Back

 / P-T-S Meeting (Stříbrný mítink WACT)

Banská Bystrica (20. 7. 2023)

400 m - Muži

(Thu, 20.7.2023 - 18:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Gilles BironGilles Biron 95 FranceFrance 5 45.49 0.186
2 Patrik ŠormPatrik Šorm 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 45.75 0.183
3 Javon FrancisJavon Francis 94 JamaicaJamaica 6 45.87 0.155
4 Lidio Andres FelizLidio Andres Feliz 97 Dominican RepublicDominican Republic 1 45.96 0.232
5 Alex Haydock-WilsonAlex Haydock-Wilson 99 Great BritainGreat Britain 4 46.03 0.265
6 Matěj KrsekMatěj Krsek 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 46.35 0.152
7 Šimon BujnaŠimon Bujna 95 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 7 SB 46.54 0.190
8 Miroslav MarčekMiroslav Marček 95 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 2 47.47 0.149
Total 8 racers

400 m - Muži (Beh)

Beh A (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 15:42) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš GrajcaríkTomáš Grajcarík 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 5 47.98 0.201
2 Franklin HenryFranklin Henry 04 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4 48.05 0.209
3 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 3 48.51 0.222
4 Filip BielekFilip Bielek 03 ŠK Vital BratislavaŠK Vital Bratislava 6 48.56 0.156
5 Kristián PučkoKristián Pučko 05 AO Akademik TU KošiceAO Akademik TU Košice 2 49.26 0.224
6 Adrián PavelkaAdrián Pavelka 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 8 SB 49.55 0.176
7 David CésarDavid César 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 49.65 0.169
8 Filip RevajFilip Revaj 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 49.80 0.251
Total 8 racers
Beh B (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 15:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Adam ŠevčíkAdam Ševčík 00 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 4 SB 50.37 0.159
2 Denis BartekDenis Bartek 03 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 3 PB 50.69 0.192
3 David LaboDavid Labo 00 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 5 52.19 0.176
4 Nicolas ŠpacírNicolas Špacír 05 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 PB 53.23 0.158
5 Ondrej ApalovičOndrej Apalovič 03 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 2 PB 56.06 0.168
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tomáš GrajcaríkTomáš Grajcarík 04 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 5 47.98 0.201
2 Franklin HenryFranklin Henry 04 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4 48.05 0.209
3 Samuel MichalkoSamuel Michalko 03 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 3 48.51 0.222
4 Filip BielekFilip Bielek 03 ŠK Vital BratislavaŠK Vital Bratislava 6 48.56 0.156
5 Kristián PučkoKristián Pučko 05 AO Akademik TU KošiceAO Akademik TU Košice 2 49.26 0.224
6 Adrián PavelkaAdrián Pavelka 91 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 8 SB 49.55 0.176
7 David CésarDavid César 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 49.65 0.169
8 Filip RevajFilip Revaj 02 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 7 49.80 0.251
9 Adam ŠevčíkAdam Ševčík 00 AK Slávia Trenčín o.z.AK Slávia Trenčín o.z. 4 SB 50.37 0.159
10 Denis BartekDenis Bartek 03 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 3 PB 50.69 0.192
11 David LaboDavid Labo 00 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 5 52.19 0.176
12 Nicolas ŠpacírNicolas Špacír 05 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 PB 53.23 0.158
13 Ondrej ApalovičOndrej Apalovič 03 Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 2 PB 56.06 0.168

400 m - Ženy

(Thu, 20.7.2023 - 19:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ama PipiAma Pipi 95 Great BritainGreat Britain 4 PB 50.75 0.179
2 Modesta Justé MorauskaitéModesta Justé Morauskaité 95 LithuaniaLithuania 7 SB 51.19 0.158
3 Miranda Charlene CoetzeeMiranda Charlene Coetzee 97 South AfricaSouth Africa 5 51.38 0.212
4 Tereza PetržilkováTereza Petržilková 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 51.45 0.182
5 Mackenzie DunmoreMackenzie Dunmore 97 United StatesUnited States 6 52.26 0.123
6 Kaylin WhitneyKaylin Whitney 98 United StatesUnited States 2 52.26 0.225
7 Marcela PírkováMarcela Pírková 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 =SB 53.64 0.163
8 Tamara BalajováTamara Balajová 04 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 8 56.16 0.216
Total 8 racers

400 m - Ženy (Beh)

Beh A (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 15:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Andrea ŠvecováAndrea Švecová 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 7 56.76 0.225
2 Miriam CidoríkováMiriam Cidoríková 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 58.09 0.156
3 Eliška KandráčováEliška Kandráčová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 4 58.32 0.399
4 Michaela UfnárováMichaela Ufnárová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 3 58.69 0.138
5 Viktória TrgováViktória Trgová 06 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 5 58.78 0.303
6 Katarína KovarčíkováKatarína Kovarčíková 06 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1 59.37 0.239
7 Emma PaulínyováEmma Paulínyová 02 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2 59.66 0.287
8 Martina AntušekováMartina Antušeková 00 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 8 59.89 0.326
Total 8 racers
Beh B (Thu, 20.7.2023 - 15:48) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza PolákováTereza Poláková 05 Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 3 SB 59.06 0.211
2 Lucia RežnákováLucia Režnáková 04 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 5 SB 60.09 0.252
3 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 60.71 0.152
4 Vladimíra TrulíkováVladimíra Trulíková 97 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 2 SB 61.23 0.177
5 Rebeka SzaboováRebeka Szaboová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 8 SB 61.84 0.189
6 Veronika BabiczováVeronika Babiczová 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 62.01 0.158
7 Amália LepotováAmália Lepotová 02 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 7 SB 62.49 0.172
8 Natália MiklováNatália Miklová 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1 SB 63.24 0.284
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Andrea ŠvecováAndrea Švecová 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 7 56.76 0.225
2 Miriam CidoríkováMiriam Cidoríková 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 58.09 0.156
3 Eliška KandráčováEliška Kandráčová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 4 58.32 0.399
4 Michaela UfnárováMichaela Ufnárová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 3 58.69 0.138
5 Viktória TrgováViktória Trgová 06 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 5 58.78 0.303
6 Tereza PolákováTereza Poláková 05 Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 3 SB 59.06 0.211
7 Katarína KovarčíkováKatarína Kovarčíková 06 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1 59.37 0.239
8 Emma PaulínyováEmma Paulínyová 02 Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 2 59.66 0.287
9 Martina AntušekováMartina Antušeková 00 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 8 59.89 0.326
10 Lucia RežnákováLucia Režnáková 04 ŠK JablonicaŠK Jablonica 5 SB 60.09 0.252
11 Lenka PredajnianskaLenka Predajnianska 00 ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská BystricaŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 4 60.71 0.152
12 Vladimíra TrulíkováVladimíra Trulíková 97 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 2 SB 61.23 0.177
13 Rebeka SzaboováRebeka Szaboová 05 Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 8 SB 61.84 0.189
14 Veronika BabiczováVeronika Babiczová 99 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 6 62.01 0.158
15 Amália LepotováAmália Lepotová 02 AK Slávia UK BratislavaAK Slávia UK Bratislava 7 SB 62.49 0.172
16 Natália MiklováNatália Miklová 03 AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1 SB 63.24 0.284