Skok vysoký - Žáci
(so, 28.1.2023 - 13:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.60 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonáš ŘímanJonáš Říman
SK PRESTAR Opava z.s. |
08 | 5 | 1.56 | O O O O O O O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Jáchym ŠupolaJáchym Šupola
SK PRESTAR Opava z.s. |
08 | 8 | 1.53 | O O O O XXO XXO O XX r | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Matěj ŽvakMatěj Žvak
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
08 | 3 | PB 1.50 | O O O O O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Richard SzlauerRichard Szlauer
TJ TŽ Třinec |
08 | 7 | =PB 1.50 | O O O XO O XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Václav HranickýVáclav Hranický
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
08 | 2 | PB 1.47 | O O O XO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 6 | PB 1.47 | O O XO XO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Stanislav JabůrekStanislav Jabůrek
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
09 | 4 | 1.42 | O O O XXO X r | ||||||||||||||
Matouš IgnácMatouš Ignác
SK ATLETIKA Kravaře, z.s. |
09 | 1 | NM | XXX | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Ml. žáci
(so, 28.1.2023 - 14:40) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.27 1.31 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt PětvaldskýBenedikt Pětvaldský
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
10 | 17 | NL 1.56 | - - - - O O O O O XO O XXO r | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Tomáš BakotaTomáš Bakota
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
10 | 8 | 1.38 | - O - O XO O XXO XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Adam MališAdam Mališ
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
10 | 13 | 1.38 | - O - O O O XO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Filip ĎurďaFilip Ďurďa
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
11 | 10 | 1.35 | O O O O O XO XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Vojtěch CarbolVojtěch Carbol
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
10 | 9 | 1.35 | - O XO O O O XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub VečeřaJakub Večeřa
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 20 | 1.31 | O O O O O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Kryštof ŽídekKryštof Žídek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 7 | PB 1.27 | O O O O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Teodor MakrisTeodor Makris
Atletika Krnov z.s. |
10 | 12 | 1.27 | - - - O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
10 | 14 | 1.27 | - O - - O XXX | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Jan HrubýJan Hrubý
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 3 | PB 1.23 | O O O XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Kryštof SrubekKryštof Srubek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 18 | 1.23 | O O XO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Václav ŠodekVáclav Šodek
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
11 | 19 | 1.18 | O O XXO - XXX | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Damien LancDamien Lanc
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 5 | PB 1.13 | O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Max KlimšaMax Klimša
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 4 | PB 1.13 | O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Richard FilipRichard Filip
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 2 | PB 1.13 | O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Mikuláš DočkalMikuláš Dočkal
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 1 | 1.08 | O XXX | ||||||||||||||
Dominik NěmčíkDominik Němčík
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 15 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Prokop RákosProkop Rákos
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 6 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Václav KvasničkaVáclav Kvasnička
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 11 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Matyáš OlšerMatyáš Olšer
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 16 | NM | XXX | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Žákyně
(so, 28.1.2023 - 11:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.65 1.74 1.76 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna HrbáčováAnna Hrbáčová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
08 | 20 | NL 1.74 | - - - - - - - - O O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 18 | 1.52 | - - - - - XO O XXO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Eliška BorunskáEliška Borunská
TJ Sokol Opava |
08 | 19 | 1.49 | - - - - - XO O XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Alexandra BokiyAlexandra Bokiy
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
08 | 14 | SB 1.49 | - - - O O O XXO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Eliška HajnáEliška Hajná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 16 | 1.44 | - O O O O O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 13 | 1.44 | O O O XO XO XXO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 17 | 1.39 | - - - - O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Eva SzarzecováEva Szarzecová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
08 | 9 | PB 1.39 | - - - XO O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
09 | 15 | 1.39 | - O O O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Ema ViochnováEma Viochnová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
09 | 26 | 1.39 | - - - O O XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
09 | 12 | 1.39 | - O O XO XXO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Lucie FryčováLucie Fryčová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 11 | 1.34 | - - - O O X- XX | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Julie ŠtefánkováJulie Štefánková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
08 | 10 | 1.34 | - O O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Mariana MrkvanováMariana Mrkvanová
Atletika Krnov z.s. |
08 | 5 | PB 1.34 | - O O XO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Ema BlažekováEma Blažeková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 4 | =PB 1.29 | O O XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Eliška UstohalováEliška Ustohalová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 6 | 1.29 | O O XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Natálie HaščinováNatálie Haščinová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 22 | 1.29 | - O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Natálie MichalczykováNatálie Michalczyková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 3 | PB 1.29 | O O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Veronika KrásnáVeronika Krásná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 24 | PB 1.29 | O O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
20 |
Zuzana ŠtěrbováZuzana Štěrbová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 25 | 1.29 | O XO O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
21 |
Natálie ChmielováNatálie Chmielová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 8 | 1.24 | O O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Veronika EliášováVeronika Eliášová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
08 | 7 | 1.24 | O XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
23 |
Vanesa HudcováVanesa Hudcová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
08 | 1 | SB 1.24 | O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
24 |
Matylda KettnerováMatylda Kettnerová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
08 | 23 | 1.19 | O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
Lea GaliováLea Galiová
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. |
09 | 21 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Emílie HanzlíkováEmílie Hanzlíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
09 | 2 | NM | X r | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně
(so, 28.1.2023 - 10:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.22 1.26 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nela DudkováNela Dudková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 21 | =PB 1.36 | - O O O O - XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Daniela KolebačováDaniela Kolebačová
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. |
10 | 18 | 1.36 | - - O O O O O XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
3 |
Vanessa PersichovaVanessa Persichova
SK ATLETIKA Kravaře, z.s. |
10 | 17 | PB 1.33 | O XO O O XXO XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Veronika BuryVeronika Bury
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 20 | 1.30 | - O O XO XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza KubalováTereza Kubalová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
10 | 26 | 1.30 | O O XXO O XXO XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Veronika SlížováVeronika Slížová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 14 | PB 1.26 | - O O XXO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Julie TicováJulie Ticová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 15 | PB 1.26 | XO O XO XO XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Antonie HaladějováAntonie Haladějová
SK PRESTAR Opava z.s. |
11 | 16 | 1.22 | O O XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
9 |
Aneta JurečkováAneta Jurečková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
10 | 23 | 1.22 | - O O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Klára MacurováKlára Macurová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 13 | 1.22 | O XO XXO XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Karolína ValoškováKarolína Valošková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 12 | 1.18 | O O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Kateřina LackiKateřina Lacki
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 28 | 1.18 | - XO O XXX | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Veronika PospíšilováVeronika Pospíšilová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
10 | 29 | 1.18 | - O XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Anetka DryksiakováAnetka Dryksiaková
SK ATLETIKA Kravaře, z.s. |
10 | 8 | 1.13 | O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Klára ŠtěpánkováKlára Štěpánková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 10 | 1.13 | O O XXX | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Sabina ŠugarováSabina Šugarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 2 | PB 1.13 | O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Ellen BlokešováEllen Blokešová
SK PRESTAR Opava z.s. |
10 | 1 | SB 1.13 | O XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Lucie KalafutováLucie Kalafutová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
10 | 24 | 1.08 | O XXX | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Lucie DvorskáLucie Dvorská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 9 | 1.08 | O XXX | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Klára ŠmigováKlára Šmigová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 11 | 1.08 | O XXX | ||||||||||||||
21 |
Adriena UhrováAdriena Uhrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
10 | 6 | 1.08 | XO XXX | ||||||||||||||
22 |
Stella FilipcováStella Filipcová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 5 | 1.08 | XXO XXX | ||||||||||||||
Klára ZmeškalováKlára Zmeškalová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jitka DrozdováJitka Drozdová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 4 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Aneta StaňkováAneta Staňková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 3 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Viktorie KlusováViktorie Klusová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10 | 25 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Beáta KubatáBeáta Kubatá
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 27 | NM | XXX | |||||||||||||||
Adéla FilipováAdéla Filipová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
11 | 22 | NM | XXX | |||||||||||||||
Sofie WidlákováSofie Widláková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
11 | 31 | NM | XXX | |||||||||||||||
Marie VašutováMarie Vašutová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
11 | 30 | NM | XXX | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 30 závodníků |