Back

 / P-T-S Meeting (Stříbrný mítink WACT)

Banská Bystrica (20. 7. 2023)

100 m - Muži

(Thu, 20.7.2023 - 18:30) official Wind: +1.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 5 SB 10.21 0.144
2 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 SB 10.27 0.134
3 Adam ClaytonAdam Clayton 00 Great BritainGreat Britain 6 =PB 10.27 0.141
4 Filip FederičFilip Federič 04 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 7 10.33 0.151
5 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 SB 10.39 0.148
6 Khalfani MuhammadKhalfani Muhammad 94 Puerto RicoPuerto Rico 8 10.40 0.153
7 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 1 SB 10.83 0.144
Elijah MorrowElijah Morrow 95 United StatesUnited States 3 DNS
Total 8 racers

100 m - Muži (Beh)

Beh A (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 16:45) official Wind: +2.9 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Khalfani MuhammadKhalfani Muhammad 94 Puerto RicoPuerto Rico 4 10.35 0.143
2 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 10.75 0.161
3 Samuel CerulaSamuel Cerula 01 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 3 10.78 0.129
4 Tomáš ŠtinčíkTomáš Štinčík 04 Atletický oddiel SvitAtletický oddiel Svit 7 10.80 0.162
5 Miroslav FuksaMiroslav Fuksa 05 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 6 10.91 0.158
6 Lukáš ŠevčíkLukáš Ševčík 03 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 8 11.22 0.187
7 Jakub ŠenkJakub Šenk 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 11.22 0.156
Mário HanicMário Hanic 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 DNF 0.135
Total 8 racers
Beh B (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 16:40) official Wind: +1.8 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 PB 10.90 0.151
2 Jakub ĎurdinaJakub Ďurdina 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 PB 11.08 0.155
3 Filip SauerFilip Sauer 07 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 3 PB 11.25 0.118
4 Jindřich LázničkaJindřich Láznička 06 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 11.58 0.151
5 Dominik GuraDominik Gura 05 BŠK Banská BystricaBŠK Banská Bystrica 6 11.62 0.153
6 Nicolas HaramiaNicolas Haramia 04 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 7 11.63 0.182
7 Matúš NehybaMatúš Nehyba 06 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 1 11.68 0.164
8 Andrej AdamovičAndrej Adamovič 86 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 8 11.71 0.169
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Khalfani MuhammadKhalfani Muhammad 94 Puerto RicoPuerto Rico 4 10.35 0.143
2 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 10.75 0.161
3 Samuel CerulaSamuel Cerula 01 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 3 10.78 0.129
4 Tomáš ŠtinčíkTomáš Štinčík 04 Atletický oddiel SvitAtletický oddiel Svit 7 10.80 0.162
5 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 PB 10.90 0.151
6 Miroslav FuksaMiroslav Fuksa 05 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 6 10.91 0.158
7 Jakub ĎurdinaJakub Ďurdina 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 5 PB 11.08 0.155
8 Lukáš ŠevčíkLukáš Ševčík 03 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 8 11.22 0.187
9 Jakub ŠenkJakub Šenk 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 11.22 0.156
10 Filip SauerFilip Sauer 07 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 3 PB 11.25 0.118
11 Jindřich LázničkaJindřich Láznička 06 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 11.58 0.151
12 Dominik GuraDominik Gura 05 BŠK Banská BystricaBŠK Banská Bystrica 6 11.62 0.153
13 Nicolas HaramiaNicolas Haramia 04 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 7 11.63 0.182
14 Matúš NehybaMatúš Nehyba 06 Atletický klub AC MalackyAtletický klub AC Malacky 1 11.68 0.164
15 Andrej AdamovičAndrej Adamovič 86 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 8 11.71 0.169
Mário HanicMário Hanic 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 DNF 0.135

100 m - Ženy

(Thu, 20.7.2023 - 18:40) official Wind: +1.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Shashalee ForbesShashalee Forbes 96 JamaicaJamaica 6 11.10 0.153
2 Boglarka TakacsBoglarka Takacs 01 HungaryHungary 3 11.19 0.154
3 Viktória ForsterViktória Forster 02 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 7 NR 11.26 0.163
4 Bianca WilliamsBianca Williams 93 Great BritainGreat Britain 4 11.33 0.161
5 Magdalena LindnerMagdalena Lindner 00 AustriaAustria 8 =SB 11.41 0.153
6 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 5 11.51 0.204
7 Yana KachurYana Kachur 97 UkraineUkraine 1 SB 11.61 0.185
8 Agáta CellerováAgáta Cellerová 03 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 2 11.94 0.155
Total 8 racers

100 m - Ženy (Beh)

Beh A (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 16:55) official Wind: +1.8 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Delia FarajpourDelia Farajpour 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomAtletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 =PB 11.66 0.169
2 Jana SlaninováJana Slaninová 90 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 11.83 0.144
3 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 SB 11.92 0.129
4 Ema BendováEma Bendová 07 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 7 PB 12.24 0.152
5 Tereza ČorejováTereza Čorejová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 3 12.25 0.156
6 Patrícia GarčárováPatrícia Garčárová 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 2 12.30 0.143
7 Martina SegečováMartina Segečová 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1 PB 12.32 0.195
8 Daša GburováDaša Gburová 06 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 8 12.90 0.168
Total 8 racers
Beh B (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 16:50) official Wind: +1.9 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Martina AntušekováMartina Antušeková 00 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 4 PB 12.37 0.208
2 Nicol JánošíkováNicol Jánošíková 05 Atletický klub ČadcaAtletický klub Čadca 6 PB 12.67 0.154
3 Amália LepotováAmália Lepotová 02 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 5 PB 12.75 0.173
4 Lucia RežnákováLucia Režnáková 04 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 3 SB 13.03 0.173
5 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 SB 13.07 0.346
6 Katarína JaničkovaKatarína Janičkova 05 Bežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouBežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou 1 13.16 0.191
7 Natália MiklováNatália Miklová 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 13.23 0.337
Chiara JánošíkováChiara Jánošíková 06 Atletický klub ČadcaAtletický klub Čadca 8 DNF 0.232
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Delia FarajpourDelia Farajpour 04 Atletika Nové Mesto nad VáhomAtletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 =PB 11.66 0.169
2 Jana SlaninováJana Slaninová 90 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 11.83 0.144
3 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 SB 11.92 0.129
4 Ema BendováEma Bendová 07 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 7 PB 12.24 0.152
5 Tereza ČorejováTereza Čorejová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 3 12.25 0.156
6 Patrícia GarčárováPatrícia Garčárová 99 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 2 12.30 0.143
7 Martina SegečováMartina Segečová 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1 PB 12.32 0.195
8 Martina AntušekováMartina Antušeková 00 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 4 PB 12.37 0.208
9 Nicol JánošíkováNicol Jánošíková 05 Atletický klub ČadcaAtletický klub Čadca 6 PB 12.67 0.154
10 Amália LepotováAmália Lepotová 02 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 5 PB 12.75 0.173
11 Daša GburováDaša Gburová 06 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesTJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves 8 12.90 0.168
12 Lucia RežnákováLucia Režnáková 04 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 3 SB 13.03 0.173
13 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 SB 13.07 0.346
14 Katarína JaničkovaKatarína Janičkova 05 Bežecký klub Lysá pod MakytouBežecký klub Lysá pod Makytou 1 13.16 0.191
15 Natália MiklováNatália Miklová 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2 13.23 0.337
Chiara JánošíkováChiara Jánošíková 06 Atletický klub ČadcaAtletický klub Čadca 8 DNF 0.232