Trojskok - Muži
(pá, 27.1.2023 - 14:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krzysztof TomasiakKrzysztof Tomasiak
UKS Junior Kamesznica |
90 | 4 | SB 14.99 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Bartosz ŚwierczynaBartosz Świerczyna
AZS AWF Katowice |
98 | 5 | 14.47 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Mateusz JaniaMateusz Jania
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz |
03 | 2 | SB 13.50 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Kacper JóźwiakKacper Jóźwiak
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa |
03 | 3 | 12.71 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Dawid WiśniewskiDawid Wiśniewski
TL Athletics Jastrzębie |
03 | 1 | 12.06 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Trojskok - Junioři
(pá, 27.1.2023 - 14:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mateusz MisterekMateusz Misterek
MOSM Tychy |
05 | 1 | 13.26 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Rafał GrygierczykRafał Grygierczyk
Mks Czechowice -Dziedzice |
05 | 3 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 2 závodníků |
Trojskok - Dorostenci
(pá, 27.1.2023 - 13:35) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michał SzymońskiMichał Szymoński
MKS Żywiec |
07 | 4 | SB 12.91 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Karol WośKarol Woś
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa |
06 | 3 | SB 12.76 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Dominik MajewskiDominik Majewski
MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk |
07 | 7 | 12.65 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Aleksander DukAleksander Duk
UKS Komar w Strzelce Opolskie |
06 | 1 | SB 12.06 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Maksymilian BIELAMaksymilian BIELA
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
07 | 2 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Trojskok - Ženy
(pá, 27.1.2023 - 13:35) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena PeciakMagdalena Peciak
GKS PIAST Gliwice |
95 | 3 | 10.42 | |||||||||||||||
SARA KORDEKSARA KORDEK
AZS AWF Katowice |
01 | 1 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Natalia MACHNatalia MACH
KS AZS WAF ATOWICE |
99 | 2 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Trojskok - Juniorky
(pá, 27.1.2023 - 13:35) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malwina LazarMalwina Lazar
Mks Czechowice -Dziedzice |
05 | 5 | 10.62 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Maja JundziłłMaja Jundziłł
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa |
05 | 4 | 10.15 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Martyna BoguniewiczMartyna Boguniewicz
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz |
04 | 3 | 10.12 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Trojskok - Dorostenky
(pá, 27.1.2023 - 13:35) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS |
Anna ZaikovaAnna Zaikova
Ukraine |
06 | 6 | 10.49 | |||||||||||||||
1 |
Julia KarmelitaJulia Karmelita
KS AZS AWF KATOWICE |
07 | 3 | 10.25 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Julia RadzewiczJulia Radzewicz
GKS PIAST Gliwice |
06 | 5 | 10.25 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Natalia StronczekNatalia Stronczek
RMKS Rybnik |
06 | 1 | 09.35 | |||||||||||||||
Magdalena MANOWSKAMagdalena MANOWSKA
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
07 | 4 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |