CEU REGIONAL SERIES 2022

The 3 best results add up. In case of tie, last race points determine the order.

For complaints to the race result please use Contact form

ELITE MEN

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Hrdina Pavel
(1988)
Jablonné nad Orlicí
1988 Jablonné nad Orlicí 300 - - - 300
2. Dorňák Petr
(1992)
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Rehasport Team
1992 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Rehasport Team 264 - - - 264
3. Hynek Richard
(1998)
Moravany
1998 Moravany 236 - - - 236
4. Planeta Štefan
(1998)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1998 Extreme Obstacle Runners 216 - - - 216
5. Bendegúz Kívés
(1994)
Szombathely
1994 Szombathely 204 - - - 204
6. Ceniga Peter
(1990)
Púchov
1990 Púchov 192 - - - 192
7. Haviarik Jakub
(1996)
Svit
1996 Svit 180 - - - 180
8. Kolář Jakub
(2001)
Svitavy
2001 Svitavy 168 - - - 168
9. Vladár Ján
(1998)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1998 Extreme Obstacle Runners 156 - - - 156
10. Riapoš Adam
(1999)
EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS
1999 EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS 144 - - - 144
11. Rákoci Nikolas
(2000)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
2000 Extreme Obstacle Runners 132 - - - 132
12. Vrbenský Jakub
(1995)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora
1995 Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 131 - - - 131
13. Košút Mário
(1999)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1999 Extreme Obstacle Runners 130 - - - 130
14. Ziober Zbigniew
(1992)
WROCLAW
1992 WROCLAW 129 - - - 129
15. Krajčovič Patrik
(1995)
Zeleneč
1995 Zeleneč 128 - - - 128
16. Lauko Igor
(1992)
Martinček
1992 Martinček 127 - - - 127
17. Honti György
(1997)
Szolnok
1997 Szolnok 126 - - - 126
18. Krupka Michal
(1999)
Přelouč
1999 Přelouč 125 - - - 125
19. Pažický Igor
(1995)
Rajecké Teplice
1995 Rajecké Teplice 124 - - - 124
20. Kobr Vojtěch
(2001)
Smržovka
2001 Smržovka 123 - - - 123
21. Gabriel Marek
(1991)
Varín
1991 Varín 122 - - - 122
22. Bukvai Miloš
(1985)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1985 Extreme Obstacle Runners 121 - - - 121
23. Kolesár Ján
(1989)
Humenné 1
1989 Humenné 1 120 - - - 120
24. Kaczor Emil
(1984)
Warszawa
1984 Warszawa 119 - - - 119
25. Pažický Tomáš
(1997)
Rajecké Teplice
1997 Rajecké Teplice 118 - - - 118
26. Farkas Richárd
(1988)
Budapest
1988 Budapest 117 - - - 117
27. Surus Artur
(1989)
Tarnów
1989 Tarnów 116 - - - 116
28. Mihály Botond
(1984)
Csikszereda
1984 Csikszereda 115 - - - 115
29. Szarek Piotr
(1979)
Tarnow
1979 Tarnow 114 - - - 114
30. Niedbał Kamil
(1995)
Warszawa
1995 Warszawa 113 - - - 113
31. Lukács Miklós
(1982)
Budapest
1982 Budapest 112 - - - 112
32. Kopecký Jakub
(1990)
Střelice u Brna
1990 Střelice u Brna 111 - - - 111
33. Fekete Zoltán
(1971)
Pécs
1971 Pécs 110 - - - 110
34. Fábri Zoltán
(1973)
Pécs
1973 Pécs 109 - - - 109
35. Princz Tamás
(1990)
Szeged
1990 Szeged 108 - - - 108
36. Czarnik Marek
(1988)
Zalasowa
1988 Zalasowa 107 - - - 107
37. Juhász-Budai András
(1990)
Eger
1990 Eger 106 - - - 106
38. Fülöp Zsolt
(1983)
Hernádnémeti
1983 Hernádnémeti 105 - - - 105
39. Maros dr. Tamás
(1977)
Miskolc
1977 Miskolc 104 - - - 104
40. Sallai Tamás
(1986)
Iszkaszentgyörgy
1986 Iszkaszentgyörgy 103 - - - 103

ELITE WOMEN

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Hortobágyiová Eszter
(1994)
Podhorie
1994 Podhorie 300 - - - 300
2. Purgai Evelyn
(1994)
Titans of Hungary
1994 Titans of Hungary 264 - - - 264
3. Lokajíčková Klára
(2000)
Plzeň
2000 Plzeň 236 - - - 236
4. Gardoňová Marcela
(1991)
Fit Arena Lednicke Rovne
1991 Fit Arena Lednicke Rovne 216 - - - 216
5. Dr. Szabo Veronika
(1986)
Titans Of Hungary
1986 Titans Of Hungary 204 - - - 204
6. Šoltysová Ivana
(2000)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
2000 Extreme Obstacle Runners 192 - - - 192
7. Brcková Ivana
(1989)
Martin
1989 Martin 180 - - - 180
8. Košíková Andrea
(1995)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1995 Extreme Obstacle Runners 168 - - - 168
9. Butorova Lenka
(1980)
Brno
1980 Brno 156 - - - 156
10. Gabková Natálie
(2002)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
2002 Extreme Obstacle Runners 144 - - - 144
11. Grochot Edyta
(1976)
Wieliczka
1976 Wieliczka 132 - - - 132
12. Gogola Agnieszka
(1976)
Gromnik
1976 Gromnik 131 - - - 131
13. Csordás Vanda
(1988)
Nyíregyháza
1988 Nyíregyháza 130 - - - 130
14. TÓTHOVÁ Evka
(1986)
Spartan Training Group Rožňava
1986 Spartan Training Group Rožňava 129 - - - 129
15. PETROVÁ Janka
(1979)
Spartan training group Rožňava
1979 Spartan training group Rožňava 128 - - - 128
16. Ferenczi Annamária
(1978)
Budajenő
1978 Budajenő 127 - - - 127

AGE GROUP MEN 15-17

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Chren Adam
(2005)
Volkovce
2005 Volkovce 1000 - - - 1000
2. Kocsis Bálint
(2005)
Bőny
2005 Bőny 903 - - - 903
3. Mieres Metod
(2005)
Bytčica
2005 Bytčica 841 - - - 841
4. Nagy Dávid
(2006)
Kazincbarcika
2006 Kazincbarcika 807 - - - 807
5. Gajodi Marcell
(2006)
Budapest
2006 Budapest 650 - - - 650

AGE GROUP WOMEN 15-17

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Dely Manna
(2006)
Budapest
2006 Budapest 1000 - - - 1000
2. Mészárosová Zsofia
(2005)
Zlaté klasy
2005 Zlaté klasy 769 - - - 769
3. Kiss Zsofia
(2005)
Dunajska Streda
2005 Dunajska Streda 761 - - - 761
4. Ress Lara
(2007)
Tokaj
2007 Tokaj 703 - - - 703

AGE GROUP MEN 18-24

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Vostřel radek
(2002)
Žatec
2002 Žatec 1000 - - - 1000
2. Šimek Jakub
(1998)
Vikýřovice
1998 Vikýřovice 988 - - - 988
3. Schűtz Lukas Marco
(2003)
Poprad
2003 Poprad 975 - - - 975
4. Jarabek Dominik
(2004)
EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS
2004 EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS 957 - - - 957
5. Kondás Ákos Levente
(2003)
Zsámbék
2003 Zsámbék 929 - - - 929
6. Turek Jiří
(2000)
Česká Třebová
2000 Česká Třebová 916 - - - 916
7. Krupica Michal
(2003)
Ivanovice na Hané - STG Vyškov
2003 Ivanovice na Hané - STG Vyškov 885 - - - 885
8. Horváth Róbert
(2002)
Budapest
2002 Budapest 876 - - - 876
9. Gawor Mateusz
(1999)
Zakliczyn
1999 Zakliczyn 851 - - - 851
10. Szakony Márk
(2001)
Zalaegerszeg
2001 Zalaegerszeg 847 - - - 847
11. Ščepko Filip
(2004)
Častkovce
2004 Častkovce 800 - - - 800
12. Chodźba Damian
(1999)
Koniusza
1999 Koniusza 798 - - - 798
13. Berta Péter
(2004)
Demjén
2004 Demjén 789 - - - 789
14. Páll Miklós Márk
(1999)
Tolcsva
1999 Tolcsva 781 - - - 781
15. Gabor David
(2002)
Szerencs
2002 Szerencs 767 - - - 767
16. Remšík Matej
(1998)
Ilava
1998 Ilava 764 - - - 764
17. Tamás Máté
(1998)
Szolnok
1998 Szolnok 756 - - - 756
18. Kurucz Gábor
(2004)
Székesfehérvár
2004 Székesfehérvár 742 - - - 742
19. Šmajda Gabriel
(1999)
Jablonov nad Turňou
1999 Jablonov nad Turňou 729 - - - 729
20. Rojewski Piotr
(1999)
Kraków
1999 Kraków 724 - - - 724
21. Volkovics Michal
(2002)
Pezinok
2002 Pezinok 718 - - - 718
22. Nagy Máté
(2001)
Kazincbarcika
2001 Kazincbarcika 629 - - - 629
23. Dienes Donát
(2003)
Pomáz
2003 Pomáz 614 - - - 614
24. Peprik David
(1999)
Handlova
1999 Handlova 573 - - - 573
25. Klimek Dominik
(1998)
Třinec
1998 Třinec 476 - - - 476
26. PÁSZTI ZSOLT
(2004)
CSANÁDPALOTA
2004 CSANÁDPALOTA 472 - - - 472
27. Burysz Patrik
(1999)
Třinec 1
1999 Třinec 1 407 - - - 407

AGE GROUP WOMEN 18-24

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Razáková Denisa
(2000)
Barbarian Extreme Team
2000 Barbarian Extreme Team 1000 - - - 1000
2. Tóth Noémi
(2003)
Horná Potôň
2003 Horná Potôň 834 - - - 834
3. Zym Patrycja
(1998)
Kocmyrzów- Luborzyca
1998 Kocmyrzów- Luborzyca 819 - - - 819
4. Hájková Gabriela
(2000)
Praha
2000 Praha 771 - - - 771
5. Kardos Vivien
(2001)
Debrecen
2001 Debrecen 755 - - - 755
6. Bóta Renáta
(2002)
Szolnok
2002 Szolnok 720 - - - 720
7. Galler Liza Virág
(2002)
Polgárdi
2002 Polgárdi 714 - - - 714
7. Kutrik Andrea
(2000)
Budapest
2000 Budapest 714 - - - 714
9. Pataki Lili
(2004)
Tokaj
2004 Tokaj 712 - - - 712
9. Penčáková Aneta
(2000)
Ivancice
2000 Ivancice 712 - - - 712
11. Kiss Kíra Bianka
(2002)
Érd
2002 Érd 603 - - - 603

AGE GROUP MEN 25-29

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Zsiros Márk
(1996)
Kétegyháza
1996 Kétegyháza 1000 - - - 1000
2. Novák Daniel
(1996)
Polná
1996 Polná 999 - - - 999
3. Pagáč Daniel
(1997)
Pruské
1997 Pruské 951 - - - 951
4. Gráf Máté
(1996)
Szombathely
1996 Szombathely 888 - - - 888
4. Bence Tóth
(1997)
Titans of Hungary
1997 Titans of Hungary 888 - - - 888
6. Škritek Frederik
(1994)
Dubnica nad Váhom
1994 Dubnica nad Váhom 840 - - - 840
7. Jenei Dávid István
(1994)
Kövegy
1994 Kövegy 833 - - - 833
8. Domagała Dominik
(1994)
Koniusza
1994 Koniusza 827 - - - 827
9. Mesároš Marek
(1994)
Senec
1994 Senec 824 - - - 824
10. Zsédely Roland
(1994)
Ete
1994 Ete 818 - - - 818
10. Codorean Bogdan
(1995)
Cluj-Napoca
1995 Cluj-Napoca 818 - - - 818
12. Kertész Roland
(1994)
Szeged
1994 Szeged 803 - - - 803
13. Hancko Miroslav
(1993)
Ružomberok
1993 Ružomberok 778 - - - 778
14. Bogádi Márk
(1997)
Balatonfüred
1997 Balatonfüred 774 - - - 774
15. Madalin Colezea
(1993)
Bucuresti
1993 Bucuresti 768 - - - 768
16. Molnár Damján
(1995)
Nagykanizsa
1995 Nagykanizsa 766 - - - 766
17. Cseresnyés Márk
(1993)
Zalaegerszeg
1993 Zalaegerszeg 734 - - - 734
18. Dézsi Dominik
(1993)
Budapest
1993 Budapest 729 - - - 729
19. Černý Milan
(1994)
Bratislava
1994 Bratislava 701 - - - 701
20. Balogh Péter
(1996)
Budapest
1996 Budapest 693 - - - 693
21. Földes Gábor Ferenc
(1993)
Budapest
1993 Budapest 689 - - - 689
22. Kolozsvári Viktor
(1995)
Budapest
1995 Budapest 688 - - - 688
23. Kollár Viktor
(1994)
Pécs
1994 Pécs 673 - - - 673
24. Pap Attila
(1993)
Budapest
1993 Budapest 653 - - - 653
25. Szabó Michael
(1997)
Komárno
1997 Komárno 637 - - - 637
26. Kónya Balázs
(1995)
Oroshàza
1995 Oroshàza 636 - - - 636
27. Dr. Tóth Bence
(1995)
Pilis
1995 Pilis 634 - - - 634
28. Csanád Bárdos
(1993)
Gárdony - Agárd
1993 Gárdony - Agárd 627 - - - 627
29. Szántó Zoltán
(1997)
Gyula
1997 Gyula 622 - - - 622
30. Kárpáti Gergő
(1995)
Karakószörcsök
1995 Karakószörcsök 621 - - - 621
31. Daniel Ionut Bratila
(1996)
Tandarei
1996 Tandarei 610 - - - 610
32. Dani András
(1993)
Oroszlány
1993 Oroszlány 605 - - - 605
33. Sopisz Aposztolisz
(1994)
Beloiannisz
1994 Beloiannisz 604 - - - 604
34. Tihanyi Akos
(1994)
Budapest
1994 Budapest 562 - - - 562
35. Orosz Péter
(1997)
Újfehértó
1997 Újfehértó 535 - - - 535
36. Ďabolko Jozef
(1993)
Košice
1993 Košice 531 - - - 531
37. Sztodola Bence
(1996)
Encs
1996 Encs 505 - - - 505
38. Pongrácz Richárd
(1994)
Győr
1994 Győr 497 - - - 497
38. Horváth Richárd
(1996)
Győr
1996 Győr 497 - - - 497
40. Kociban Matúš
(1995)
Košice
1995 Košice 471 - - - 471
41. Šturdík Dominik
(1997)
Vlčkovce
1997 Vlčkovce 464 - - - 464
42. Monori Szabolcs
(1996)
Csemő
1996 Csemő 438 - - - 438

AGE GROUP WOMEN 25-29

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Kuchařová Simona
(1996)
Znojmo
1996 Znojmo 1000 - - - 1000
2. Dratvová Silvia
(1996)
Extreme obstacle runners
1996 Extreme obstacle runners 913 - - - 913
3. Nagyová Zuzana
(1993)
Prievidza
1993 Prievidza 893 - - - 893
4. Molnár Alexandra
(1994)
Komló
1994 Komló 843 - - - 843
5. Rácz Henrietta
(1993)
Debrecen
1993 Debrecen 829 - - - 829
6. Förster Nikolett
(1995)
Budapest
1995 Budapest 815 - - - 815
7. Meravá Mária
(1997)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1997 Extreme Obstacle Runners 781 - - - 781
8. Raluca Moldovan
(1996)
Zalau
1996 Zalau 780 - - - 780
9. Kiss Judit
(1995)
Nádudvar
1995 Nádudvar 762 - - - 762
10. Romhányi Fanny
(1995)
Őrbottyán
1995 Őrbottyán 752 - - - 752
11. Jancsar Lili
(1996)
Tiszaújváros
1996 Tiszaújváros 731 - - - 731
12. Czaun Szimonetta
(1997)
Balatonakali
1997 Balatonakali 677 - - - 677
13. Szabó-Thomka Hanna
(1994)
Nagykanizsa
1994 Nagykanizsa 669 - - - 669
13. Vágnerová Magdaléna
(1995)
Bruntál
1995 Bruntál 669 - - - 669
15. Dragojlović Jovana
(1994)
Novi Sad
1994 Novi Sad 655 - - - 655
16. Anca Andreea Rosca
(1993)
Bucuresti
1993 Bucuresti 644 - - - 644
17. Zaláni-Kiss Luca Csenge
(1995)
Pécs
1995 Pécs 619 - - - 619
18. Anett Tóth
(1996)
Tardona
1996 Tardona 592 - - - 592
19. Megyesi Kincső
(1995)
Dunaharaszti
1995 Dunaharaszti 496 - - - 496
20. Zavadilová Andrea
(1994)
Praha 6
1994 Praha 6 479 - - - 479
21. Babits Réka Blanka
(1993)
ÉRD
1993 ÉRD 463 - - - 463
22. Kukuckova Petronela
(1993)
Bratislava
1993 Bratislava 456 - - - 456

AGE GROUP MEN 30-34

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Sári Martin
(1990)
Bratislava
1990 Bratislava 1000 - - - 1000
2. Habrun Róbert
(1991)
Ľubietová
1991 Ľubietová 990 - - - 990
3. Haramura Vilmos
(1988)
Titans of Hungary
1988 Titans of Hungary 987 - - - 987
4. Steigler Tibor
(1992)
Bánd
1992 Bánd 949 - - - 949
5. Maliňak Šimon
(1989)
Martinček
1989 Martinček 915 - - - 915
6. Jaso Martin
(1988)
Dolná Strehová
1988 Dolná Strehová 895 - - - 895
6. Gerlicze Gergő
(1988)
Erdőkertes
1988 Erdőkertes 895 - - - 895
8. Jenei Sándor
(1990)
Kismacs
1990 Kismacs 887 - - - 887
9. Klamo Juraj
(1989)
Šenkvice
1989 Šenkvice 886 - - - 886
10. Manciu Alexandru
(1988)
Popesti Leordeni
1988 Popesti Leordeni 870 - - - 870
11. Szilárd Kovács
(1990)
Miskolc
1990 Miskolc 863 - - - 863
12. Maklári Gergely
(1988)
Kisvárda
1988 Kisvárda 853 - - - 853
13. Kovács Gergely
(1988)
Miskolc
1988 Miskolc 845 - - - 845
14. Kun Patrik
(1991)
Backa
1991 Backa 840 - - - 840
15. Csáki Zsolt
(1990)
Túrkeve
1990 Túrkeve 838 - - - 838
16. Meravý Tomáš
(1988)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1988 Extreme Obstacle Runners 815 - - - 815
17. Dobos Kornél
(1989)
Polgárdi
1989 Polgárdi 809 - - - 809
18. Marholt Petr
(1991)
Pohořelice
1991 Pohořelice 795 - - - 795
19. Sibera Jan
(1991)
Přibyslav
1991 Přibyslav 790 - - - 790
20. Turcsa Zoltán
(1992)
Győrújbarát
1992 Győrújbarát 761 - - - 761
21. Hinda Razvan Octavian
(1990)
Zalau
1990 Zalau 756 - - - 756
22. Strapáč Jakub
(1991)
Pezinok
1991 Pezinok 753 - - - 753
22. Árgyusi Imrich
(1990)
Kolárovo
1990 Kolárovo 753 - - - 753
22. Karácsony András
(1991)
Furta
1991 Furta 753 - - - 753
25. Váradi Roland
(1991)
Százhalombatta
1991 Százhalombatta 751 - - - 751
26. Marek Jakub
(1990)
Praha 5
1990 Praha 5 746 - - - 746
26. Berkes György
(1991)
Dunaújváros
1991 Dunaújváros 746 - - - 746
28. Cseppely Bálint
(1989)
Miskolc
1989 Miskolc 715 - - - 715
29. Sándor Kristóf
(1992)
Nyíregyháza
1992 Nyíregyháza 704 - - - 704
30. Zwick Róbert
(1988)
Solt
1988 Solt 682 - - - 682
31. Krisztián Kapuvári
(1990)
Marcali
1990 Marcali 662 - - - 662
32. Krupp Miklos
(1988)
Ehlscheid
1988 Ehlscheid 649 - - - 649
33. Adam Balint
(1988)
Szècsèny
1988 Szècsèny 643 - - - 643
34. Augustyniak Kamil
(1992)
Kraków
1992 Kraków 626 - - - 626
35. Péter Csaba
(1991)
Kisvárda
1991 Kisvárda 623 - - - 623
36. Pavlik Péter
(1989)
Szeged
1989 Szeged 622 - - - 622
37. Kardos Richárd
(1992)
Budapest
1992 Budapest 601 - - - 601
38. Polák Maroš
(1992)
Lisková
1992 Lisková 592 - - - 592
39. Radivojević Luka
(1991)
Novi Sad
1991 Novi Sad 587 - - - 587
40. Deák Attila
(1989)
Budapest
1989 Budapest 570 - - - 570
41. Kulcsár Gergő
(1991)
BUDAPEST
1991 BUDAPEST 563 - - - 563
42. Tamasi Gabor
(1988)
Salgotarjan
1988 Salgotarjan 537 - - - 537
43. Ferenczi Zoltán
(1988)
Vásárosnamény
1988 Vásárosnamény 510 - - - 510
44. Kolbaszer Csaba
(1991)
Budapest
1991 Budapest 491 - - - 491
45. Monori László
(1992)
Csemő
1992 Csemő 487 - - - 487
46. Somogyi Attila
(1991)
Tapolca
1991 Tapolca 451 - - - 451
47. Szalkovszky David
(1991)
Budapest
1991 Budapest 287 - - - 287

AGE GROUP WOMEN 30-34

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Nagy Adrienn
(1990)
Budapest
1990 Budapest 1000 - - - 1000
2. Hubingerová Hana
(1990)
České Budějovice
1990 České Budějovice 935 - - - 935
3. Ungureanu Mariana
(1991)
Popești-Leordeni
1991 Popești-Leordeni 912 - - - 912
4. Suha Dorottya
(1990)
Budapest
1990 Budapest 877 - - - 877
5. KIS ILKA
(1991)
TARGU SECUIESC
1991 TARGU SECUIESC 859 - - - 859
6. Vass-Lengyel Kinga
(1989)
Pere
1989 Pere 856 - - - 856
7. Barta Réka
(1991)
Ózd
1991 Ózd 850 - - - 850
8. Eck Alexandra
(1990)
T.M.O.T
1990 T.M.O.T 846 - - - 846
9. Kubešová Petra
(1990)
Otrokovice
1990 Otrokovice 835 - - - 835
10. Majtényi Zsófia
(1989)
Győrújbarát
1989 Győrújbarát 819 - - - 819
10. Papp-Farkas Martina
(1988)
Veszprém
1988 Veszprém 819 - - - 819
12. Nidecka Justyna
(1988)
Tarnów
1988 Tarnów 817 - - - 817
13. Csányi Katalin
(1992)
Kerepes
1992 Kerepes 736 - - - 736
14. Badics Diána
(1989)
Várpalota
1989 Várpalota 708 - - - 708
15. Bötykös Annamária
(1989)
Dombrád
1989 Dombrád 698 - - - 698
16. Roth Katharina
(1991)
Sankt Veit an der Glan
1991 Sankt Veit an der Glan 685 - - - 685
17. Dr. Lukács Judit
(1989)
Budapest
1989 Budapest 664 - - - 664
18. Dömötör Orsolya
(1988)
Nagytarcsa
1988 Nagytarcsa 636 - - - 636
19. Dr. Rádler Andrea
(1992)
Biatorbágy
1992 Biatorbágy 617 - - - 617
19. Eyene Camille
(1991)
Avon
1991 Avon 617 - - - 617
21. Takó Beatrix
(1989)
Miskolc
1989 Miskolc 600 - - - 600
22. Mária Adelheid Pavlikné Kertész
(1990)
Szeged
1990 Szeged 599 - - - 599
23. Syručková Jana
(1990)
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1990 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 583 - - - 583
24. Górné Tóth Tímea
(1991)
Tardona
1991 Tardona 579 - - - 579
25. Együd Krisztina
(1988)
Gyömrő
1988 Gyömrő 573 - - - 573

AGE GROUP MEN 35-39

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. László Mészáros
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest 1000 - - - 1000
2. Bořil Petr
(1986)
Brno
1986 Brno 990 - - - 990
3. Nagy Kornel
(1986)
Bogacs
1986 Bogacs 987 - - - 987
4. Cích Rastislav
(1987)
Bratislava
1987 Bratislava 981 - - - 981
5. Császár Vilmos
(1985)
Titans Of Hungary
1985 Titans Of Hungary 959 - - - 959
6. Helebrand Martin
(1983)
Bánov
1983 Bánov 952 - - - 952
7. Raffay Martin
(1983)
Bratislava
1983 Bratislava 938 - - - 938
8. Černý Václav
(1985)
Šťáhlavy
1985 Šťáhlavy 922 - - - 922
9. Neamtu Horatiu
(1987)
Cluj-Napoca
1987 Cluj-Napoca 888 - - - 888
10. Grygařík Radek
(1983)
Jasenice
1983 Jasenice 887 - - - 887
11. Lengyel Csaba
(1985)
Salgótarján
1985 Salgótarján 869 - - - 869
12. Papp Tamás
(1986)
Oroszlány
1986 Oroszlány 868 - - - 868
13. Rokyta Vratko
(1984)
Košice
1984 Košice 854 - - - 854
14. Moravsky Ladislav
(1987)
Dolné Saliby
1987 Dolné Saliby 849 - - - 849
15. Barabas Rastislav
(1987)
Poprad
1987 Poprad 842 - - - 842
16. Ficsor Norbert
(1987)
Tenk
1987 Tenk 839 - - - 839
17. Bartakovics Gábor
(1985)
Budapest
1985 Budapest 836 - - - 836
18. Spina Ronald
(1985)
Qrendi
1985 Qrendi 835 - - - 835
19. Görözdi Máté
(1983)
Győr
1983 Győr 820 - - - 820
20. Péter Takács
(1985)
Hagyárosbörönd
1985 Hagyárosbörönd 819 - - - 819
21. Sámuel Gergely
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest 815 - - - 815
22. Varga Attila
(1987)
Szentes
1987 Szentes 814 - - - 814
23. Höch Miklós
(1985)
Ajka
1985 Ajka 785 - - - 785
24. Homolya Balázs
(1985)
Budapest
1985 Budapest 775 - - - 775
25. Miskei Péter
(1987)
Kalocsa
1987 Kalocsa 767 - - - 767
26. Dr. Páli Péter
(1983)
Szekszárd
1983 Szekszárd 755 - - - 755
27. Merics József
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest 749 - - - 749
28. Soós Zoltán
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest 738 - - - 738
29. Bandi Adi
(1983)
Constanta
1983 Constanta 731 - - - 731
30. Máté Bálint
(1985)
Szebény
1985 Szebény 727 - - - 727
31. Hájer Sándor
(1983)
Ballószög
1983 Ballószög 707 - - - 707
32. Dudek Martin
(1983)
Rýmarov
1983 Rýmarov 700 - - - 700
33. Sashalmi Attila
(1985)
Vámospércs
1985 Vámospércs 678 - - - 678
34. Dávid László
(1985)
Sfantu Gheorghe
1985 Sfantu Gheorghe 664 - - - 664
34. Erdélyi Szabolcs
(1987)
Nyíregyháza
1987 Nyíregyháza 664 - - - 664
36. Szedlák Bálint
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest 663 - - - 663
37. Bereznak Matus
(1985)
Bratislava
1985 Bratislava 641 - - - 641
38. Mogyorósi Gábor
(1983)
Cegled
1983 Cegled 628 - - - 628
39. Laczkó Ferenc
(1986)
Budapest
1986 Budapest 620 - - - 620
40. Magula Miloš
(1987)
Trenčianska Teplá
1987 Trenčianska Teplá 618 - - - 618
41. Jankó István Alpár
(1984)
Sepsiszentgyörgy
1984 Sepsiszentgyörgy 605 - - - 605
42. Szabó László
(1986)
Budapest
1986 Budapest 603 - - - 603
43. Seaman Joshua
(1986)
Indianapolis
1986 Indianapolis 596 - - - 596
44. Kaczmarczyk Tomasz
(1983)
Giebułtów
1983 Giebułtów 592 - - - 592
45. Farkas Ádám
(1987)
Pécs
1987 Pécs 573 - - - 573
46. Dolinajec Martin
(1987)
Zilina
1987 Zilina 564 - - - 564
47. Ghebhardt-Vadász István
(1987)
Vecsés
1987 Vecsés 543 - - - 543
48. Mikó Tamás
(1986)
Nyíregyháza
1986 Nyíregyháza 535 - - - 535
48. Homza Michal
(1986)
Velky Saris
1986 Velky Saris 535 - - - 535
50. Magyar Dezső
(1986)
Győr
1986 Győr 491 - - - 491
51. Podlovics Norbert
(1985)
Tahitótfalu
1985 Tahitótfalu 472 - - - 472
52. Dr. Bagi Tamás
(1984)
Budapest
1984 Budapest 454 - - - 454
53. Szakáczki Norbert
(1986)
Homrogd
1986 Homrogd 410 - - - 410
54. István Pádár
(1984)
Karcag
1984 Karcag 401 - - - 401
55. Farkaš Tomáš
(1987)
Bratislava
1987 Bratislava 372 - - - 372
56. József Vincze
(1984)
Szigetszentmiklós
1984 Szigetszentmiklós 259 - - - 259

AGE GROUP WOMEN 35-39

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Váryová Michaela
(1987)
Trnava
1987 Trnava 1000 - - - 1000
2. Chmura-Cichosz Edyta
(1984)
Krzewina
1984 Krzewina 965 - - - 965
3. Calbert Anita
(1983)
Szabadka
1983 Szabadka 953 - - - 953
4. Roučková Olga
(1984)
Praha 9
1984 Praha 9 950 - - - 950
5. Jánszki Katalin
(1983)
Pilisszentkereszt
1983 Pilisszentkereszt 887 - - - 887
6. Jankovičová Natália
(1983)
Dojč
1983 Dojč 878 - - - 878
7. Demjen Csilla-Renata
(1987)
Cluj-Napoca
1987 Cluj-Napoca 862 - - - 862
8. Dávid Imola
(1985)
Sepsiszentgyörgy
1985 Sepsiszentgyörgy 857 - - - 857
9. Ioana Azimi-Anaraki
(1987)
Zalau
1987 Zalau 852 - - - 852
10. Mokrášová Janka
(1986)
Galanta
1986 Galanta 851 - - - 851
11. Vogl Ildikó
(1985)
Budapest
1985 Budapest 846 - - - 846
12. Pázmándi Zsófia
(1984)
Budapest
1984 Budapest 839 - - - 839
13. Suchoňová Nadja
(1987)
Stupava
1987 Stupava 827 - - - 827
14. Toma Albert Zsuzsanna
(1984)
Tusnádfürdő
1984 Tusnádfürdő 815 - - - 815
15. Beňaková Dominika
(1987)
Bratislava
1987 Bratislava 787 - - - 787
15. Csipak Krisztina
(1985)
Pécs
1985 Pécs 787 - - - 787
17. Lakatos Ildikó
(1985)
Dunakeszi
1985 Dunakeszi 745 - - - 745
18. Pietroń Monika
(1987)
Kraków
1987 Kraków 725 - - - 725
19. MERYL RUFFIOT
(1986)
PARIS
1986 PARIS 689 - - - 689
20. Mánfai Réka
(1987)
Bicsérd
1987 Bicsérd 686 - - - 686
21. Kis Bernadett
(1987)
Tárnok
1987 Tárnok 666 - - - 666
22. Szilágyi Ibolya
(1985)
Debrecen
1985 Debrecen 649 - - - 649
23. Szalóki Timea
(1985)
Kecskemet
1985 Kecskemet 642 - - - 642
24. Csordás Katalin
(1984)
Pér
1984 Pér 606 - - - 606
25. Tóth Viktória
(1985)
Csorna
1985 Csorna 595 - - - 595
26. Sashalmi Tímea
(1984)
Vámospércs
1984 Vámospércs 594 - - - 594
27. Atyimcsev Lívia
(1987)
Mindszent
1987 Mindszent 567 - - - 567
28. Litkei Eszter
(1986)
Kunmadaras
1986 Kunmadaras 563 - - - 563

AGE GROUP MEN 40-44

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Vrábeľ Peter
(1979)
Ožďany
1979 Ožďany 1000 - - - 1000
2. Zsiros Istvan
(1980)
Salgotarjan
1980 Salgotarjan 999 - - - 999
3. Váry Peter
(1982)
Trnava
1982 Trnava 996 - - - 996
4. Miklovicz Péter
(1980)
Budapest
1980 Budapest 968 - - - 968
5. Vencl Jakub
(1978)
Olympia Spartan Training KH
1978 Olympia Spartan Training KH 951 - - - 951
6. UHARCEK Marcel
(1978)
Spartan training group Rožňava
1978 Spartan training group Rožňava 943 - - - 943
7. Endrész Csaba
(1980)
Titans Of Hungary
1980 Titans Of Hungary 932 - - - 932
8. Pavlik Ladislav
(1980)
Likavka
1980 Likavka 886 - - - 886
9. Marflak Michal
(1982)
Frydek - Mistek
1982 Frydek - Mistek 884 - - - 884
10. Benkó Róbert
(1979)
Nyiregyháza
1979 Nyiregyháza 875 - - - 875
11. Tomášek Peter
(1980)
Lozorno
1980 Lozorno 845 - - - 845
12. Kováts György
(1978)
Ajka
1978 Ajka 825 - - - 825
13. Kot Krzysztof
(1978)
Rzeszów
1978 Rzeszów 809 - - - 809
14. Benkó Péter
(1981)
Üllő
1981 Üllő 799 - - - 799
15. Nagy Gábor
(1982)
Szigetszentmiklós
1982 Szigetszentmiklós 793 - - - 793
16. Schueler Constantin
(1981)
Katzelsdorf
1981 Katzelsdorf 789 - - - 789
16. Bohuš Peter
(1980)
Opoj
1980 Opoj 789 - - - 789
18. Takács Zsolt
(1982)
Boly
1982 Boly 770 - - - 770
19. Polacsek Gergő
(1979)
Pilisvörösvár
1979 Pilisvörösvár 762 - - - 762
20. Nagy Péter
(1981)
Budapest
1981 Budapest 760 - - - 760
21. Szilágyi József
(1980)
Pomáz
1980 Pomáz 753 - - - 753
22. Přibyl Josef
(1982)
Extreme Obstacle Runners
1982 Extreme Obstacle Runners 747 - - - 747
23. Varga Péter
(1981)
Csörög
1981 Csörög 743 - - - 743
24. Hubinger Tomáš
(1980)
České Budějovice
1980 České Budějovice 728 - - - 728
25. Vojtek Slavomír
(1979)
Vráble
1979 Vráble 722 - - - 722
26. Marek Ondřej
(1982)
Praha 5
1982 Praha 5 714 - - - 714
27. Bogdán Andor
(1979)
Pilis
1979 Pilis 687 - - - 687
28. Szep Laszlo
(1980)
Pomaz
1980 Pomaz 679 - - - 679
29. Šanta Petr
(1979)
Praha-Řeporyje
1979 Praha-Řeporyje 673 - - - 673
30. Szoke Gábor
(1979)
Békéscsaba
1979 Békéscsaba 665 - - - 665
31. Horváth Péter
(1982)
Simonfa
1982 Simonfa 658 - - - 658
32. Suk Lukáš
(1981)
Kejzlice
1981 Kejzlice 647 - - - 647
33. Rammer Gábor
(1979)
Vác
1979 Vác 642 - - - 642
34. Bogár Peter
(1981)
Levice
1981 Levice 633 - - - 633
35. Kiss Norbert
(1978)
Pécs
1978 Pécs 629 - - - 629
36. Görzsöny Norbert
(1980)
Miskolc
1980 Miskolc 624 - - - 624
37. Forgacs Peter
(1981)
Zalaszántó
1981 Zalaszántó 611 - - - 611
38. Potančok Patrik
(1979)
Malinovo
1979 Malinovo 589 - - - 589
39. Papp János
(1979)
Szombathely
1979 Szombathely 579 - - - 579
40. Benczik Attila
(1979)
Debrecen
1979 Debrecen 573 - - - 573
41. Váry Jaroslav
(1979)
Košolná
1979 Košolná 557 - - - 557
42. Krutak Tomas
(1980)
Košice
1980 Košice 555 - - - 555
43. vanhecke Clint
(1980)
RONSE
1980 RONSE 554 - - - 554
44. Pethő András
(1980)
Dunakeszi
1980 Dunakeszi 535 - - - 535
45. Varga Markus
(1978)
Wien
1978 Wien 532 - - - 532
46. Zoltán András Tóth
(1980)
Gyömrő
1980 Gyömrő 529 - - - 529
46. Répás Tamás
(1981)
Istenmezeje
1981 Istenmezeje 529 - - - 529
48. Balla Balázs
(1980)
Dunakeszi
1980 Dunakeszi 525 - - - 525
49. Tóbiás Gábor
(1980)
Tokaj
1980 Tokaj 518 - - - 518
50. Sashalmi Tibor
(1982)
Hajdúnánás
1982 Hajdúnánás 505 - - - 505
51. Pataki Zsolt
(1978)
Tokaj
1978 Tokaj 499 - - - 499
52. Salo Anssi
(1978)
Köstendorf
1978 Köstendorf 498 - - - 498
53. Horvath Mate
(1982)
Budapest
1982 Budapest 442 - - - 442
54. Tibor Makra
(1979)
Szeged
1979 Szeged 436 - - - 436
55. Struhár Juraj
(1981)
Levice
1981 Levice 426 - - - 426
56. Gal Csaba
(1978)
Jászberény
1978 Jászberény 381 - - - 381

AGE GROUP WOMEN 40-44

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Sláviková Monika
(1980)
Bzince pod Javorinou
1980 Bzince pod Javorinou 1000 - - - 1000
2. SARKANY KATALIN
(1981)
targu secuiesc
1981 targu secuiesc 998 - - - 998
3. Orsolya Stoica
(1981)
Zalau
1981 Zalau 968 - - - 968
3. Gömöry Ágnes
(1979)
Budapest
1979 Budapest 968 - - - 968
5. Tankó-András Imola-Andrea
(1982)
Kászonaltíz
1982 Kászonaltíz 967 - - - 967
6. Sallay Bernadett
(1978)
Velence
1978 Velence 933 - - - 933
7. Béres Orsolya
(1979)
Várgesztes
1979 Várgesztes 921 - - - 921
8. Ivanová Ivana
(1981)
Tekovské Nemce
1981 Tekovské Nemce 899 - - - 899
9. Kovacs Marianna
(1982)
Kecskemet
1982 Kecskemet 885 - - - 885
10. Chocholová Kateřina
(1978)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora
1978 Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 883 - - - 883
11. Balog Zita
(1979)
Budapest
1979 Budapest 872 - - - 872
12. Zólyomi-Csilits Ildikó
(1982)
Balatonfüred
1982 Balatonfüred 847 - - - 847
13. Miklovicz Katalin
(1982)
Fót
1982 Fót 844 - - - 844
14. Szilágyi Józsefné
(1981)
Pomáz
1981 Pomáz 830 - - - 830
15. Szombatyné Megyesi Gabriella
(1979)
Miskolc
1979 Miskolc 818 - - - 818
16. Darula-Seres Szilvia
(1980)
Makó
1980 Makó 749 - - - 749
17. Tibor Éva
(1982)
Herceghalom
1982 Herceghalom 737 - - - 737
18. Kovács Katalin
(1982)
Szentes
1982 Szentes 653 - - - 653
19. Molnarova Petra
(1980)
Mníšek pod Brdy
1980 Mníšek pod Brdy 650 - - - 650
20. Kerekesné Karakas Margit
(1980)
Berekfürdő
1980 Berekfürdő 601 - - - 601
21. Schmidt Gabriella
(1979)
Őrbottyán
1979 Őrbottyán 523 - - - 523
22. Varga Erzsébet
(1982)
Miskolc
1982 Miskolc 488 - - - 488

AGE GROUP MEN 45-49

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Vitásek Aleš
(1974)
Luštěnice
1974 Luštěnice 1000 - - - 1000
2. MARINIČ JIŘÍ
(1975)
ROŽNOV POD RADHOŠTĚM
1975 ROŽNOV POD RADHOŠTĚM 908 - - - 908
3. Remeň Radovan
(1976)
Partizánske
1976 Partizánske 890 - - - 890
4. Zsiros Daniel
(1977)
Budakeszi
1977 Budakeszi 885 - - - 885
5. Mooren Rob
(1974)
Humpolec
1974 Humpolec 871 - - - 871
6. Kery Michal
(1976)
Zlaté Moravce
1976 Zlaté Moravce 864 - - - 864
7. Koncz Csaba
(1975)
Dorog
1975 Dorog 855 - - - 855
8. Hullár András
(1977)
Mályi
1977 Mályi 849 - - - 849
9. Ballago Zoltan
(1974)
Jászberény
1974 Jászberény 848 - - - 848
10. CSÁKÁNY PÉTER
(1974)
BUDAPEST
1974 BUDAPEST 836 - - - 836
11. Nejezchleba Petr
(1975)
Olomouc
1975 Olomouc 808 - - - 808
12. Ladó Ervin
(1977)
Csíkszereda
1977 Csíkszereda 800 - - - 800
13. Šeďo Martin
(1977)
Bratislava
1977 Bratislava 785 - - - 785
14. Biro Viktor
(1974)
Arad
1974 Arad 784 - - - 784
15. János Biró
(1976)
Kazincbarcika
1976 Kazincbarcika 782 - - - 782
16. Tejwan Leszek
(1976)
Warszawa
1976 Warszawa 778 - - - 778
17. Bogar Szabolcs
(1974)
Kismaros
1974 Kismaros 776 - - - 776
18. Rozsnyai Robert
(1974)
Nyiregyháza
1974 Nyiregyháza 765 - - - 765
19. Hernádi Edvin
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest 760 - - - 760
20. Marcel Petrean
(1973)
Zalau
1973 Zalau 759 - - - 759
21. Ragályi János
(1976)
Miskolc
1976 Miskolc 756 - - - 756
22. Kocsis Péter
(1977)
Bőny
1977 Bőny 752 - - - 752
23. Tuma Pavel
(1973)
Praha
1973 Praha 731 - - - 731
24. Marius Iosif
(1977)
Zalau
1977 Zalau 728 - - - 728
25. Farkas Gyula
(1973)
Szigethalom
1973 Szigethalom 718 - - - 718
26. Chren Rastislav
(1975)
Volkovce
1975 Volkovce 705 - - - 705
27. Badics István
(1974)
Dunaújváros
1974 Dunaújváros 699 - - - 699
28. Pohořalý Petr
(1973)
Krakovany
1973 Krakovany 690 - - - 690
29. Jakab Róbert
(1976)
Gyöngyös
1976 Gyöngyös 671 - - - 671
30. Lendvai Balázs
(1975)
Székesfehérvár
1975 Székesfehérvár 641 - - - 641
31. Dorner Péter
(1973)
Kocs
1973 Kocs 637 - - - 637
32. Fekete András
(1974)
Üröm
1974 Üröm 635 - - - 635
33. Deák János
(1975)
Nyíregyháza
1975 Nyíregyháza 622 - - - 622
34. Petz Sándor
(1977)
Budapest
1977 Budapest 617 - - - 617
35. Kádár Zoltán
(1977)
Budapest
1977 Budapest 610 - - - 610
36. Haidler Franz
(1973)
Eggendorf
1973 Eggendorf 599 - - - 599
37. Pekár Gábor
(1977)
Budakalász
1977 Budakalász 598 - - - 598
38. Levente Zoltán Dániel
(1977)
Sfantu Gheorghe
1977 Sfantu Gheorghe 597 - - - 597
39. Szondy Zsolt
(1975)
Nyíregyháza
1975 Nyíregyháza 589 - - - 589
40. Ulický Ján
(1977)
Prievidza
1977 Prievidza 581 - - - 581
41. Gajodi Viktor
(1973)
Budapest
1973 Budapest 573 - - - 573
42. Lhotka Vladislav
(1976)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora
1976 Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 570 - - - 570
43. Pásztor József
(1974)
Nyírtelek
1974 Nyírtelek 568 - - - 568
44. Eck János
(1976)
Várgesztes
1976 Várgesztes 563 - - - 563
45. Rák Péter
(1975)
Eger
1975 Eger 562 - - - 562
46. Kovács Gábor
(1975)
Taksony
1975 Taksony 559 - - - 559
47. Ress Tibor
(1973)
Tokaj
1973 Tokaj 558 - - - 558
48. Molnár Zsolt
(1975)
Debrecen
1975 Debrecen 551 - - - 551
49. Kővári János
(1974)
Nyiregyhaza
1974 Nyiregyhaza 550 - - - 550
50. Végh Zsolt
(1974)
Nyíregyháza
1974 Nyíregyháza 540 - - - 540
51. Sági Tibor
(1973)
Százhalombatta
1973 Százhalombatta 538 - - - 538
52. Kozák Endre
(1975)
Kecskemét
1975 Kecskemét 528 - - - 528
53. Sárközi András
(1976)
Budaörs
1976 Budaörs 524 - - - 524
54. Balogh Lajos
(1974)
Matty
1974 Matty 520 - - - 520
55. Csurzás Béla
(1977)
Előszállás
1977 Előszállás 518 - - - 518
56. Angyal Gábor
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest 478 - - - 478
57. Belényesi István
(1976)
Kunszentmiklós
1976 Kunszentmiklós 469 - - - 469
57. Štellmach Jaroslav
(1974)
Bratislava
1974 Bratislava 469 - - - 469
59. Trusko Vladimír
(1976)
Nitra
1976 Nitra 465 - - - 465
60. Ostorházi Zoltán
(1975)
Mezőkövesd
1975 Mezőkövesd 459 - - - 459

AGE GROUP WOMEN 45-49

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Pohořalá Martina
(1975)
Krakovany
1975 Krakovany 1000 - - - 1000
2. Bíró Renáta
(1975)
Somoskőújfalu
1975 Somoskőújfalu 956 - - - 956
3. Karolina Illés
(1975)
Budapest
1975 Budapest 942 - - - 942
4. Kőszegi Viktória
(1975)
Pomáz
1975 Pomáz 933 - - - 933
5. Peter Agnes
(1975)
Miskolc
1975 Miskolc 869 - - - 869
6. Buca Nadia Roxana
(1976)
Galati
1976 Galati 853 - - - 853
7. Bozsik Csilla
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest 821 - - - 821
8. Balogh Mária
(1973)
Győr
1973 Győr 794 - - - 794
9. Koszta Andrea
(1977)
Miskolc
1977 Miskolc 751 - - - 751
10. Nagy Dóra
(1975)
Pécs
1975 Pécs 698 - - - 698
11. Závadská Eva
(1975)
Praha 5
1975 Praha 5 697 - - - 697
12. Serfőző Andrea
(1974)
Nyíregyháza
1974 Nyíregyháza 677 - - - 677
13. Hild Ildiko
(1974)
Szekszàrd
1974 Szekszàrd 634 - - - 634
14. Dombai Rita
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest 505 - - - 505
15. Suga Tímea
(1976)
Nyíregyháza
1976 Nyíregyháza 487 - - - 487

AGE GROUP MEN 50-54

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Liška Miloš
(1971)
Loučovice
1971 Loučovice 1000 - - - 1000
2. Polák Miroslav
(1970)
Lisková
1970 Lisková 848 - - - 848
3. Mészáros Karol
(1969)
Zlaté klasy
1969 Zlaté klasy 843 - - - 843
4. Szűcs Tibor
(1972)
Eger
1972 Eger 825 - - - 825
5. Osuský Róbert
(1968)
Cífer
1968 Cífer 808 - - - 808
6. Krawczyk Mariusz
(1971)
Pszczyna
1971 Pszczyna 805 - - - 805
7. Bognár Attila
(1970)
PÁKOZD
1970 PÁKOZD 800 - - - 800
7. Szimicsevics László
(1972)
OCR Veres
1972 OCR Veres 800 - - - 800
9. Zoltán Varga
(1972)
Érd
1972 Érd 766 - - - 766
10. Bán Lászlo
(1972)
Budapest
1972 Budapest 712 - - - 712
11. Nemoda Attila
(1970)
Dunaújváros
1970 Dunaújváros 694 - - - 694
12. Porvažnik Jozef
(1969)
Modra nad/Cirochou
1969 Modra nad/Cirochou 640 - - - 640
13. Bohácsek Peter
(1971)
Bratislava
1971 Bratislava 627 - - - 627
14. Berta Szabolcs
(1972)
Demjén
1972 Demjén 621 - - - 621
15. Fraatz Carsten
(1972)
Swieqi
1972 Swieqi 614 - - - 614
16. Vitkai Elemer
(1968)
Nyiregyhaza
1968 Nyiregyhaza 552 - - - 552
16. Baksán Lajos
(1971)
Debrecen
1971 Debrecen 552 - - - 552
18. Dudás Ede
(1970)
Nyíregyháza
1970 Nyíregyháza 551 - - - 551
19. Palatka Zoltán
(1972)
Budapest
1972 Budapest 550 - - - 550
20. Bertalan Árpád
(1970)
Gyenesdiás
1970 Gyenesdiás 531 - - - 531
20. Galbarczyk Tomasz
(1970)
Tarnów
1970 Tarnów 531 - - - 531
22. Farkas Zoltán
(1969)
Szeged
1969 Szeged 482 - - - 482
23. Dely Tamás
(1971)
Budapest
1971 Budapest 436 - - - 436

AGE GROUP WOMEN 50-54

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Bartková Marcela
(1972)
Budapest
1972 Budapest 1000 - - - 1000
2. Victoria Muresan
(1968)
Zalau
1968 Zalau 922 - - - 922
3. Erika Ispán
(1970)
Gárdony
1970 Gárdony 906 - - - 906
4. Barabásné Berlován Kinga
(1970)
Pécs
1970 Pécs 867 - - - 867
5. Slováčková Eva
(1972)
Horní Moštěnice
1972 Horní Moštěnice 805 - - - 805
6. Harcarova Julia
(1972)
Spisska Nova Ves
1972 Spisska Nova Ves 728 - - - 728
7. Fekete Tünde
(1971)
Pécs
1971 Pécs 702 - - - 702
8. Pap Andrea
(1971)
Kerepes
1971 Kerepes 670 - - - 670
9. Rádai Rita
(1970)
Piliscsaba
1970 Piliscsaba 621 - - - 621
10. Andělová Monika
(1970)
Olympia Spartan training KH
1970 Olympia Spartan training KH 608 - - - 608
11. Losonczyné László Anikó
(1969)
Őrbottyán
1969 Őrbottyán 606 - - - 606
12. Ágh Noémi
(1971)
Gyál
1971 Gyál 552 - - - 552
13. Zavadilová Alena
(1971)
Praha 6
1971 Praha 6 437 - - - 437

AGE GROUP MEN 55-59

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Andres Broňa
(1967)
Spořice
1967 Spořice 1000 - - - 1000
2. Baranyi Sándor
(1966)
Kiszombor
1966 Kiszombor 870 - - - 870
3. Hrčkulák Richard
(1967)
Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora
1967 Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 801 - - - 801
4. Vintu Oleg
(1967)
Chisinau
1967 Chisinau 762 - - - 762
5. Papp Ákos Botond
(1967)
Dunakeszi
1967 Dunakeszi 747 - - - 747
6. Pusztai Attila
(1967)
Balatonfüred
1967 Balatonfüred 730 - - - 730
6. Jenei Sámuel
(1966)
Kövegy
1966 Kövegy 730 - - - 730
8. Košík Andrej
(1964)
Košice
1964 Košice 660 - - - 660
9. Varga Marián
(1966)
Michalovce
1966 Michalovce 649 - - - 649
10. Friedl János
(1964)
Budapest
1964 Budapest 630 - - - 630
11. Šablatúra Miloš
(1966)
Zvolen
1966 Zvolen 607 - - - 607
12. Losonczki József
(1964)
Nyíregyháza
1964 Nyíregyháza 574 - - - 574
13. Gálicz Zoltán
(1965)
Budapest
1965 Budapest 522 - - - 522
14. Laczkó Mihály
(1966)
SZEGED
1966 SZEGED 463 - - - 463

AGE GROUP WOMEN 55-59

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Derdák Nóra
(1967)
BUDAPEST
1967 BUDAPEST 1000 - - - 1000
2. Kylianová Miroslava
(1964)
Otrokovice
1964 Otrokovice 842 - - - 842
3. Pajtíková Jana
(1966)
Zvolen
1966 Zvolen 833 - - - 833
4. Fekete Csilla
(1964)
Tata
1964 Tata 819 - - - 819
5. Dr. Tóth Erzsébet
(1965)
Budapest
1965 Budapest 511 - - - 511

AGE GROUP MEN 60+

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. CHOJNA ZYGMUNT
(1961)
Piekary Śląskie
1961 Piekary Śląskie 1000 - - - 1000
2. Durin Jan
(1954)
Nitra
1954 Nitra 968 - - - 968
3. Kičin Vladimír
(1959)
Liptovský Hrádok
1959 Liptovský Hrádok 926 - - - 926
4. Szabó Tibor
(1962)
Komárno
1962 Komárno 839 - - - 839
5. Kovács Koppány Zoltán
(1962)
Nyíregyháza
1962 Nyíregyháza 735 - - - 735

AGE GROUP WOMEN 60+

# Name Born City RAKACA ŠAMORÍN GRADISTEI DEŠTNÉ Total
1. Szabóová Dana
(1962)
Komárno
1962 Komárno 1000 - - - 1000
2. Zubor Julianna
(1961)
Budapest
1961 Budapest 868 - - - 868