Muži

# Name Born Club HRADEC STOLOVÉ HORY DOLNÍ MORAVA SÁZAVA SAHARA KARLOVY VARY HARRACHOV Total
1. Štolfa Štěpán
(1998)
UNITOP ČR
1998 UNITOP ČR 750 1800 1500 - 750 - 1800 6600
2. Sládek Tomáš
(1988)
HZS Pardubice
1988 HZS Pardubice 420 1200 - 750 900 1800 1500 6570
3. Kučera Tomáš
(1977)
MONDRAKER Racing team
1977 MONDRAKER Racing team 480 600 1200 600 - 1500 0 4380
4. Vlček Sebastian
(1994)
MONDRAKER Racing team
1994 MONDRAKER Racing team 900 0 1800 900 - - - 3600
5. Kalina David
(1974)
SKP Maják
1974 SKP Maják 390 720 960 - - - 1200 3270
6. Holec Jiří
(2002)
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM
2002 VELOCOACHCZ TEAM 540 1080 - - - - - 1620
7. Štantejský Michal
(1984)
HS Špindlerův Mlýn
1984 HS Špindlerův Mlýn - 1500 - - - - - 1500
8. Drejsl Lukáš
(1986)
MONDRAKER Racing team
1986 MONDRAKER Racing team - - 1080 0 - - - 1080
9. Dřevojánek Jan
(1975)
UNITOP ČR
1975 UNITOP ČR 600 0 408 - - - - 1008
10. Lecnar Jaromír
(1983)
Pítrs bikes team
1983 Pítrs bikes team - 960 - - - - - 960
11. Horák Jakub
(1984)
Talent Bike Cycling Team
1984 Talent Bike Cycling Team 110 160 160 80 204 160 - 874
12. Vokál Petr
(1990)
1990 - 340 340 170 - - - 850
13. Slavík Vojtěch
(1998)
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
1998 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive - 840 - - - - - 840
13. Klimeček Karel
(1973)
1973 - 220 280 - - 340 - 840
15. Havlíček Jan
(1983)
WintersportHK-Silvini.cz
1983 WintersportHK-Silvini.cz 75 136 150 75 80 150 160 826
16. Dúcký Michal
(1981)
GHOST Team
1981 GHOST Team 80 140 140 70 75 140 150 795
17. Dittrich Tomáš
(2004)
KCK FORCE
2004 KCK FORCE - 780 - - - - - 780
18. Třebický Petr
(1977)
SportRaces Cycling Team
1977 SportRaces Cycling Team 300 0 - 420 - - - 720
19. Hloušek Daniel
(2000)
HZS KHK
2000 HZS KHK - - - - - 280 408 688
20. Kordík Tomáš
(1986)
1986 - 660 - - - - - 660
21. Kavka Martin
(1997)
HZS Pak
1997 HZS Pak - - - - 600 - - 600
22. Kříž Martin
(1973)
UNITOP ČR
1973 UNITOP ČR - - - 540 - - - 540
23. Kruchňa Tomáš
(1978)
UNITOP ČR
1978 UNITOP ČR - - - 480 - - - 480
24. Netolický David
(1996)
HZS Pardubice
1996 HZS Pardubice 140 280 - - - - - 420
25. Liška Petr
(1991)
1991 90 180 - - 140 - - 410
26. Langer David
(1990)
Canicross Karlovy Vary
1990 Canicross Karlovy Vary - - - - - 408 - 408
26. Dvořák Tomáš
(1985)
Haven team
1985 Haven team - 408 - - - - - 408
28. Kucharič Milan
(1989)
1989 - - - 390 - - - 390
29. Kyndl Petr
(1965)
1965 - - - 360 - - - 360
29. Kroupa Josef
(1972)
NORTHCO-RETOS/ROTOS Varnsdorf
1972 NORTHCO-RETOS/ROTOS Varnsdorf 360 - - - - - - 360
31. NOVOTNÝ Roman
(1966)
ZZS HMP
1966 ZZS HMP - - - - - - 340 340
31. Rusiňák Jakub
(1989)
1989 170 170 - - - - - 340
33. Horák Michal
(1984)
1984 - - - 330 - - - 330
33. Veselý Jan
(1985)
1985 330 0 - - - - - 330
35. Zámečník Ondřej
(1979)
1979 105 210 - - - - - 315
36. Rychtera Vladislav
(1970)
1970 95 200 - - - - - 295
37. Koreček Richard
(1976)
1976 285 - - - - - - 285
38. Sviták Pavel
(1991)
1991 - - - 110 170 - - 280
39. Šída Michal
(1978)
HZS Praha
1978 HZS Praha 270 - - - - - - 270
40. Karban Štěpán
(1971)
1971 - - 220 - - - - 220
40. Boukal Filip
(1991)
Emperor´s Forest Riders
1991 Emperor´s Forest Riders - - - - - 220 - 220
42. Žižka Jan
(1971)
Středočeši na Prahu (sil)
1971 Středočeši na Prahu (sil) - - - - - 210 - 210
43. Hojda David
(1989)
1989 - - - 204 - - - 204
43. Viktora Jan
(1978)
UNITOP ČR
1978 UNITOP ČR 204 - - - - - - 204
45. Votápek Stanislav
(1985)
1985 - 190 - - - - - 190
46. Skalický Roman
(1971)
Horská Služba Strážné
1971 Horská Služba Strážné - 150 - - - - - 150
47. Raba Tomáš
(1965)
Prodoli Racing team
1965 Prodoli Racing team - - - 140 - - - 140
48. Klimeš Martin
(1972)
1972 - - - 105 - - - 105
49. Pýcha Tomáš
(1986)
SHJ
1986 SHJ - - - 100 - - - 100
49. Modry Vaclav
(1981)
HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU
1981 HASIČI RAČICE NAD TROTINOU 100 - - - - - - 100
51. Ševčík Zdeněk
(1983)
1983 - - - - 70 - - 70
52. Sedlacek Michal
(1974)
1974 - - - 68 - 0 - 68
53. Tobrman Martin
(1981)
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE
1981 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE - - - 66 - - - 66

Ženy

# Name Born Club HRADEC STOLOVÉ HORY DOLNÍ MORAVA SÁZAVA SAHARA KARLOVY VARY HARRACHOV Total
1. Tučková Dagmar
(1986)
UNITOP ČR
1986 UNITOP ČR 900 1800 - 900 900 1800 - 6300
2. Šípková Barbora
(1988)
UNITOP ČR
1988 UNITOP ČR 750 - - - - - - 750
3. soukupová simona
(1977)
PSK Přerov
1977 PSK Přerov - - - - - 408 - 408
4. Zrůstová Simona
(1992)
ZZS JČK
1992 ZZS JČK 204 - - 80 - - - 284
5. Kozlová Simona
(1990)
SKP Harrachov
1990 SKP Harrachov - - - - - - 160 160
5. Langerová Tereza
(1991)
Canicross Karlovy Vary
1991 Canicross Karlovy Vary - - - - - 160 - 160
7. Horáková Alice
(1986)
1986 - - - - - - 150 150