CEU REGIONAL SERIES

The 3 best results add up. In case of tie, last race points determine the order.

For complaints to the race result please use Contact form

ELITE MEN

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Hrdina Pavel
(1988)
Jablonne nad Orlici
1988 Jablonne nad Orlici - 300 264 - 564
2. Toth Roman
(1994)
Brezi
1994 Brezi - 168 300 - 468
3. Vladar Jan
(1998)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1998 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 216 236 - 452
4. Planeta Stefan
(1998)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1998 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 192 204 - 396
5. Romanyuk Viktor
(1991)
Kyiv
1991 Kyiv 264 129 - - 393
6. Harbunou Ihar
(1992)
Minsk
1992 Minsk 300 - - - 300
7. Kolar Jakub
(2001)
Svitavy
2001 Svitavy - 264 - - 264
8. Vrbensky Jakub
(1995)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora
1995 Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora - 236 - - 236
8. TOCHKA ARTSIOM
(1993)
MOZYR
1993 MOZYR 236 - - - 236
10. Szabó Dávid
(1993)
Titans of Hungary
1993 Titans of Hungary - - 216 - 216
10. Kamieshkov Denys
(1976)
Dnipro
1976 Dnipro 216 - - - 216
12. Merkulov Vitalii
(1990)
Volochysk
1990 Volochysk 204 - - - 204
12. Szczechla Grzegorz
(1987)
Ustron
1987 Ustron - 204 - - 204
14. Huryn Roman
(1985)
Kyiv
1985 Kyiv 192 - - - 192
14. Bendegúz Kívés
(1994)
Szombathely
1994 Szombathely - - 192 - 192
16. Dornak Petr
(1992)
Frenstat pod Radhostem
1992 Frenstat pod Radhostem - 180 - - 180
16. KOLOTII MYKOLA
(1985)
Kyiv
1985 Kyiv 180 - - - 180
16. Szednár Roland
(1991)
Kisbér
1991 Kisbér - - 180 - 180
19. Gurin Stanislav
(1992)
Poltava
1992 Poltava 168 - - - 168
19. Balogh Balázs
(1998)
Nagykanizsa
1998 Nagykanizsa - - 168 - 168
21. Komarovskyi Roman
(1988)
Fontanka
1988 Fontanka 156 - - - 156
21. Ziober Zbigniew
(1992)
WROCLAW
1992 WROCLAW - 156 - - 156
21. Wójcik Adam
(1997)
Chocznia
1997 Chocznia - - 156 - 156
24. Vladyka Jan
(1992)
Jablonna
1992 Jablonna - 144 - - 144
24. Demianenko Oleksii
(1990)
Kyiv
1990 Kyiv 144 - - - 144
24. Dobrovolný Filip
(1990)
Blansko
1990 Blansko - - 144 - 144
27. Cerny Jakub
(1993)
Plzen
1993 Plzen - 132 - - 132
27. Maros dr. Tamás
(1977)
Miskolc
1977 Miskolc - - 132 - 132
27. Pavlik Michal
(1989)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora
1989 Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora 132 - - - 132
30. Suszka Tomas
(1991)
RehaSportTeam-DJK
1991 RehaSportTeam-DJK - 131 - - 131
30. Tiszai Szabolcs
(1976)
Nagykanizsa
1976 Nagykanizsa - - 131 - 131
30. Akhmadiyev Damir
(1978)
Kyiv
1978 Kyiv 131 - - - 131
33. Malon Tomas
(1990)
Brno
1990 Brno - 130 - - 130
33. ROZHKOV OLEG
(1989)
KYIV
1989 KYIV 130 - - - 130
33. Tari László
(1981)
Szarvas
1981 Szarvas - - 130 - 130
36. Ivanov Ihor
(1987)
Odessa
1987 Odessa 129 - - - 129
37. Spacek Ludek
(1997)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1997 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 128 - - 128
37. Vlasov Tymofii
(1988)
Kyiv
1988 Kyiv 128 - - - 128
39. Yalovyi Maksym
(1984)
Kruvui Rih
1984 Kruvui Rih 127 - - - 127
39. Babak Josef
(1992)
Plzen
1992 Plzen - 127 - - 127
41. Adolfsen Kristoffer
(1995)
Oslo
1995 Oslo - 126 - - 126
41. Omelchenko Stanislav
(1990)
Novomoskovsk
1990 Novomoskovsk 126 - - - 126
43. Karel Stepan
(1990)
Stahlavy
1990 Stahlavy - 125 - - 125
43. Kulakovskyi Viacheslav
(1987)
Dnepr
1987 Dnepr 125 - - - 125
45. Půža Patrik
(2004)
Kolín
2004 Kolín - 124 - - 124
46. Bukvai Milos
(1985)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1985 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 123 - - 123
47. Malenovsky Lukas
(1983)
Ritka
1983 Ritka - 122 - - 122
48. Krysl Miloslav
(1985)
Rtyne v Podkrkonosi
1985 Rtyne v Podkrkonosi - 121 - - 121
49. Jozefcak Ladislav
(1984)
Milovice
1984 Milovice - 120 - - 120
50. Naďo Jaroslav
(2001)
Radim
2001 Radim - 119 - - 119
51. Kaska Lukas
(1992)
Praha 5
1992 Praha 5 - 118 - - 118
52. Bakalik Tomas
(1989)
Kostelec u Holesova
1989 Kostelec u Holesova - 117 - - 117
53. Parenica Premysl
(1989)
Trnavka
1989 Trnavka - 116 - - 116

ELITE WOMEN

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Lokajickova Klara
(2000)
Plzen
2000 Plzen 236 216 264 - 716
2. Butorova Lenka
(1980)
Brno
1980 Brno 216 204 216 - 636
3. Kocumova Zuzana
(1979)
Liberec
1979 Liberec 300 300 - - 600
4. Kosikova Andrea
(1995)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1995 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 168 204 - 372
5. Hortobágyiová Eszter
(1994)
Podhorie
1994 Podhorie - - 300 - 300
6. Evensen Ulrikke
(1994)
Bronshoj
1994 Bronshoj - 264 - - 264
6. Vorackova Adela
(1993)
Ostrava
1993 Ostrava 264 - - - 264
8. Steensgaard Ida Mathilde
(1990)
Tarnby
1990 Tarnby - 236 - - 236
8. Purgai Evelyn
(1994)
Szombathely
1994 Szombathely - - 236 - 236
10. Turusheva Nastya
(1990)
Bilateral Cherkva
1990 Bilateral Cherkva 204 - - - 204
11. Kyrych Michaela
(1983)
Unhošt
1983 Unhošt - 192 - - 192
11. Herold Míra Gabriella
(2004)
Remeteszőlős
2004 Remeteszőlős - - 192 - 192
11. Gis Tetyana
(1992)
Lutsk
1992 Lutsk 192 - - - 192
14. Kovalenko Inna
(1985)
Kyiv
1985 Kyiv 180 - - - 180
14. Volkmer Janne
(1987)
Drage
1987 Drage - 180 - - 180
16. Yankovskaya Anna
(1982)
Odesa
1982 Odesa 168 - - - 168
17. Janigova Petra
(1996)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1996 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 156 - - 156
18. Malkova Kristina
(1991)
Praha 8
1991 Praha 8 - 144 - - 144

AGE GROUP MEN 15-17

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Gabko Michael
(2005)
Roznov pod Radhostem
2005 Roznov pod Radhostem - 763 657 - 1420
2. Berta Péter
(2004)
Demjén
2004 Demjén - - 1000 - 1000
2. Scepko Filip
(2004)
Castkovce
2004 Castkovce - 1000 - - 1000
4. Kurucz Gábor
(2004)
Székesfehérvár
2004 Székesfehérvár - - 979 - 979
5. Kirschner Damian
(2005)
Trinec
2005 Trinec - 923 - - 923
6. Ruml Richard
(2004)
Blansko
2004 Blansko - 861 - - 861
7. Kocsis Bálint
(2005)
Bőny
2005 Bőny - - 791 - 791
8. Horejsi Ondrej
(2005)
Praha
2005 Praha - 783 - - 783
9. Nemecek Petr
(2004)
Oleska
2004 Oleska - 610 - - 610
10. Zouhar Radim
(2004)
Blansko
2004 Blansko - 600 - - 600
11. Caes Yelle
(2005)
Ronse
2005 Ronse - 479 - - 479

AGE GROUP WOMEN 15-17

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Zateckova Natalie
(2004)
Rychnov nad kneznou
2004 Rychnov nad kneznou - 1000 797 - 1797
2. Kiss Lara Blanka
(2004)
Vác
2004 Vác - - 1000 - 1000
3. Kozák Hanna
(2004)
Deszk
2004 Deszk - - 844 - 844

AGE GROUP MEN 18-24

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Kobr Vojtech
(2001)
Smrzovka
2001 Smrzovka 1000 895 943 - 2838
2. Pagac Daniel
(1997)
Pruske
1997 Pruske - 969 958 - 1927
3. Krupka Michal
(1999)
Prelouc
1999 Prelouc - 879 949 - 1828
4. Krupica Michal
(2003)
Ivanovice na Hane - STG Vyskov
2003 Ivanovice na Hane - STG Vyskov - 822 842 - 1664
5. Dopita Marek
(2000)
Uhrice
2000 Uhrice - 595 640 - 1235
6. Simek Jakub
(1998)
Vikyrovice
1998 Vikyrovice - 1000 - - 1000
6. Honti György
(1997)
Szolnok
1997 Szolnok - - 1000 - 1000
8. Drbohlav Josef
(2001)
Rehasport
2001 Rehasport - 997 - - 997
9. Mokhun Maksym
(2001)
Ternopil
2001 Ternopil 968 - - - 968
10. Doubrava Daniel
(1999)
Rataje nad Sazavou
1999 Rataje nad Sazavou - 866 - - 866
11. Tóth Bence
(1997)
Debrecen
1997 Debrecen - - 846 - 846
12. Fiala Dan
(1997)
Tynec
1997 Tynec - 837 - - 837
13. Krupica mladsi Ondrej
(2000)
Ivanovice - STG Vyskov
2000 Ivanovice - STG Vyskov - 833 - - 833
14. Klas Jan
(2003)
Domazlice
2003 Domazlice - 808 - - 808
15. Basar Milan
(2003)
Cicenice
2003 Cicenice - 805 - - 805
16. Kiss Martin
(1999)
Győr - Gyirmót
1999 Győr - Gyirmót - - 771 - 771
17. Peti József Soma
(2003)
Nagykanizsa
2003 Nagykanizsa - - 770 - 770
18. ŠANDO ONDŘEJ
(1998)
HOLEŠOV
1998 HOLEŠOV - 758 - - 758
19. Gombala Adrian
(1998)
Roznava
1998 Roznava - 752 - - 752
20. Schutz Lukas Marco
(2003)
Poprad
2003 Poprad - 748 - - 748
21. Nyeizvyestnyy Volodymyr
(1999)
Kyiv
1999 Kyiv 747 - - - 747
22. Balatoni Barnabas Daniel
(2003)
Budapest
2003 Budapest - - 735 - 735
23. Umlauft Tim
(1998)
Eckernforde
1998 Eckernforde - 731 - - 731
24. Takács Andor
(2000)
Nagykanizsa
2000 Nagykanizsa - - 702 - 702
25. Sass Gergő
(2003)
Somogyudvarhely
2003 Somogyudvarhely - - 693 - 693
25. Gyenes Balázs
(2001)
Budapest
2001 Budapest - - 693 - 693
27. Kudrna Daniel
(1997)
Markvartice u Decina
1997 Markvartice u Decina - 659 - - 659
28. Horváth András Csaba
(1999)
Veszprém
1999 Veszprém - - 656 - 656
28. Fasano Anthony
(1999)
Villeneuve
1999 Villeneuve 656 - - - 656
30. Declercq Leandro
(2000)
Ronse
2000 Ronse - 655 - - 655
31. Bán Tamás
(2003)
BUDAPEST
2003 BUDAPEST - - 653 - 653
32. Gábor Dávid
(2002)
Szerencs
2002 Szerencs - - 641 - 641
33. Szabó Bence
(1999)
Budapest
1999 Budapest - - 621 - 621
34. Pechman Petr
(1998)
Plzen
1998 Plzen - 618 - - 618
35. Andrasek Mátyás János
(1999)
Murakeresztúr
1999 Murakeresztúr - - 606 - 606
36. Youri Caes
(2001)
Ronse
2001 Ronse - 594 - - 594
37. Machac Petr
(1998)
Ostrava
1998 Ostrava - 548 - - 548
38. Ködmön Dániel
(2000)
Tata
2000 Tata - - 530 - 530
39. Norbert Szűcs
(2000)
Várpalota
2000 Várpalota - - 522 - 522
40. Molnár Márk
(2002)
Káptalanfa
2002 Káptalanfa - - 520 - 520
41. Rajki Bálint
(1997)
Tárnok
1997 Tárnok - - 505 - 505
42. Svacina Petr
(1997)
Liblice
1997 Liblice - 497 - - 497
43. Karas Richard
(1999)
Brusperk
1999 Brusperk - 475 - - 475
44. Mikula Martin
(1998)
Roztoky
1998 Roztoky - 434 - - 434
45. Kiszt Máté
(1998)
Szigetvár
1998 Szigetvár - - 433 - 433
46. Richter Dávid
(1997)
Nagykanizsa
1997 Nagykanizsa - - 423 - 423
47. Borbély Viktor
(2000)
Budapest
2000 Budapest - - 403 - 403
48. Albert-Bence Baczo
(1998)
Budapest
1998 Budapest - - 270 - 270

AGE GROUP WOMEN 18-24

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Krizova Monika
(1997)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1997 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 1000 1000 - 2000
2. Razakova Denisa
(2000)
Barbarian Extreme Team
2000 Barbarian Extreme Team - 982 928 - 1910
3. Gabkova Natalie
(2002)
Roznov pod Radhostem
2002 Roznov pod Radhostem 1000 - 710 - 1710
4. Kardos Vivien
(2001)
Debrecen
2001 Debrecen - 802 821 - 1623
5. Galler Liza Virag
(2002)
Polgardi
2002 Polgardi - 762 739 - 1501
6. Merava Maria
(1997)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1997 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 808 667 - 1475
7. Viborg Christensen Carina
(1997)
Esbjerg O
1997 Esbjerg O - 967 - - 967
8. Kovbasnyuk Nataliya
(1997)
Uzhorod
1997 Uzhorod 942 - - - 942
9. Kocarkova Aneta
(2000)
Jablonec nad Jizerou
2000 Jablonec nad Jizerou - 855 - - 855
10. Fantova Michaela
(2002)
Praha 9
2002 Praha 9 - 850 - - 850
11. Szigeti Beatrix
(1999)
Veszprém
1999 Veszprém - - 819 - 819
12. Fantova Karolina
(2002)
Praha 9
2002 Praha 9 - 788 - - 788
13. Jensen Ida
(1997)
Ballerup
1997 Ballerup - - 771 - 771
14. Kozma Kitti
(1999)
Kunszentmiklós
1999 Kunszentmiklós - - 716 - 716
15. Keller Fruzsina
(2003)
Herend
2003 Herend - - 702 - 702
16. Eisen Dorottya
(1997)
Vecsés
1997 Vecsés - - 699 - 699
17. Dostálová Nikola
(1999)
Pňovice
1999 Pňovice - - 661 - 661
18. Badics Barbara
(2000)
Várpalota
2000 Várpalota - - 654 - 654
19. Vecernikova Barbora
(2002)
Frydstejn
2002 Frydstejn - 630 - - 630
20. Serföző Dóra
(1998)
Szeged
1998 Szeged - - 592 - 592
21. Budáčová Adéla
(2002)
Zvozen
2002 Zvozen - - 549 - 549
22. Márton Rita
(1997)
Budapest
1997 Budapest - - 534 - 534
23. Hoffmann Panna
(2000)
Budapest
2000 Budapest - - 502 - 502

AGE GROUP MEN 25-29

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Baumhackl Andreas
(1993)
Graz
1993 Graz 1000 1000 974 - 2974
2. Danielka Filip
(1995)
Pribyslav
1995 Pribyslav 791 886 - - 1677
3. Mesaros Marek
(1994)
Cifer
1994 Cifer - 789 883 - 1672
4. Foltyn Lukas
(1994)
Horni Lapac
1994 Horni Lapac - 676 759 - 1435
5. Dr. Tóth Bence
(1995)
Pilis
1995 Pilis - 666 762 - 1428
6. Polak Maros
(1992)
Liskova
1992 Liskova - 513 539 - 1052
7. Zsiros Márk
(1996)
Kétegyháza
1996 Kétegyháza - - 1000 - 1000
8. Drabek Lukas
(1995)
Horsovsky Tyn
1995 Horsovsky Tyn - 996 - - 996
9. Volak Adam
(1996)
Plzen
1996 Plzen - 976 - - 976
10. Nutil Michal
(1994)
Byst
1994 Byst - 961 - - 961
11. Vopasek Miroslav
(1992)
Vodnany
1992 Vodnany - 944 - - 944
12. Dávid Szijj
(1992)
Budapest
1992 Budapest - - 930 - 930
13. Spychala Darius
(1994)
Viersen
1994 Viersen - 906 - - 906
14. Gráf Máté
(1996)
Kustánszeg
1996 Kustánszeg - - 895 - 895
15. Steigler Tibor
(1992)
Bánd
1992 Bánd - - 892 - 892
16. Moiseienko Oleksandr
(1994)
Shostka
1994 Shostka 890 - - - 890
17. Sushko Oleksandr
(1993)
KYIV
1993 KYIV 866 - - - 866
18. Medygral Krystian
(1994)
Wroclaw
1994 Wroclaw - 848 - - 848
19. Danek Lubos
(1994)
Melnik
1994 Melnik - 835 - - 835
20. Novy Jaroslav
(1996)
Hodousice
1996 Hodousice - 832 - - 832
21. Attard Isaac
(1995)
Kercem Gozo
1995 Kercem Gozo - - 812 - 812
22. Poch Michal
(1992)
Praha
1992 Praha - 806 - - 806
23. Bizhanov Maxim
(1992)
Kharkiv
1992 Kharkiv 802 - - - 802
23. Kertész Roland
(1994)
Cegléd
1994 Cegléd - - 802 - 802
23. Zsédely Roland
(1994)
Ete
1994 Ete - - 802 - 802
26. Molnár Damján
(1995)
Nagykanizsa
1995 Nagykanizsa - - 792 - 792
27. Uhrin Roman
(1994)
Praha
1994 Praha - 783 - - 783
28. Slavicek Jakub
(1994)
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
1994 Bystrice nad Pernstejnem - 770 - - 770
29. Sulima Denys
(1993)
Kyiv
1993 Kyiv 763 - - - 763
30. Madalin Colezea
(1993)
Bucuresti
1993 Bucuresti - 762 - - 762
30. Cerny Milan
(1994)
Bratislava
1994 Bratislava - 762 - - 762
32. Földes Gábor Ferenc
(1993)
Budapest
1993 Budapest - - 756 - 756
33. Marosvari Tamas
(1993)
Pilisszentivan
1993 Pilisszentivan - - 755 - 755
34. Zelinka Richard
(1995)
Msene Lazne
1995 Msene Lazne - 754 - - 754
35. Dézsi Dominik
(1993)
Budapest
1993 Budapest - - 741 - 741
36. Bachur Yurii
(1996)
Odessa
1996 Odessa 715 - - - 715
37. Pap Attila
(1993)
Budapest
1993 Budapest - - 714 - 714
38. Golota Danylo
(1995)
Kyiv
1995 Kyiv 709 - - - 709
39. Link Roman
(1995)
Cerhenice
1995 Cerhenice - 693 - - 693
40. Csordás Péter
(1993)
Nagyatád
1993 Nagyatád - - 688 - 688
41. Elekes Dávid
(1995)
Kisbér
1995 Kisbér - - 685 - 685
42. Marton Jakub
(1993)
Košice
1993 Košice - - 684 - 684
43. Demidov Illya
(1994)
Uzgorod
1994 Uzgorod 683 - - - 683
44. Bartosek Radim
(1995)
Velky Ujezd
1995 Velky Ujezd - 680 - - 680
45. Fuchs Florian
(1993)
Rohrbach
1993 Rohrbach - - 678 - 678
46. Horváth Daniel
(1995)
Bratislava
1995 Bratislava - - 672 - 672
47. Varga Dávid
(1993)
Újszentiván
1993 Újszentiván - - 660 - 660
48. Hejla Lukas
(1996)
Milovice Bozi Dar
1996 Milovice Bozi Dar - 659 - - 659
49. Pascu Sergiu
(1993)
Cluj Napoca
1993 Cluj Napoca - - 658 - 658
50. Schneider Tomas
(1994)
Vracov
1994 Vracov - 656 - - 656
51. Mikh Andrey
(1994)
Kiev
1994 Kiev 642 - - - 642
52. Maly Martin
(1996)
Chrastava
1996 Chrastava - 636 - - 636
53. Kindris Gabriel - Alexandru
(1994)
Viseu
1994 Viseu - - 635 - 635
54. Bosak Samuel
(1996)
Praha
1996 Praha - 628 - - 628
55. Daniel Ionut Bratila
(1996)
Tandarei
1996 Tandarei - 625 - - 625
56. Sass Adrián
(1995)
Somogyudvarhely
1995 Somogyudvarhely - - 616 - 616
57. Ciprian Alin Borgovan
(1992)
Corvinesti
1992 Corvinesti - - 609 - 609
57. Kosatko Daniel
(1992)
Kutna Hora
1992 Kutna Hora - 609 - - 609
59. Kónya Balázs
(1995)
Orosháza
1995 Orosháza - - 603 - 603
60. Gillich Dániel
(1994)
Soltvadkert
1994 Soltvadkert - - 600 - 600
61. Vasas Ádám
(1996)
Szaszberek
1996 Szaszberek - - 589 - 589
62. Dani András
(1993)
Oroszlány
1993 Oroszlány - - 578 - 578
63. Storcz Richárd
(1992)
Budapest
1992 Budapest - - 576 - 576
64. Rajki Viktor
(1995)
Tárnok
1995 Tárnok - - 573 - 573
65. Harmat Szebasztian
(1992)
Törökkanizsa
1992 Törökkanizsa - - 570 - 570
66. Turcsa Zoltán
(1992)
Győrújbarát
1992 Győrújbarát - - 555 - 555
67. Börényi Antal
(1994)
Sükösd
1994 Sükösd - - 543 - 543
67. Csepella Balázs
(1996)
Paks
1996 Paks - - 543 - 543
69. Pálfi Krisztián
(1992)
Magyarkanizsa
1992 Magyarkanizsa - - 539 - 539
70. Koszek Olivér
(1996)
Pilisvörösvár
1996 Pilisvörösvár - - 538 - 538
71. Monori László
(1992)
Csemő
1992 Csemő - - 510 - 510
72. Horváth Ákos
(1994)
Oroszlány
1994 Oroszlány - - 509 - 509
73. Crisan Raul
(1995)
Cluj-Napoca
1995 Cluj-Napoca - - 487 - 487
74. Tereshchenko Taras
(1992)
Bucha
1992 Bucha 471 - - - 471
75. Stadtmuller Tobias
(1995)
HOSBACH
1995 HOSBACH - 455 - - 455
76. Monori Szabolcs
(1996)
Csemo
1996 Csemo - - 432 - 432
77. Grebennikov Sergii
(1992)
Kyiv
1992 Kyiv 413 - - - 413
78. Csibrik Márton
(1992)
Göd
1992 Göd - - 377 - 377
79. Török Márk
(1992)
Zamárdi
1992 Zamárdi - - 346 - 346

AGE GROUP WOMEN 25-29

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Mrozkova Denisa
(1994)
Frydek-Mistek
1994 Frydek-Mistek - 991 1000 - 1991
2. Hanova Michaela
(1994)
Brno
1994 Brno - 853 865 - 1718
3. Molnar Alexandra
(1994)
Komlo
1994 Komlo 812 - 760 - 1572
4. Dr. Uszkai Veronika
(1992)
Pécs
1992 Pécs - 771 763 - 1534
5. Kokhanchuk Anastasiia
(1992)
Zhytomyr
1992 Zhytomyr 1000 - - - 1000
5. Cerna Lucie
(1993)
Javurek
1993 Javurek - 1000 - - 1000
7. Borza Helga Dorottya
(1996)
Nyíregyháza
1996 Nyíregyháza - - 931 - 931
8. Bieliavskaya Valeriia
(1995)
Kharkiv
1995 Kharkiv 890 - - - 890
9. Mezerova Jitka
(1995)
Polna
1995 Polna - 838 - - 838
10. Mariana Tabita Ungureanu
(1992)
Bucuresti
1992 Bucuresti - 834 - - 834
11. Krajcikova Natalie
(1993)
Plzen
1993 Plzen - 824 - - 824
12. Helmeczi Dalma
(1994)
Miskolc
1994 Miskolc - - 818 - 818
13. Romhányi Fanny
(1995)
Őrbottyán
1995 Őrbottyán - - 800 - 800
14. Toulova Jana
(1992)
Mnichov
1992 Mnichov - 777 - - 777
15. Nipa Jane
(1992)
Herlev
1992 Herlev - - 753 - 753
16. Khrystenko Anzhela
(1994)
Kiev
1994 Kiev 744 - - - 744
17. Zaláni Kiss Luca Csenge
(1995)
Pécs
1995 Pécs - - 715 - 715
18. Förster Nikolett
(1995)
Budapest
1995 Budapest - - 688 - 688
19. Kiss Judit
(1995)
Nádudvar
1995 Nádudvar - - 681 - 681
20. Bónnyai Adrienn
(1994)
Budapest
1994 Budapest - - 627 - 627
21. Halas Eszter Noémi
(1994)
Budapest
1994 Budapest - - 617 - 617
22. Csányi Katalin
(1992)
Kerepes
1992 Kerepes - - 594 - 594
23. Nagy Dóra
(1996)
Budapest
1996 Budapest - - 546 - 546
24. Jancsik Renáta
(1993)
Nagyatád
1993 Nagyatád - - 539 - 539
25. Kopecka Tereza
(1994)
Bysice
1994 Bysice - 531 - - 531
26. Babits Réka Blanka
(1993)
ÉRD
1993 ÉRD - - 400 - 400

AGE GROUP MEN 30-34

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Meszaros Laszlo
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest 1000 997 1000 - 2997
2. Sari Martin
(1990)
Bratislava
1990 Bratislava 959 969 958 - 2886
3. Feher Richard
(1987)
Szentgal
1987 Szentgal 711 780 978 - 2469
4. Manciu Alexandru
(1988)
Popesti-Leordeni
1988 Popesti-Leordeni 839 792 693 - 2324
5. Haramura Vilmos
(1988)
Titans of Hungary
1988 Titans of Hungary - 900 960 - 1860
6. Meravy Tomas
(1988)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1988 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 832 824 - 1656
7. Posch Benjamin
(1989)
Pogier
1989 Pogier - 681 663 - 1344
8. Patrong Patrick
(1990)
Kastrup
1990 Kastrup - 1000 - - 1000
9. Pavlik Michal
(1989)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora
1989 Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora - 992 - - 992
10. Sándor Jenei
(1990)
Debrecen
1990 Debrecen - - 902 - 902
11. Kopeček David
(1991)
Vémyslice
1991 Vémyslice - 896 - - 896
12. Kolář Josef
(1989)
Smržovka
1989 Smržovka - 889 - - 889
13. Halbich Ceslav
(1989)
Liberec
1989 Liberec - 886 - - 886
14. Senyk Oleksandr
(1988)
Kyiv
1988 Kyiv 881 - - - 881
15. Jelínek Roman
(1988)
Jamolice
1988 Jamolice - 876 - - 876
16. Rostas Lukas
(1989)
Plzen
1989 Plzen - 865 - - 865
17. Novy Jan
(1988)
Psary
1988 Psary - 858 - - 858
18. Baba Jaroslav
(1990)
Polevsko
1990 Polevsko - 850 - - 850
19. Safranek Michal
(1989)
Kolin
1989 Kolin - 848 - - 848
20. Siwek Pawel
(1989)
Niepolomice
1989 Niepolomice - 840 - - 840
20. Prutsch Michael
(1991)
Warsaw
1991 Warsaw - - 840 - 840
22. Mezei Gergő László
(1988)
Hajdúböszörmény
1988 Hajdúböszörmény - - 837 - 837
23. Ludvik Filip
(1989)
Praha vychod - Sestajovice
1989 Praha vychod - Sestajovice - 833 - - 833
24. Purman Filip
(1991)
Praha 8
1991 Praha 8 - 828 - - 828
25. Guriev Vitalii
(1989)
KIEV
1989 KIEV 827 - - - 827
26. Bíró Károly Róbert
(1990)
Győr
1990 Győr - - 818 - 818
27. Kőrösi István János
(1987)
Szerencs
1987 Szerencs - - 813 - 813
28. Kohout Jiri
(1991)
Nova Ves nad Nisou
1991 Nova Ves nad Nisou - 812 - - 812
29. Keka Ladislav
(1989)
Rakovnik
1989 Rakovnik - 810 - - 810
30. Ákos Szóda
(1989)
Pilisvörösvár
1989 Pilisvörösvár - - 806 - 806
31. Tucek Petr
(1990)
Praha 9
1990 Praha 9 - 800 - - 800
32. Razvan Octavian Hinda
(1990)
Zalau
1990 Zalau - - 797 - 797
33. Zlamal Tomas
(1991)
Moravskoslezsky Kocov
1991 Moravskoslezsky Kocov - 796 - - 796
34. Neamtu Horatiu
(1987)
Cluj-Napoca
1987 Cluj-Napoca - - 790 - 790
35. Panak Bretislav
(1989)
Praha
1989 Praha - 788 - - 788
36. Árgyusi Imrich
(1990)
Kolárovo
1990 Kolárovo - - 786 - 786
37. Nowak Lukasz
(1990)
Budzow
1990 Budzow - 780 - - 780
38. Vaňous Štěpán
(1988)
Lysá nad Labem
1988 Lysá nad Labem - 772 - - 772
39. Prochazka Roman
(1989)
Modrice
1989 Modrice - 770 - - 770
39. Lukács Dávid
(1988)
Békéscsaba
1988 Békéscsaba - - 770 - 770
41. Mike Gyorgy
(1988)
Pécs
1988 Pécs - - 766 - 766
42. Kostin Viacheslav
(1988)
Dnepr
1988 Dnepr 765 - - - 765
43. Khalupko Ivan
(1989)
Irpin
1989 Irpin 752 - - - 752
44. Lettava Marek
(1991)
Olomouc
1991 Olomouc - 750 - - 750
45. Rozghoniuk Viacheslav
(1989)
Irpin
1989 Irpin 748 - - - 748
46. Hucl Jan
(1991)
Radnice
1991 Radnice - 744 - - 744
46. Cristian Buzea
(1989)
Bucuresti
1989 Bucuresti - 744 - - 744
48. Rybicka Jakub
(1987)
Praha
1987 Praha - 737 - - 737
49. Kövesi Gábor
(1988)
Budapest
1988 Budapest - - 736 - 736
50. Dolezal Jan
(1988)
Brtnice
1988 Brtnice - 724 - - 724
50. Benc Adam
(1987)
Trnava
1987 Trnava - - 724 - 724
52. Murčo Tomáš
(1988)
Lišov
1988 Lišov - 714 - - 714
53. Lipoviy Grigoriy
(1987)
Kharkiv
1987 Kharkiv 711 - - - 711
53. Svoboda Petr
(1988)
Pribram
1988 Pribram - 711 - - 711
55. Locatelli Claudio
(1987)
Bergamo
1987 Bergamo - - 710 - 710
56. Kostetsky Bogdan
(1990)
Rokytne
1990 Rokytne 707 - - - 707
57. Vyhnanek Roman
(1988)
Mlada Boleslav
1988 Mlada Boleslav - 691 - - 691
58. Klamo Juraj
(1989)
Bratislava
1989 Bratislava - - 690 - 690
59. Abonyi Ákos
(1989)
Helvécia
1989 Helvécia - - 682 - 682
60. Erdélyi Szabolcs
(1987)
Nyíregyháza
1987 Nyíregyháza - - 680 - 680
61. Somogyi Olivér
(1987)
Sopron
1987 Sopron - - 678 - 678
62. Szabó Tibor
(1988)
Gelse
1988 Gelse - - 676 - 676
63. Szeibert Dávid
(1988)
Örkény
1988 Örkény - - 672 - 672
63. Sukhyi Vadym
(1991)
Kyiv
1991 Kyiv 672 - - - 672
65. Juhász-Budai András
(1990)
Eger
1990 Eger - - 669 - 669
66. Mikel Marek
(1989)
Nelahozeves-Lesany
1989 Nelahozeves-Lesany - 667 - - 667
67. Marek Martin
(1990)
Mezibori
1990 Mezibori - 666 - - 666
68. Hordiienko Denis
(1989)
Kharkiv
1989 Kharkiv 645 - - - 645
69. Zemlyanskiy Kirill
(1990)
Colorado Springs
1990 Colorado Springs 636 - - - 636
69. Puder Simon
(1990)
Kyiv
1990 Kyiv 636 - - - 636
71. Princz Tamás
(1990)
Szeged
1990 Szeged - - 631 - 631
72. Bublyk Andrii
(1991)
Lviv
1991 Lviv 629 - - - 629
72. Kiss Viktor
(1991)
Sárrétudvari
1991 Sárrétudvari - - 629 - 629
74. Fodor Balazs
(1990)
Dombovar
1990 Dombovar - - 626 - 626
75. Manzheu Artur
(1987)
Zhytomyr
1987 Zhytomyr 617 - - - 617
76. Henyusz János
(1990)
Nyíregyháza
1990 Nyíregyháza - - 605 - 605
77. Mrváň Jozef
(1991)
Česká Lípa
1991 Česká Lípa - 603 - - 603
77. Magula Milos
(1987)
Trnava
1987 Trnava - - 603 - 603
79. Krisztián Takács
(1987)
Győr
1987 Győr - - 600 - 600
80. Kromek Peter
(1987)
Pecs
1987 Pecs 599 - - - 599
81. Mrstik Michael
(1989)
Vikyrovice
1989 Vikyrovice - 597 - - 597
82. Trmal Marcel
(1991)
Prerov
1991 Prerov - 579 - - 579
83. Fódi Dávid
(1989)
Ajka
1989 Ajka - - 574 - 574
84. MATIAKH ANTON
(1988)
Borispol
1988 Borispol 570 - - - 570
85. ROMANICHENKO DENYS
(1991)
Vyshgorod
1991 Vyshgorod 563 - - - 563
86. Polishchuk Bogdan
(1990)
Kyiv
1990 Kyiv 554 - - - 554
87. Péter Csaba
(1991)
Kisvárda
1991 Kisvárda - - 539 - 539
88. Gašparík ml Karol
(1991)
Hamuliakovo
1991 Hamuliakovo - - 533 - 533
89. Desiatnyk Kyrylo
(1988)
Kyiv
1988 Kyiv 531 - - - 531
90. Havryshchuk Myroslav
(1987)
Kyiv
1987 Kyiv 521 - - - 521
91. Sziebert Sebestyén
(1989)
Budapest
1989 Budapest - - 511 - 511
92. Györkös Péter
(1991)
Nagysimonyi
1991 Nagysimonyi - - 510 - 510
93. Alexandru Palsoi
(1991)
Obstacle Runners Timisoara
1991 Obstacle Runners Timisoara - - 501 - 501
94. Nagy Zoltán Dávid
(1991)
Nagyatád
1991 Nagyatád - - 494 - 494
95. Baji Ákos
(1987)
Nagyberki
1987 Nagyberki - - 478 - 478
96. Plekan Vitaliy
(1988)
Lviv
1988 Lviv 470 - - - 470
97. Csaba Sántha
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest - - 468 - 468
97. Kernya Ákos
(1990)
Veszprém
1990 Veszprém - - 468 - 468
99. Kovács Tibor
(1990)
Budapest
1990 Budapest - - 466 - 466
100. Gabriel Marek
(1991)
Varín
1991 Varín - - 465 - 465
101. Mecsei János
(1989)
Hajdúnánás
1989 Hajdúnánás - - 460 - 460
102. Tsarevskii Anton
(1990)
Kiev
1990 Kiev 448 - - - 448
103. Pakhniuk Anton
(1990)
Kiev
1990 Kiev 447 - - - 447
104. Matejka Karel
(1990)
Nymburk
1990 Nymburk - 327 - - 327

AGE GROUP WOMEN 30-34

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Nagy Katalin
(1991)
Szekszard
1991 Szekszard 934 1000 931 - 2865
2. Mikolane Maria
(1990)
Szekesfehervar
1990 Szekesfehervar 881 849 884 - 2614
3. Hubingerova Hana
(1990)
Ceske Budejovice
1990 Ceske Budejovice - 965 901 - 1866
4. Nidecka Justyna
(1988)
Tarnów
1988 Tarnów - 939 913 - 1852
5. Alberti Maria
(1990)
Budapest
1990 Budapest - - 1000 - 1000
5. Cheverda Inna
(1988)
Kryukivshchyna
1988 Kryukivshchyna 1000 - - - 1000
7. Odlevakova Katerina
(1991)
Lostice
1991 Lostice - 999 - - 999
8. Hervertova Klara
(1991)
Praha
1991 Praha - 993 - - 993
9. Bednarek Anna
(1991)
Warszawa
1991 Warszawa - 949 - - 949
9. Váryová Michaela
(1987)
Trnava
1987 Trnava - - 949 - 949
11. Zemcikova Petra
(1987)
Modrice
1987 Modrice - 918 - - 918
11. Mejzesova Veronika
(1988)
Litovel
1988 Litovel - 918 - - 918
13. Somina Nadiya
(1989)
Kyiv
1989 Kyiv 915 - - - 915
14. Mykhailenko Oksana
(1991)
Kyiv
1991 Kyiv 885 - - - 885
15. Nikolaieva Iuliia
(1987)
Kyiv
1987 Kyiv 877 - - - 877
16. Barta Réka
(1991)
Ózd
1991 Ózd - - 860 - 860
17. Juhász Szilvia
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest - - 849 - 849
18. Eck Alexandra
(1990)
Tata
1990 Tata - - 846 - 846
19. Varju Erika
(1987)
Lajosmizse
1987 Lajosmizse - - 836 - 836
20. Hurajova Veronika
(1991)
Mezibori
1991 Mezibori - 835 - - 835
21. Langer Antje
(1987)
Philippsburg
1987 Philippsburg - 832 - - 832
22. Tikos Fanni
(1989)
Budapest
1989 Budapest - - 825 - 825
23. Szeibert- Virág Dóra
(1987)
Ócsa
1987 Ócsa - - 817 - 817
24. Dvořáková Adéla
(1990)
Praha 2
1990 Praha 2 - 771 - - 771
25. Majtényi Zsófia
(1989)
Győrújbarát
1989 Győrújbarát - - 758 - 758
26. Benakova Dominika
(1987)
Bratislava
1987 Bratislava - 751 - - 751
27. Zapletalová Alena
(1988)
Bystřice pod Hostýnem
1988 Bystřice pod Hostýnem - - 723 - 723
28. Kukshyna Olha
(1987)
Kyiv
1987 Kyiv 719 - - - 719
29. Panchuk Olena
(1988)
Kriukivshchyna
1988 Kriukivshchyna 716 - - - 716
30. Dr. Kovács-Pengő Boglárka
(1990)
Hódmezővásárhely
1990 Hódmezővásárhely - - 709 - 709
31. Badics Diána
(1989)
Várpalota
1989 Várpalota - - 687 - 687
32. Syručková Jana
(1990)
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1990 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - - 680 - 680
33. Popova Elena
(1990)
Kyiv
1990 Kyiv 679 - - - 679
34. Zsadányi Zsófia Kata
(1991)
Székesfehérvár
1991 Székesfehérvár - - 673 - 673
35. Romaniuk Mariia
(1991)
Kyiv
1991 Kyiv 669 - - - 669
36. Lengyel Erika
(1991)
Budapest
1991 Budapest - - 663 - 663
37. Dobrovolná Lucie
(1989)
Blansko
1989 Blansko - - 643 - 643
38. Dömötör Orsolya
(1988)
Nagytarcsa
1988 Nagytarcsa - - 637 - 637
39. Istovics Krisztina
(1990)
Komlo
1990 Komlo 620 - - - 620
40. Mykhailiuk Khrystyna
(1990)
Kyiv
1990 Kyiv 518 - - - 518
41. Atyimcsev Lívia
(1987)
Mindszent
1987 Mindszent - - 467 - 467
42. Kovácz Bianka
(1991)
Kistaresa
1991 Kistaresa - - 440 - 440

AGE GROUP MEN 35-39

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Raffay Martin
(1983)
Most pri Bratislave
1983 Most pri Bratislave 918 933 876 - 2727
2. Manzol Richardson
(1985)
Svitavy
1985 Svitavy - 798 837 - 1635
3. Bagi Tamas
(1984)
Budapest
1984 Budapest 450 528 529 - 1507
4. Takacs Peter
(1985)
Hagyarosborond
1985 Hagyarosborond 777 - 711 - 1488
5. Voloshin Evgen
(1986)
Dnipro
1986 Dnipro 1000 - - - 1000
5. Papp Tamás
(1986)
Oroszlány
1986 Oroszlány - - 1000 - 1000
5. Antonovic lukas
(1984)
Kadan
1984 Kadan - 1000 - - 1000
8. Kralik Petr
(1985)
Benesov
1985 Benesov - 984 - - 984
9. Joska Vladislav
(1986)
Tyn nad Vltavou
1986 Tyn nad Vltavou - 960 - - 960
10. Váry Peter
(1982)
Trnava
1982 Trnava - - 945 - 945
11. Zhmachenko Ruslan
(1986)
Kyiv
1986 Kyiv 938 - - - 938
12. Podhora Ondřej
(1984)
Nehvizdy
1984 Nehvizdy - 934 - - 934
13. Novotny Ladislav
(1982)
Pribram
1982 Pribram - 932 - - 932
14. Kiss Péter
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest - - 931 - 931
15. Kilijan Tomas
(1984)
Kladno
1984 Kladno - 922 - - 922
16. Martinez Fernandez Daniel
(1984)
Praha
1984 Praha - - 920 - 920
17. Korotkiy Vyacheslav
(1985)
Kyiv
1985 Kyiv 903 - - - 903
18. Gramel Peter
(1984)
Prerov nad Labem
1984 Prerov nad Labem - 898 - - 898
19. Bednar Richard
(1985)
Olomouc
1985 Olomouc - 890 - - 890
20. Lukavec Jakub
(1984)
Praha 4
1984 Praha 4 - 885 - - 885
20. Verbitskyi Aleksandr
(1986)
Khmelnitsky
1986 Khmelnitsky 885 - - - 885
22. Janak Jiri
(1982)
Novy Bor
1982 Novy Bor - 877 - - 877
23. Kovács János Richárd
(1985)
Szentes
1985 Szentes - - 874 - 874
24. Potrydenniy Andriy
(1986)
Kyiv
1986 Kyiv 870 - - - 870
25. Balek Jan
(1983)
Nachod
1983 Nachod - 851 - - 851
26. Vynohradov Andrii
(1986)
Kyiv
1986 Kyiv 847 - - - 847
27. Stembera Petr
(1982)
Vrchlabi
1982 Vrchlabi - 832 - - 832
28. Vasilishin Dima
(1985)
Vinnitsa
1985 Vinnitsa 823 - - - 823
29. Hejda Radek
(1982)
Milostin
1982 Milostin - 821 - - 821
30. Höch Miklós
(1985)
Ajka
1985 Ajka - - 820 - 820
31. Sámuel Gergely
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest - - 817 - 817
32. Bartakovics Gábor
(1985)
Budapest
1985 Budapest - - 813 - 813
33. Bárány Zoltán
(1985)
Budapest
1985 Budapest - - 812 - 812
34. Boros János
(1986)
Debrecen
1986 Debrecen - - 801 - 801
35. Kwiatkowski Daniel
(1985)
Luban
1985 Luban - 798 - - 798
36. Szima Adam
(1985)
Debrecen
1985 Debrecen - 795 - - 795
37. Chernyavskyy Mykhaylo
(1983)
Lviv
1983 Lviv 794 - - - 794
38. Solohub Volodymyr
(1984)
Kyiv
1984 Kyiv 783 - - - 783
39. Christian Arendt
(1982)
Inzell
1982 Inzell - - 779 - 779
40. Hajdu László Roland
(1985)
Hatvan
1985 Hatvan - - 772 - 772
41. Pelekh Andrii
(1984)
Ternopil
1984 Ternopil 770 - - - 770
42. Theisz István
(1985)
Kecskemet
1985 Kecskemet - - 766 - 766
43. Rácz Rodrigó
(1982)
Veszprém
1982 Veszprém - - 763 - 763
44. Bartels Andy
(1984)
Leipzig
1984 Leipzig - 761 - - 761
45. Biliaievskyi Maksym
(1986)
Kyiv
1986 Kyiv 753 - - - 753
46. László Dávid
(1985)
Sfantu Gheorghe
1985 Sfantu Gheorghe - - 745 - 745
47. VOLKOVYNSKYI IURII
(1982)
Kyiv
1982 Kyiv 742 - - - 742
48. Nemes Peter
(1984)
Kóny
1984 Kóny - - 741 - 741
49. Gavrilenko Oleg
(1984)
Vishneve
1984 Vishneve 726 - - - 726
50. Pribyl Josef
(1982)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1982 Extreme Obstacle Runners - 721 - - 721
51. Csáki Csaba
(1984)
Túrkeve
1984 Túrkeve - - 719 - 719
52. Hlushko Roman
(1986)
Tarasivka
1986 Tarasivka 717 - - - 717
53. Kotek Tomas
(1985)
Liberec 25
1985 Liberec 25 - 710 - - 710
53. Nagy Gábor
(1982)
Tatabánya
1982 Tatabánya - - 710 - 710
55. Riviello Beniamino
(1986)
Luxembourg
1986 Luxembourg - - 709 - 709
56. Samofalov Maksym
(1985)
Kharkiv
1985 Kharkiv 700 - - - 700
57. Blazhenko Volodymyr
(1985)
Ternopil
1985 Ternopil 684 - - - 684
58. Horváth Péter
(1982)
Simonfa
1982 Simonfa - - 680 - 680
59. Konicek Filip
(1986)
Bily Ujezd
1986 Bily Ujezd - 670 - - 670
60. Helmich Miroslav
(1986)
Lysa nad Labem
1986 Lysa nad Labem - 662 - - 662
61. Düh László
(1986)
Budapest
1986 Budapest - - 648 - 648
62. Mogyorósi Gábor
(1983)
Cegled
1983 Cegled - - 647 - 647
63. Szántó Péter
(1983)
Kaposszekcső
1983 Kaposszekcső - - 640 - 640
64. Mishuk Roman
(1982)
Kovel
1982 Kovel 638 - - - 638
65. Boni Armand
(1982)
Szeged
1982 Szeged - - 630 - 630
65. Dr. Farics Ákos
(1985)
Nagykanizsa
1985 Nagykanizsa - - 630 - 630
67. Krupicka Lukas
(1986)
Praha 13
1986 Praha 13 - 628 - - 628
68. Szedlák Bálint
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest - - 627 - 627
69. Hájer Sándor
(1983)
Ballószög
1983 Ballószög - - 622 - 622
70. Nagy Arpad
(1986)
Budapest
1986 Budapest - - 610 - 610
71. Soós Gergely
(1983)
Kóny
1983 Kóny - - 607 - 607
72. Mamchur Yuriy
(1982)
Kyiv
1982 Kyiv 597 - - - 597
73. Kolacek Tomas
(1986)
Sentice
1986 Sentice - 596 - - 596
74. Kasche Denny
(1985)
Haar
1985 Haar - 569 - - 569
75. Kovács István Jácint
(1982)
Bezenye
1982 Bezenye - - 565 - 565
76. Kostrytsia Volodymyr
(1986)
Kyiv
1986 Kyiv 560 - - - 560
77. Lövész József
(1983)
Győr
1983 Győr - - 548 - 548
78. Csizmadia Norbert
(1985)
Herceghalom
1985 Herceghalom - - 517 - 517
79. Vincze József
(1984)
Szigetszentmiklós
1984 Szigetszentmiklós - - 346 - 346
79. Silóczki József
(1985)
Tóalmás
1985 Tóalmás - - 346 - 346

AGE GROUP WOMEN 35-39

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Rouckova Olga
(1984)
Praha
1984 Praha - 1000 1000 - 2000
2. Marusynets Oksana
(1984)
Mukachevo
1984 Mukachevo 1000 - - - 1000
3. Dr Antal Lilla
(1986)
Csíkkarcfalva
1986 Csíkkarcfalva - - 958 - 958
4. Horna Krásná Veronika
(1986)
Jablonec nad Nisou
1986 Jablonec nad Nisou - 941 - - 941
5. Krasnoshtan Olga
(1985)
Kyiv
1985 Kyiv 922 - - - 922
6. Vachalova Sarka
(1986)
Liben
1986 Liben - 918 - - 918
7. Portellova Karolina
(1984)
Praha
1984 Praha - 888 - - 888
8. Sikorska Oksana
(1986)
Gostomel
1986 Gostomel 881 - - - 881
9. Dávid Imola
(1985)
Sfantu Gheorghe
1985 Sfantu Gheorghe - - 866 - 866
10. Kovacs Marianna
(1982)
Kecskemet
1982 Kecskemet - - 858 - 858
11. Turovska Hanna
(1986)
Kiyiv
1986 Kiyiv 854 - - - 854
11. Viczián-Cseh Lilla
(1986)
Pákozd
1986 Pákozd - - 854 - 854
13. Jankovicova Natalia
(1983)
Dojc
1983 Dojc - 849 - - 849
14. Gabelgaard Tanja
(1982)
Ribe
1982 Ribe - 827 - - 827
15. Kubikova Jana
(1982)
Nymburk
1982 Nymburk - 823 - - 823
16. Lebedova Katerina
(1986)
Kutna Hora
1986 Kutna Hora - 818 - - 818
17. Rajnics Marianna
(1983)
Nagykanizsa
1983 Nagykanizsa - - 802 - 802
18. Stemberva Vera
(1983)
Vrchlabi
1983 Vrchlabi - 799 - - 799
19. Katalin Jánszki
(1983)
Pilisszentkereszt
1983 Pilisszentkereszt - - 752 - 752
20. Zólyomi-Csilits Ildikó
(1982)
Balatonfüred
1982 Balatonfüred - - 743 - 743
21. Haraga Petra
(1985)
Kolin 2
1985 Kolin 2 - 716 - - 716
22. Rylkova Katerina
(1985)
Praha
1985 Praha - 713 - - 713
23. Christensen Aja
(1984)
Haderslev
1984 Haderslev - 703 - - 703
24. Greibig Michaela
(1986)
Haar
1986 Haar - 666 - - 666
25. Sándor Judit
(1982)
Zalaegerszeg
1982 Zalaegerszeg - - 647 - 647
26. Lakatos Ildikó
(1985)
Dunakeszi
1985 Dunakeszi - - 642 - 642
27. Rysova Barbora
(1983)
Pribram
1983 Pribram - 638 - - 638
27. Horváth Dóra
(1986)
Budapest
1986 Budapest - - 638 - 638
27. Pravdová Petra
(1985)
Hostivice
1985 Hostivice - - 638 - 638
30. Kahounova Monika
(1984)
Lounovice pod Blanikem
1984 Lounovice pod Blanikem - 633 - - 633
31. Tóth Viktória
(1985)
Csorna
1985 Csorna - - 592 - 592
32. Pázmándi Zsófia
(1984)
Budapest
1984 Budapest - - 569 - 569
33. Stiborová Kateřina
(1984)
Lobkovice
1984 Lobkovice - 556 - - 556
34. Anda Zsuzsa
(1982)
Dunajská Streda
1982 Dunajská Streda - - 480 - 480
35. dr Tettinger Mariann
(1983)
Pécs
1983 Pécs - - 457 - 457
36. Pastyrikova Libuse
(1983)
Daskabat
1983 Daskabat - 443 - - 443

AGE GROUP MEN 40-44

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Csabai Attila
(1977)
Budapest
1977 Budapest 848 934 1000 - 2782
2. Bogdan Andor
(1979)
Pilis
1979 Pilis 585 640 704 - 1929
3. Rares Viorel Timariu
(1977)
Furth
1977 Furth - 926 872 - 1798
4. Endresz Csaba
(1980)
MFSE
1980 MFSE - 861 925 - 1786
5. Presits Balazs
(1978)
Pecs
1978 Pecs - 772 762 - 1534
6. Sedo Martin
(1977)
Bratislava
1977 Bratislava 0 747 698 - 1445
7. Tomášek Peter
(1980)
Lozorno
1980 Lozorno - 794 632 - 1426
8. Bohus Peter
(1980)
Opoj
1980 Opoj - 765 657 - 1422
9. Kodydek Tomas
(1978)
Kostelec nad Orlici
1978 Kostelec nad Orlici - 849 554 - 1403
10. Spinosa Maurizio
(1978)
Luxemboueg
1978 Luxemboueg 679 - 658 - 1337
11. Benczik Attila
(1979)
Debrecen
1979 Debrecen - 644 605 - 1249
12. Tomczyk Andrzej
(1979)
Walbrzych
1979 Walbrzych - 607 583 - 1190
13. Varga Markus
(1978)
Wien
1978 Wien - 546 533 - 1079
14. Chvastek David
(1979)
Vranov u Brna
1979 Vranov u Brna - 1000 - - 1000
14. Vizul Valerii
(1980)
Boyarka
1980 Boyarka 1000 - - - 1000
16. Kedrst Daniel
(1981)
Stary Kolin
1981 Stary Kolin - 910 - - 910
17. Zsiros Istvan
(1980)
Salgotarjan
1980 Salgotarjan - - 893 - 893
18. Belej Tomáš
(1979)
Chomutov
1979 Chomutov - 889 - - 889
19. Kőrösi István
(1981)
Miskolc
1981 Miskolc - - 860 - 860
19. Krupica Ondrej
(1978)
Ivanovice na Hane - STG Vyskov
1978 Ivanovice na Hane - STG Vyskov - 860 - - 860
19. Vohradsky Vaclav
(1979)
TEPLICE
1979 TEPLICE - 860 - - 860
22. Kováts György
(1978)
Ajka
1978 Ajka - - 842 - 842
23. Klymenko Ruslan
(1979)
Kyiv
1979 Kyiv 838 - - - 838
24. Grankin Roman
(1981)
Kharkiv
1981 Kharkiv 837 - - - 837
25. Belov Nikita
(1980)
Odessa
1980 Odessa 830 - - - 830
26. Miklovicz Peter
(1980)
Budapest
1980 Budapest 829 - - - 829
27. Filatov Viacheslav
(1977)
Vyshgorod
1977 Vyshgorod 828 - - - 828
27. Zayachuk Vitaliy
(1981)
Odesa
1981 Odesa 828 - - - 828
29. Kavka Martin
(1980)
Kostelec nad Labem
1980 Kostelec nad Labem - 825 - - 825
29. Louda Jan
(1980)
Liberec
1980 Liberec - - 825 - 825
31. Vencl Jakub
(1978)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora
1978 Olympia Spartan Training Kutna Hora 814 - - - 814
32. Mikus Michal
(1980)
Praha 4
1980 Praha 4 - 808 - - 808
33. Pruger Jan
(1977)
Strachujov
1977 Strachujov - 805 - - 805
34. Kallai Peter
(1979)
Nyiregyhaza Szabolcs-szatmar-Bereg
1979 Nyiregyhaza Szabolcs-szatmar-Bereg - 413 383 - 796
35. Sidorsky Max
(1981)
Lviv
1981 Lviv 795 - - - 795
36. Gabelgaard Claus
(1978)
Ribe
1978 Ribe - 794 - - 794
37. SHPAK SERHII
(1977)
Kriviy Rig
1977 Kriviy Rig 791 - - - 791
38. Sukhomlin Alexander
(1980)
Kharkiv
1980 Kharkiv 789 - - - 789
39. Trots Dmytro
(1979)
Kyiv
1979 Kyiv 781 - - - 781
40. Gerle Martin
(1979)
Praha
1979 Praha - 780 - - 780
41. Marosi Zsolt
(1977)
Dunakeszi
1977 Dunakeszi - - 776 - 776
42. Mazel Jiri
(1977)
Zdirec
1977 Zdirec - 771 - - 771
43. Stolpa Vojtech
(1980)
Premyslovice
1980 Premyslovice - 767 - - 767
44. Yaromenok Roman
(1980)
Kyiv
1980 Kyiv 766 - - - 766
45. Mikula Stano
(1980)
Louny
1980 Louny - 755 - - 755
46. Székely András
(1980)
Siófok
1980 Siófok - - 753 - 753
46. Krcil Lukas
(1978)
Zeliv
1978 Zeliv - 753 - - 753
48. Spicl Martin
(1979)
Dolni Loucky
1979 Dolni Loucky - 741 - - 741
49. Kuzmin Dmytro
(1978)
Odessa
1978 Odessa 736 - - - 736
50. Mucha Miroslav
(1981)
Konice
1981 Konice - 732 - - 732
51. Hubinger Tomas
(1980)
Ceske Budejovice
1980 Ceske Budejovice - 713 - - 713
52. Andreas Rath
(1980)
Neukieritzsch
1980 Neukieritzsch - 705 - - 705
53. Balog János Csaba
(1978)
Hatvan
1978 Hatvan - - 699 - 699
54. Kravets Kostiantyn
(1979)
Kyiv
1979 Kyiv 695 - - - 695
54. Szilágyi József
(1980)
Pomáz
1980 Pomáz - - 695 - 695
56. Zamrzla Josef
(1981)
Praha
1981 Praha - 690 - - 690
57. BERGHI MARCO
(1977)
ROMA
1977 ROMA 679 - - - 679
58. Opanasenko Mykhailo
(1978)
Kyiv
1978 Kyiv 675 - - - 675
59. Böröczki Karl
(1978)
Raab
1978 Raab - - 673 - 673
60. Pehlemann Rene
(1981)
Milower Land OT Milow
1981 Milower Land OT Milow - 665 - - 665
61. Trousil Jan
(1980)
Krupka
1980 Krupka - 663 - - 663
62. Gratz Ondrej
(1981)
Usti nad Orlici
1981 Usti nad Orlici - 658 - - 658
63. Radil Simon
(1979)
Brno
1979 Brno - 648 - - 648
64. Suk Lukas
(1981)
Kejzlice
1981 Kejzlice - 644 - - 644
65. Polacsek Gergő
(1979)
Pilisvörösvár
1979 Pilisvörösvár - - 642 - 642
65. Horváth Krisztián
(1977)
Kerepes
1977 Kerepes - - 642 - 642
67. Kocsis Péter
(1977)
Bőny
1977 Bőny - - 641 - 641
68. Ormanecz János
(1978)
Nagyatád
1978 Nagyatád - - 626 - 626
69. Ricsovics Tamás
(1981)
Szekszárd
1981 Szekszárd - - 622 - 622
70. Szabolcs Lukács
(1977)
Arad
1977 Arad - - 613 - 613
71. Benkó Péter
(1981)
Üllő
1981 Üllő - - 610 - 610
72. Casado Miguel
(1977)
Palma
1977 Palma - 608 - - 608
73. Petz Sándor
(1977)
Szigetújfalu
1977 Szigetújfalu - - 604 - 604
74. Görzsöny Norbert
(1980)
Miskolc
1980 Miskolc - - 601 - 601
75. Repka Norbert
(1981)
Patka
1981 Patka - - 593 - 593
76. Rudolf Péter
(1980)
Ajka
1980 Ajka - - 592 - 592
77. Halchinskiy Andrey
(1978)
Vinnitcya
1978 Vinnitcya 581 - - - 581
77. Mirzoian Arsen
(1978)
Kyiv
1978 Kyiv 581 - - - 581
79. Kornél Csaba Mészáros
(1977)
Veresegyház
1977 Veresegyház - - 573 - 573
80. Kiss Norbert
(1978)
Pécs
1978 Pécs - - 570 - 570
81. Pavlov Oleksii
(1981)
Kharkiv
1981 Kharkiv 564 - - - 564
82. Takács Tamás
(1980)
Győr
1980 Győr - - 549 - 549
83. Pekár Gábor
(1977)
Budakalász
1977 Budakalász - - 541 - 541
84. András Schönher
(1977)
Ajka
1977 Ajka - - 539 - 539
84. Puskás Szilárd
(1980)
Levél
1980 Levél - - 539 - 539
86. Simon Attila
(1977)
Budapest
1977 Budapest - - 532 - 532
86. Forgacs Peter
(1981)
Zalaszántó
1981 Zalaszántó - - 532 - 532
88. Vorobets Andriy
(1981)
Uzhhorod
1981 Uzhhorod 531 - - - 531
89. Smilianets Serhiy
(1980)
Rivne
1980 Rivne 526 - - - 526
90. vanhecke Clint
(1980)
RONSE
1980 RONSE - 522 - - 522
91. Szel Sandor
(1977)
Debrecen
1977 Debrecen - - 506 - 506
92. Répás Tamás
(1981)
Istenmezeje
1981 Istenmezeje - - 467 - 467
93. Filatov Andrew
(1980)
Kyiv PBorshagivka
1980 Kyiv PBorshagivka 455 - - - 455
94. Stanishevskyi Denys
(1978)
Kyiv
1978 Kyiv 448 - - - 448
95. Kamarás Márk
(1979)
Székesfehérvár
1979 Székesfehérvár - - 430 - 430
96. Güttgemanns Dennis
(1980)
Rastatt
1980 Rastatt - - 402 - 402
97. Simunek Radek
(1979)
Prague
1979 Prague - 401 - - 401
98. Anda Gábor
(1980)
Dunajská Streda
1980 Dunajská Streda - - 387 - 387
99. Horváth István
(1977)
Nagykanizsa
1977 Nagykanizsa - - 281 - 281

AGE GROUP WOMEN 40-44

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Beres Orsolya
(1979)
Vargesztes
1979 Vargesztes 910 928 651 - 2489
2. Slavikova Monika
(1980)
Bzince pod Javorinou
1980 Bzince pod Javorinou - 951 1000 - 1951
3. Shymanska Svitlana
(1980)
Kyiv
1980 Kyiv 1000 - - - 1000
3. Tillova Lucie
(1978)
Praha 10 Uhrineves
1978 Praha 10 Uhrineves - 1000 - - 1000
5. Hlavackova Dagmar
(1980)
Blansko
1980 Blansko - 984 - - 984
6. Strihina Tetiana
(1979)
Kyiv
1979 Kyiv 915 - - - 915
7. Faulová Jana
(1978)
Háj u Duchcova
1978 Háj u Duchcova - 914 - - 914
8. Kneprová Kateřina
(1981)
Modrá u Děčína
1981 Modrá u Děčína - 898 - - 898
9. Novotna Zuzana
(1981)
Prague
1981 Prague - 890 - - 890
10. Lindsgren Christina
(1977)
Roskilde
1977 Roskilde - 822 - - 822
11. Svitlana Shulik
(1981)
Kyiv
1981 Kyiv 808 - - - 808
12. Karichenska Lina
(1980)
Vyshneve5
1980 Vyshneve5 775 - - - 775
13. Peckova Katerina
(1979)
Kolin 2
1979 Kolin 2 - 765 - - 765
14. Kopecka Vera
(1980)
Usti nad Labem
1980 Usti nad Labem - 755 - - 755
15. Buczko Petra
(1979)
Puchberg am Schneeberg
1979 Puchberg am Schneeberg - 745 - - 745
16. Chocholova Katerina
(1978)
Kutna Hora
1978 Kutna Hora - 739 - - 739
17. Prokopova Lenka
(1981)
Jaromer
1981 Jaromer - 714 - - 714
18. Szekeres Mónika
(1980)
Deszk
1980 Deszk - - 696 - 696
19. SHCHERBANIUK Liudmyla
(1979)
Kyiv
1979 Kyiv 692 - - - 692
20. Dános Mária
(1981)
Békéscsaba
1981 Békéscsaba - - 690 - 690
21. Ballon Ágnes
(1981)
Budapest
1981 Budapest - - 676 - 676
22. Darula-Seres Szilvia
(1980)
Makó
1980 Makó - - 670 - 670
23. Rácz Bernadett
(1979)
Veszprém
1979 Veszprém - - 646 - 646
24. Herczeg Zsuzsi
(1981)
Budapest
1981 Budapest - - 521 - 521
25. Csiza Erika
(1978)
Hajmáskér
1978 Hajmáskér - - 511 - 511
26. Dziedzic - Wójtowicz Agnieszka
(1978)
Kłaj
1978 Kłaj - - 472 - 472
27. Szucs Katalin
(1980)
Bekesszentandras
1980 Bekesszentandras - - 446 - 446
28. Kerekesné Karakas Margit
(1980)
Berekfürdő
1980 Berekfürdő - - 427 - 427
29. Boros Barbara
(1980)
Budapest
1980 Budapest - - 422 - 422
30. Novák Eszter
(1978)
Nagykanizsa
1978 Nagykanizsa - - 377 - 377

AGE GROUP MEN 45-49

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Kery Michal
(1976)
Zlate Moravce
1976 Zlate Moravce 1000 856 933 - 2789
2. Eck Janos
(1976)
Vargesztes
1976 Vargesztes 628 715 632 - 1975
3. Mooren Rob
(1974)
Humpolec
1974 Humpolec - 939 1000 - 1939
4. Fraatz Carsten
(1972)
Swieqi
1972 Swieqi - 599 573 - 1172
5. Sinkovsky Roman
(1976)
Hradec Kralove
1976 Hradec Kralove - 1000 - - 1000
6. Ulrich Balázs
(1975)
Balatonfüred
1975 Balatonfüred - - 996 - 996
7. Vitasek Ales
(1974)
Lustenice
1974 Lustenice - 980 - - 980
8. Koncz Csaba
(1975)
Dorog
1975 Dorog - - 956 - 956
9. Schirru Vittorio
(1976)
Monza
1976 Monza 949 - - - 949
10. Csákány Péter
(1974)
Budapest
1974 Budapest - - 925 - 925
11. Krasa David
(1976)
Ceske Budejovice
1976 Ceske Budejovice - 906 - - 906
12. Biro Viktor
(1974)
Arad
1974 Arad - - 891 - 891
13. Heligr Martin
(1975)
Kadan
1975 Kadan - 880 - - 880
14. Bogar Szabolcs
(1974)
Kismaros
1974 Kismaros - - 874 - 874
15. Horváth Szilárd
(1976)
Szombathely
1976 Szombathely - - 873 - 873
16. Marinič Jiří
(1975)
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
1975 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - - 865 - 865
17. Jan Reznicek
(1973)
Cerveny Kostelec
1973 Cerveny Kostelec - 858 - - 858
18. Kolar Jiri
(1976)
Brno
1976 Brno - 855 - - 855
19. Kolar Petr
(1976)
Brezova nad Svitavou
1976 Brezova nad Svitavou - 836 - - 836
20. Fiser Rostislav
(1974)
Praha
1974 Praha - 821 - - 821
21. Furák Lajos
(1972)
Veresegyház
1972 Veresegyház - - 819 - 819
22. Hernádi Edvin
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest - - 817 - 817
23. Biró János
(1976)
Kazincbarcika
1976 Kazincbarcika - - 816 - 816
24. Kirschner David
(1975)
Trinec
1975 Trinec - 806 - - 806
25. Mészáros Csaba
(1975)
Kiskunfélegyháza
1975 Kiskunfélegyháza - - 801 - 801
26. Szimicsevics László
(1972)
Erdőkertes
1972 Erdőkertes - - 799 - 799
27. Ballago Zoltan
(1974)
Jaszbereny
1974 Jaszbereny - - 798 - 798
28. Horváth Tamás
(1974)
Szombathely
1974 Szombathely - - 796 - 796
29. Dolecek Milan
(1973)
Rychnov nad kneznou
1973 Rychnov nad kneznou - 795 - - 795
30. Turzányi Janos Attila
(1975)
Budapest
1975 Budapest - - 789 - 789
31. Bán László
(1972)
BUDAPEST
1972 BUDAPEST - - 785 - 785
32. Nejezchleba Petr
(1975)
Olomouc
1975 Olomouc - 775 - - 775
33. Farkas Gyula
(1973)
Szigethalom
1973 Szigethalom - - 761 - 761
34. Schmidt Gábor
(1975)
Mohács
1975 Mohács - - 754 - 754
35. Jimenez Lahuerta Pedro Jose
(1976)
Barcelona
1976 Barcelona - 750 - - 750
36. Vincent Oldrich
(1976)
Pardubice
1976 Pardubice - 703 - - 703
37. Kovacs-Kunovits Tibor
(1975)
Budapest XIV. kerület (Irsz. 1146)
1975 Budapest XIV. kerület (Irsz. 1146) - - 700 - 700
38. Hlavacek Jiri
(1975)
Kladno
1975 Kladno - 686 - - 686
39. PAVlIVSKYI VITALII
(1976)
CHERVONOGRAD
1976 CHERVONOGRAD 684 - - - 684
40. Kovács Gábor
(1975)
Taksony
1975 Taksony - - 682 - 682
41. Honcharuk Oleksii
(1976)
Kyiv
1976 Kyiv 681 - - - 681
42. Nohynek Dusan
(1976)
Bakov nad Jizerou
1976 Bakov nad Jizerou - 675 - - 675
43. Pedersen Brian
(1976)
Haderslev
1976 Haderslev - 630 - - 630
44. Forejt Pavel
(1972)
Dolni Podluzi
1972 Dolni Podluzi - 626 - - 626
45. Krizer Attila
(1972)
Kaposvár
1972 Kaposvár - - 618 - 618
46. Mandlevski Michael
(1973)
Praha
1973 Praha - 613 - - 613
47. Nemecek Emanuel
(1975)
Praha 9 - Hostavice
1975 Praha 9 - Hostavice - 606 - - 606
48. Henczkó Zoltán
(1974)
Budapest
1974 Budapest - - 597 - 597
49. Horváth Tamás
(1973)
Nagyatád
1973 Nagyatád - - 591 - 591
49. Pinter Robert
(1973)
Bratislava
1973 Bratislava 591 - - - 591
49. Novota Dusan
(1974)
Bratislava
1974 Bratislava 591 - - - 591
52. Lhotka Vladislav
(1976)
Kolin
1976 Kolin - 578 - - 578
53. Tůma Pavel
(1973)
Praha 3
1973 Praha 3 - - 565 - 565
54. Móga István
(1976)
Pécs
1976 Pécs - - 563 - 563
55. Berta Szabolcs
(1972)
Demjén
1972 Demjén - - 544 - 544
56. Jász Tibor
(1974)
Budapest
1974 Budapest - - 524 - 524
57. Sági Tibor
(1973)
Százhalombatta
1973 Százhalombatta - - 521 - 521
58. Žatečka Jakub
(1972)
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
1972 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - - 512 - 512
59. Dulay Balázs
(1976)
Vác
1976 Vác - - 505 - 505
60. Lénárt Lajos
(1975)
Debrecen
1975 Debrecen - - 495 - 495
61. Herda Ladislav
(1975)
Málaš
1975 Málaš - - 493 - 493
62. Kristan Zdenek
(1973)
Kamenne Zehrovice
1973 Kamenne Zehrovice - 488 - - 488
63. Zouhar Radek
(1976)
Blansko
1976 Blansko - 456 - - 456
64. Richter László
(1972)
Nagykanizsa
1972 Nagykanizsa - - 357 - 357
65. Honzak Michal
(1974)
Praha 12 modrany
1974 Praha 12 modrany - 259 - - 259

AGE GROUP WOMEN 45-49

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Serfozo Andrea
(1974)
Nyiregyhaza
1974 Nyiregyhaza 1000 603 713 - 2316
2. Grochot Edyta
(1976)
Wieliczka
1976 Wieliczka - 799 979 - 1778
3. Nadia Roxana Buca
(1976)
Galati
1976 Galati - 821 948 - 1769
4. Bouchnerova Alena
(1974)
Ceska Lipa
1974 Ceska Lipa - 454 582 - 1036
5. Babuskova Stanislava
(1974)
Kvetnice
1974 Kvetnice - 1000 - - 1000
5. Kőszegi Viktória
(1975)
Pomáz
1975 Pomáz - - 1000 - 1000
7. Kapletova Monika
(1976)
Krasny Les
1976 Krasny Les - 942 - - 942
8. Kolarova Sarka
(1976)
Brno
1976 Brno - 926 - - 926
9. Bozsik Csilla
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest - - 895 - 895
10. Lochmanova Blanka
(1974)
Praha 2
1974 Praha 2 - 891 - - 891
11. Takacs Laura
(1976)
Veresegyhaz
1976 Veresegyhaz - - 854 - 854
12. Böröczki Karolina
(1976)
Raab
1976 Raab - - 841 - 841
13. Maklári-Papp Judit
(1973)
Budapest
1973 Budapest - - 828 - 828
14. Hild Ildiko
(1974)
Szekszàrd
1974 Szekszàrd - - 810 - 810
15. Szilvási Ágnes
(1975)
DeBRECEN
1975 DeBRECEN - - 804 - 804
16. Csordás Tiborné
(1973)
Berzence
1973 Berzence - - 785 - 785
17. Suga Timea
(1976)
Nyiregyhaza
1976 Nyiregyhaza 771 - - - 771
18. Ködmön Katalin
(1976)
Tata
1976 Tata - - 734 - 734
19. Nagy Dóra
(1975)
Pécs
1975 Pécs - - 713 - 713
20. Dombai Rita
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest - - 711 - 711
21. christensen kristina
(1975)
Bjert
1975 Bjert - 700 - - 700
22. Renner Peggy
(1972)
LAS VEGAS
1972 LAS VEGAS - - 697 - 697
23. Slovackova Eva
(1972)
Horni Mostenice
1972 Horni Mostenice - 686 - - 686
24. Dr. Paszternákné Dr. Filus Erzsébet Ildikó
(1976)
Dunaújváros
1976 Dunaújváros - - 677 - 677
25. Czingli Viktória
(1973)
Budapest
1973 Budapest - - 676 - 676
26. Timmermann Randi Rostgaard
(1975)
Haderslev
1975 Haderslev - 673 - - 673
27. Zavadska Eva
(1975)
Praha 5
1975 Praha 5 - 649 - - 649
28. Molnár I. Blanka
(1974)
Szepetnek
1974 Szepetnek - - 625 - 625
29. Ildikó Bencze
(1974)
Kölesd
1974 Kölesd - - 604 - 604

AGE GROUP MEN 50-54

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Vitkai Elemer
(1968)
Nyiregyhaza
1968 Nyiregyhaza 944 885 720 - 2549
2. Liska Milos
(1971)
Loucovice
1971 Loucovice - 1000 1000 - 2000
3. Osusky Robert
(1968)
Cifet
1968 Cifet - 852 803 - 1655
4. Polak Miroslav
(1970)
Liskova
1970 Liskova - 819 816 - 1635
5. Dudas Ede
(1970)
Nyiregyhaza
1970 Nyiregyhaza 584 562 441 - 1587
6. Galbarczyk Tomasz
(1970)
Tarnów
1970 Tarnów - 576 538 - 1114
7. Galatsan Nicolai
(1971)
Chisinau
1971 Chisinau 1000 - - - 1000
8. Viborg Christensen Brian
(1970)
Esbjerg O
1970 Esbjerg O - 969 - - 969
9. Marossy Gergely
(1971)
Budapest
1971 Budapest 511 441 - - 952
10. Krawczyk Mariusz
(1971)
Pszczyna
1971 Pszczyna - 871 0 - 871
11. Bognar Attila
(1970)
Pakozd
1970 Pakozd - 859 - - 859
12. Brokes Martin
(1971)
Kamenicna
1971 Kamenicna - 844 - - 844
13. Chwastek Vladimir
(1969)
Sedlcany
1969 Sedlcany - 767 - - 767
14. Bede Ernő
(1970)
Kazincbarcika
1970 Kazincbarcika - - 763 - 763
15. Vaireanu Cristian Gabriel
(1968)
Bucuresti
1968 Bucuresti - 760 - - 760
15. Kicka Milan
(1968)
Tabor
1968 Tabor - 760 - - 760
17. Babanschi Serghei
(1968)
Chisinau
1968 Chisinau 752 - - - 752
18. Nemoda Attila
(1970)
Dunaújváros
1970 Dunaújváros - - 742 - 742
19. Andres Brona
(1967)
Sporice
1967 Sporice - 738 - - 738
19. Kudkna Milos
(1968)
Markvartice
1968 Markvartice - 738 - - 738
21. Mangoni Francesco
(1969)
Albignasego
1969 Albignasego 683 - - - 683
22. Prezvinsky Bedrich
(1968)
BRNO
1968 BRNO - 657 - - 657
23. Shavyrenkov Ihor
(1970)
Kyiv
1970 Kyiv 653 - - - 653
24. Beke Zsolt
(1971)
Szentes
1971 Szentes - - 642 - 642
25. Darula Attila
(1971)
Makó
1971 Makó - - 637 - 637
26. Bohacsek Peter
(1971)
Bratislava
1971 Bratislava - - 554 - 554
27. Sator Miklos
(1970)
szentendre
1970 szentendre - - 501 - 501
28. Baksán Lajos
(1971)
Debrecen
1971 Debrecen - - 467 - 467
29. Verebélyi Sándor
(1971)
Sárbogárd
1971 Sárbogárd - - 429 - 429
30. ignác tibor
(1968)
kökény
1968 kökény - - 361 - 361

AGE GROUP WOMEN 50-54

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Andelova Monika
(1970)
OLYMPIA Spartan training
1970 OLYMPIA Spartan training 769 689 641 - 2099
2. Barabasne Berlovan Kinga
(1970)
Pecs
1970 Pecs 1000 - 780 - 1780
3. Ispán Erika
(1970)
Gárdony
1970 Gárdony - - 1000 - 1000
3. Peskova Alena
(1968)
Hruba Skala
1968 Hruba Skala - 1000 - - 1000
5. Hartmanova Romana
(1968)
Kolin
1968 Kolin - 960 - - 960
6. Vejdelkova Iva
(1967)
Bystre u Policky
1967 Bystre u Policky - 919 - - 919
7. Derdák Nóra
(1967)
BUDAPEST
1967 BUDAPEST - - 899 - 899
8. Reva Alla
(1969)
Kriukivshchyna
1969 Kriukivshchyna 891 - - - 891
9. Zahorán Miklósné
(1970)
Békéscsaba
1970 Békéscsaba - - 840 - 840
10. Kercseliné Nagy Éva
(1971)
Debrecen
1971 Debrecen - - 812 - 812
11. Szántó Katalin
(1971)
Veresegyház
1971 Veresegyház - - 781 - 781
12. Fekete Tunde
(1971)
Pécs
1971 Pécs - - 718 - 718
13. Janocsik Zsuzsanna
(1970)
Nyiregyhaza Szabolcs-szatmar-Bereg
1970 Nyiregyhaza Szabolcs-szatmar-Bereg - 0 575 - 575
14. Balaton Edit
(1970)
Kiskunfélegyháza
1970 Kiskunfélegyháza - - 331 - 331

AGE GROUP MEN 55-59

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Baranyi Sandor
(1966)
kiszombor
1966 kiszombor 1000 1000 1000 - 3000
2. Krcil Martin
(1963)
Praha 9
1963 Praha 9 - 804 771 - 1575
3. Beke Béla
(1963)
Kecskemet
1963 Kecskemet - - 882 - 882
3. Fehér Zsolt
(1966)
Budapest XVIII. kerület
1966 Budapest XVIII. kerület - - 882 - 882
5. Márczi Győző
(1965)
1965 - - 803 - 803
6. Jenei Sámuel
(1966)
Kövegy
1966 Kövegy - - 795 - 795
7. Simon Attila
(1963)
Székesfehérvár
1963 Székesfehérvár - - 794 - 794
8. Gritsyna Oleg
(1965)
Kharkov
1965 Kharkov 732 - - - 732
9. Melter László
(1964)
Szeged
1964 Szeged - - 729 - 729
10. Lagin Marcel
(1963)
Marianske Lazne
1963 Marianske Lazne - 681 - - 681
11. Dopita Pavel
(1964)
Prostejov
1964 Prostejov - 667 - - 667
12. Kolosa Ervin
(1965)
Kápolnásnyék
1965 Kápolnásnyék - - 630 - 630
13. Fryzek Martin
(1963)
Tabor
1963 Tabor - 600 - - 600
14. Novák Rudolf
(1963)
Miskovice
1963 Miskovice - 515 - - 515

AGE GROUP WOMEN 55-59

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Dr. Tóth Erzsébet
(1965)
Budapest
1965 Budapest - - 1000 - 1000
1. Bondarenko Nataliia
(1963)
Kyiv
1963 Kyiv 1000 - - - 1000

AGE GROUP MEN 60+

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Durin Jan
(1954)
Nitra
1954 Nitra - 1000 - - 1000
1. Chojna Zygmunt
(1961)
Piekary Śląskie
1961 Piekary Śląskie - - 1000 - 1000
1. Craig David
(1957)
Jackson
1957 Jackson 1000 - - - 1000
4. Garas jozsef
(1958)
Pécs
1958 Pécs - - 628 - 628
5. Szlovicsák János
(1961)
Alsónémedi
1961 Alsónémedi - - 534 - 534

AGE GROUP WOMEN 60+

# Name Born City KYIV LIBEREC NAGYKANIZSA SALGÓTARJÁN Total
1. Varga Làszlóné Irén
(1950)
Érd
1950 Érd - - 1000 - 1000