Back

 / Silesian athletics meeting

Ostrava (15. 1. 2023)

400 m - Juniori

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 13:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Maxmylian MarusaMaxmylian Marusa 04 PolskoPolsko 5 52.36
2 Rio BabiuchRio Babiuch 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 1 52.51
3 Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 6 53.62
4 Marcin BizoňMarcin Bizoň 04 PolskoPolsko 4 55.07
5 Adam WewiorkaAdam Wewiorka 04 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 3 55.39
6 Aleksander RacewiczAleksander Racewicz 05 PolskoPolsko 2 55.46
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200Teslík Maxim (CZE)24.47
Total 6 racers

400 m - Dorastenci

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 12:50) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Šimon CeplýŠimon Ceplý 06 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 5 50.16
2 Jeremaisz GrzybowskiJeremaisz Grzybowski 06 PolskoPolsko 6 SB 52.48
3 Lukasz ZaczykLukasz Zaczyk 06 PolskoPolsko 2 52.84
4 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 3 53.67
Grzegorz BizoňGrzegorz Bizoň 07 PolskoPolsko 4 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200Stypa Vojtěch (CZE)23.88
Total 5 racers

400 m - Ženy

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 12:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Zofia TkoczZofia Tkocz 03 PolskoPolsko 6 56.75
2 Marie KlapuchováMarie Klapuchová 03 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 5 56.83
3 Agnieszka HyrnikAgnieszka Hyrnik 98 PolskoPolsko 4 SB 62.87
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200Tkocz Zofia (POL)27.36
Total 3 racers

400 m - Juniorky

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 12:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Milena ThammMilena Thamm 05 PolskoPolsko 2 57.12
2 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 3 58.71
3 Adéla FajkusováAdéla Fajkusová 05 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 1 62.92
Total 3 racers

400 m - Dorastenky

(Sun, 15.1.2023 - 12:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliška VavrečkováEliška Vavrečková 06 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 5 SB 56.79
2 Aleksandra FornalikAleksandra Fornalik 06 PolskoPolsko 4 58.05
3 Jagoda BochenekJagoda Bochenek 06 PolskoPolsko 6 58.95
4 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 1 59.94
5 Magdalena MiliczekMagdalena Miliczek 06 PolskoPolsko 2 61.00
6 Liliia HerasymovychLiliia Herasymovych 06 Česká RepublikaČeská Republika 3 62.37
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
200Herasymovych Liliia (CZE)27.93
Total 6 racers