12.08 0.157
4 Nikola BendováNikola Bendová 99 CZECZE 5 12.11 0.189
5 Eliška ElfmarkováEliška Elfmarková 04 CZECZE 4 12.20 0.167
6 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 01 CZECZE 5 12.38 0.147
7 Barbora NavrátilováBarbora Navrátilová 02 CZECZE 1 13.04 0.250
8 Valerie JankůValerie Janků 02 CZECZE 6 14.10 0.154
Ester BendováEster Bendová 03 CZECZE 2 DNS
Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná 03 CZECZE 1 DNF 0.180
Sarah LeahySarah Leahy 99 IrelandIreland 3 DNS
Nataliia YurchukNataliia Yurchuk 01 UkraineUkraine 6 DNS