Back

 / Silesian athletics meeting

Ostrava (15. 1. 2023)

3000 m - Muži

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 10:20) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 4 Rafal FormickiRafal Formicki 03 PolskoPolsko 4 08:47.62
2 3 Daniel JuříčekDaniel Juříček 02 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 3 09:39.68
3 1 Dominik KlimekDominik Klimek 95 PolskoPolsko 1 09:42.73
2 Karol BizoňKarol Bizoň 02 PolskoPolsko 2 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
1000 2:55.37
2000 5:52.72
Total 4 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 200m 400m 600m 800m 1000m 1200m 1400m 1600m 1800m 2000m 2200m 2400m 2600m 2800m
1 4 Rafal Formicki 00:34.5 01:10.0 01:44.8 02:19.9 02:55.4 03:30.6 04:05.9 04:41.5 05:17.3 05:53.1 06:28.3 07:03.9 07:39.5 08:15.0
2 3 Daniel Juříček 00:37.4 01:12.9 01:49.8 02:27.1 03:03.3 03:41.2 04:19.5 04:59.3 05:37.2 06:18.8 06:58.7 07:38.8 08:20.5 09:02.2
3 1 Dominik Klimek 00:35.3 01:11.4 01:48.4 02:25.9 03:04.1 03:42.8 04:22.1 05:02.6 05:43.5 06:24.5 07:44.6 08:25.9 09:06.0 09:42.9
2 Karol Bizoň 00:37.2 01:13.3 01:52.2 02:31.5 03:11.0 03:49.9 04:29.9 05:10.9 05:53.6 06:38.2 - - - -

3000 m - Juniori

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 10:20) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 8 Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 8 08:40.99
2 5 Blažej HaratykBlažej Haratyk 04 PolskoPolsko 5 SB 08:48.30
3 9 Jeroným PolášekJeroným Polášek 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 9 08:52.02
4 6 Dominik WawrowskiDominik Wawrowski 05 PolskoPolsko 6 09:27.83
5 7 Piotr PiewnikPiotr Piewnik 05 PolskoPolsko 7 09:55.60
Total 5 racers

3000 m - Dorastenci

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 10:20) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 10 Matěj BorunskýMatěj Borunský 06 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 10 09:51.33
2 11 Bartolomiej WilkBartolomiej Wilk 07 PolskoPolsko 11 09:52.98
3 12 Bartosz KieljanBartosz Kieljan 07 PolskoPolsko 12 10:02.65
Total 3 racers

3000 m - Ženy

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 10:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 8 Sylvie ŠtiglerováSylvie Štiglerová 99 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 8 10:29.76
2 1 Ellen ByrtusováEllen Byrtusová 01 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 1 11:38.94
3 2 Magdalena WilkMagdalena Wilk 02 PolskoPolsko 2 11:41.89
Total 3 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 200m 400m 600m 800m 1000m 1200m 1400m 1600m 1800m 2000m 2200m 2400m 2600m 2800m
1 8 Sylvie Štiglerová 00:38.6 01:18.6 01:59.1 02:39.9 03:22.4 04:05.3 04:49.0 05:33.2 06:18.0 07:02.8 07:45.7 08:29.4 09:11.8 09:53.2
2 1 Ellen Byrtusová 00:44.1 01:28.6 02:13.9 03:00.1 03:47.5 04:34.9 05:21.6 06:09.5 06:57.7 07:46.8 08:34.2 09:22.0 10:09.2 10:56.7
3 2 Magdalena Wilk 00:42.2 01:26.9 02:11.5 02:57.0 03:42.7 04:30.1 05:16.7 06:03.7 06:53.6 07:43.4 08:32.2 09:21.2 10:10.5 10:57.8

3000 m - Juniorky

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 10:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 4 Veronika SchlischkováVeronika Schlischková 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 4 11:42.42
3 Marie ŠevečkováMarie Ševečková 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 3 DNF
Total 2 racers

3000 m - Dorastenky

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 10:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 7 Roksana GajRoksana Gaj 07 PolskoPolsko 7 11:07.98
2 6 Klaudia WrzosowskaKlaudia Wrzosowska 06 PolskoPolsko 6 SB 11:21.45
3 5 Oliwia DzieržekOliwia Dzieržek 06 PolskoPolsko 5 11:23.50
Total 3 racers