Back

 / 2.kolo Přeboru MSK družstev - starší žactvo

Ostrava - Vítkovice (25. 5. 2023)

300 m - Starší žiaci (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Marek DočkalMarek Dočkal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 42.14
2 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.26
3 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 43.98
4 4 Vojtěch CarbolVojtěch Carbol 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 45.67
5 Theodor MoslerTheodor Mosler 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 PB 48.59
6 Tobiáš OtýpkaTobiáš Otýpka 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 52.45
Total 6 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 40.24
2 Marek HranošMarek Hranoš 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 45.85
3 Štěpán PěruškaŠtěpán Pěruška 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 46.43
4 Oliver ŠtruncOliver Štrunc 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 48.74
Lukáš UchytilLukáš Uchytil 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 DNS
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 40.24
2 Marek DočkalMarek Dočkal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 42.14
3 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.26
4 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 43.98
5 4 Vojtěch CarbolVojtěch Carbol 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 45.67
6 Marek HranošMarek Hranoš 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 45.85
7 Štěpán PěruškaŠtěpán Pěruška 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 46.43
8 Theodor MoslerTheodor Mosler 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 PB 48.59
9 Oliver ŠtruncOliver Štrunc 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 48.74
10 Tobiáš OtýpkaTobiáš Otýpka 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 52.45
Lukáš UchytilLukáš Uchytil 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 DNS

300 m - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Aneta OnderkováAneta Onderková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 41.56
2 Kristina BastováKristina Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 42.07
3 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.10
4 Julie EsslerováJulie Esslerová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 43.89
5 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 45.44
6 Bára GajdzicováBára Gajdzicová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 46.66
7 Laura KožuchováLaura Kožuchová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 47.04
Total 7 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 PB 45.43
2 Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 PB 46.20
3 Mariana ZíkováMariana Zíková 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 46.40
4 Anna BednářováAnna Bednářová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 47.09
5 Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 48.96
6 Kateřina BlahováKateřina Blahová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 PB 54.41
Total 6 racers
Beh 03 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Aneta Marie DobrotkováAneta Marie Dobrotková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 47.86
2 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 48.57
3 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 49.26
4 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 PB 54.20
5 6 Valerie MarflákováValerie Marfláková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 60.16
6 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 61.97
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Aneta OnderkováAneta Onderková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 41.56
2 Kristina BastováKristina Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 42.07
3 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.10
4 Julie EsslerováJulie Esslerová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 43.89
5 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 PB 45.43
6 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 45.44
7 Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 PB 46.20
8 Mariana ZíkováMariana Zíková 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 46.40
9 Bára GajdzicováBára Gajdzicová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 46.66
10 Laura KožuchováLaura Kožuchová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 47.04
11 Anna BednářováAnna Bednářová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 47.09
12 Aneta Marie DobrotkováAneta Marie Dobrotková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 47.86
13 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 48.57
14 Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 48.96
15 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 49.26
16 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 PB 54.20
17 Kateřina BlahováKateřina Blahová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 PB 54.41
18 6 Valerie MarflákováValerie Marfláková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 60.16
19 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 61.97