CEU REGIONAL SERIES 2019

The 4 best results add up. One race can be skipped except the last one, which is mandatory for classification in the overall ranking. In case of tie, last race points determine the order.

For complaints to the race result please use Contact form

ELITE MEN

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Ziska Peter
(1987)
Hybe
1987 Hybe 300 300 240 300 - 1140
2. RAJNIAK MICHAL
(1989)
Hybe
1989 Hybe 191 264 191 191 - 837
3. Ziober Zbigniew
(1992)
Wroclaw
1992 Wroclaw 185 184 173 216 - 758
4. Planeta Stefan
(1998)
Kosice
1998 Kosice 189 189 187 188 - 753
5. Pospisil Richard
(1998)
Poprad
1998 Poprad 190 186 182 190 - 748
6. Lauko Igor
(1992)
Martincek
1992 Martincek 179 181 184 187 - 731
7. Pavlik Michal
(1989)
Kutna Hora
1989 Kutna Hora 184 180 180 183 - 727
8. Feher Richard
(1987)
Szentgal
1987 Szentgal 176 177 181 192 - 726
9. Spacek Ludek
(1997)
Zabori nad Labem
1997 Zabori nad Labem 183 185 171 185 - 724
10. Szabo David
(1993)
Debrecen
1993 Debrecen - 240 190 240 - 670
11. Haviarik Jakub
(1996)
Slavosovce
1996 Slavosovce 264 192 192 0 - 648
12. Dornak Petr
(1992)
Praha
1992 Praha 192 216 216 - - 624
13. Tvrdik Tomas
(1985)
Kutna Hora
1985 Kutna Hora 240 190 186 - - 616
14. Kasik Frantisek
(2000)
Velke Turovce
2000 Velke Turovce 187 174 176 - - 537
15. Slovacek Dominik
(1995)
Horni Mostenice
1995 Horni Mostenice 182 178 175 - - 535
15. Sciranka Samuel
(1999)
Hermanovce nad Toplou
1999 Hermanovce nad Toplou 188 179 168 - - 535
17. Bukvai Milos
(1985)
Povazska Bystrica
1985 Povazska Bystrica 175 176 178 - - 529
18. Pilat Marco
(1990)
Reichenau
1990 Reichenau - 169 165 182 - 516
19. Martinez Fernandez Daniel
(1984)
Praha
1984 Praha 165 168 - 179 - 512
20. Daia Daniel
(1977)
Bukurest
1977 Bukurest - 160 155 169 - 484
21. Bogar Peter
(1981)
Levice
1981 Levice 127 154 158 - - 439

ELITE WOMEN

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Hortobagyiova Eszter
(1994)
Podhorie
1994 Podhorie 216 216 300 300 - 1032
2. Groholy Babett
(1985)
Budapest
1985 Budapest 300 190 188 240 - 918
3. Gradl Michaela
(1992)
Reichenau
1992 Reichenau 264 191 192 264 - 911
4. Butorova Lenka
(1980)
Brno
1980 Brno 189 186 184 216 - 775
5. Janigova Petra
(1996)
Presov
1996 Presov 191 188 191 191 - 761
6. Pavlikova Martina
(1990)
Kutna Hora
1990 Kutna Hora 240 264 240 0 - 744
7. Dubska Gabriela
(1990)
Ruzomberok
1990 Ruzomberok 188 182 183 188 - 741
8. Hudokova Simona
(1994)
Prievidza
1994 Prievidza 190 187 190 - - 567
9. Zemankova Eva
(1991)
Benesov
1991 Benesov 186 189 186 - - 561
10. Vejdelkova Lenka
(1994)
Bystre u Policky
1994 Bystre u Policky 192 181 185 - - 558
11. Jakubowska Katarzyna
(1989)
Krakow
1989 Krakow 183 177 181 - - 541

AGE GROUP MEN 15-17

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Doczi Balamber
(2002)
Budapest
2002 Budapest 825 - 963 1000 - 2788
2. Molnar Simon
(2003)
Nagykanizsa
2003 Nagykanizsa 968 - 1000 438 - 2406

AGE GROUP WOMEN 15-17

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Furka Aliz
(2002)
Dunaujvaros
2002 Dunaujvaros 1000 832 598 - - 2430

AGE GROUP MEN 18-24

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Pagac Daniel
(1997)
Pruske
1997 Pruske - 907 957 1000 - 2864
2. Kubik Marek
(1999)
Nove mesto nad Vahom
1999 Nove mesto nad Vahom 955 936 916 - - 2807
3. Haviarik Lukas
(2000)
Slavosovce
2000 Slavosovce 936 870 1000 - - 2806
4. Krupka Michal
(1999)
Prelouc
1999 Prelouc 812 - 897 986 - 2695
5. Jurnik Lukas
(1997)
Laskov
1997 Laskov 630 554 690 631 - 2505
6. Srnsky Daniel
(1997)
Nove Mesto na Morave
1997 Nove Mesto na Morave 863 794 837 - - 2494
7. Kolaczek Hubert
(1995)
Wielun
1995 Wielun - 728 822 938 - 2488
8. Kolozsvari Viktor
(1995)
Budapest
1995 Budapest 701 - 674 726 - 2101
9. Niedbal Kamil
(1995)
Sarnow
1995 Sarnow 760 630 705 0 - 2095
10. Doczi Botond
(2000)
Budapest
2000 Budapest 592 - 450 584 - 1626

AGE GROUP WOMEN 18-24

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Hideg Zsofia
(1998)
Kaposvar
1998 Kaposvar 921 800 880 - - 2601
2. Jancsar Lili
(1996)
Tiszaujvaros
1996 Tiszaujvaros 848 - 729 952 - 2529
3. Kosikova Andrea
(1995)
Kosice-okolie
1995 Kosice-okolie 1000 - 769 711 - 2480
4. Rybka Zuzanna
(1998)
Swietoslaw
1998 Swietoslaw 824 - 734 917 - 2475
5. Stehlikova Kristyna
(1999)
Praha
1999 Praha 787 851 827 - - 2465

AGE GROUP MEN 25-29

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Toth Roman
(1994)
Brezi
1994 Brezi 981 1000 968 1000 - 3949
2. Parenica Robert
(1991)
Vigantice
1991 Vigantice 1000 940 876 994 - 3810
3. Kopecek David
(1991)
Vemyslice
1991 Vemyslice 894 932 890 884 - 3600
4. Hrivnak Lubomir
(1990)
Dolny Kubin
1990 Dolny Kubin 943 851 924 827 - 3545
5. Pesek Daniel
(1992)
Turnov
1992 Turnov 905 898 776 921 - 3500
6. Poch Michal
(1992)
Praha
1992 Praha 810 779 772 807 - 3168
7. Mudri Miklos
(1991)
Szarliget
1991 Szarliget 798 765 695 713 - 2971
8. Safranek Michal
(1993)
Kojetin
1993 Kojetin 867 780 865 347 - 2859
9. Ruffer Jan
(1991)
Skrben
1991 Skrben 786 632 726 673 - 2817
10. Szednar Roland
(1991)
Kisber
1991 Kisber 947 - 915 931 - 2793
11. Hel Michal
(1993)
Olomouc
1993 Olomouc 911 893 939 - - 2743
12. Polak Maros
(1992)
Liskova
1992 Liskova 721 585 703 675 - 2684
13. Schuh Martin
(1993)
St Lorenzen am Wechsel
1993 St Lorenzen am Wechsel 906 820 942 - - 2668
14. Dolezel Michal
(1993)
Skrben
1993 Skrben 634 542 770 645 - 2591
15. Necas Martin
(1993)
Horni Vestonice
1993 Horni Vestonice 789 757 790 - - 2336
16. Cerny Milan
(1994)
Bratislava
1994 Bratislava 671 602 670 307 - 2250
17. Mugitsch Kevin
(1993)
Graz
1993 Graz 541 565 615 - - 1721
18. Szerbin Adam
(1990)
Miskolc
1990 Miskolc 512 529 - 435 - 1476

AGE GROUP WOMEN 25-29

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Alberti Maria
(1990)
Budapest
1990 Budapest 1000 949 1000 590 - 3539
2. Miskova Tereza
(1993)
Dub nad Moravou
1993 Dub nad Moravou 775 840 845 908 - 3368
3. Hurajova Veronika
(1991)
Mezibori
1991 Mezibori 767 875 756 931 - 3329
4. Ochota Agnieszka
(1990)
Opole
1990 Opole 788 716 735 1000 - 3239
5. Dr Uszkai Veronika
(1992)
Pecs
1992 Pecs 775 675 728 879 - 3057
6. Dvorakova Veronika
(1991)
Praha
1991 Praha 911 921 865 - - 2697
7. Rogozanova Monika
(1993)
Vyskov
1993 Vyskov 683 685 660 666 - 2694
8. Bednarova Katerina
(1992)
Pencin
1992 Pencin 821 815 838 - - 2474
9. Pentek Jenny
(1991)
Budapest
1991 Budapest 763 - 748 730 - 2241

AGE GROUP MEN 30-34

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Nagy Kornel
(1986)
Bogacs
1986 Bogacs 907 913 975 957 - 3752
2. Cwirzen Marcin
(1986)
Trzcianka
1986 Trzcianka 882 916 931 1000 - 3729
3. Tyl Lukas
(1986)
Premyslovice
1986 Premyslovice 884 922 929 962 - 3697
4. Boril Petr
(1986)
Horni Stepanov
1986 Horni Stepanov 972 962 1000 545 - 3479
5. Pastuszka Pawel
(1987)
Ziebice
1987 Ziebice 890 799 849 867 - 3405
6. Meravy Tomas
(1988)
Litovel
1988 Litovel 848 810 821 909 - 3388
7. Skorski Lukasz
(1985)
Mieszkowice
1985 Mieszkowice 938 1000 955 - - 2893
8. Meszaros Laszlo
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest 1000 960 861 - - 2821
9. Miklovicz Gabor
(1988)
Eger
1988 Eger 930 887 965 - - 2782
10. Magula Milos
(1987)
Trencianska tepla
1987 Trencianska tepla 668 653 704 723 - 2748
11. Bednar Richard
(1985)
Olomouc
1985 Olomouc 856 879 886 - - 2621
12. Spak David
(1986)
Prievidza
1986 Prievidza 668 756 670 451 - 2545
13. Jelinek Roman
(1988)
Jamolice
1988 Jamolice 846 838 831 - - 2515
14. Skopek Martin
(1985)
Frydek Mistek
1985 Frydek Mistek 858 839 811 - - 2508
15. Jurco Michal
(1989)
Spisska Bela
1989 Spisska Bela 772 782 894 - - 2448
16. Volny Tomas
(1987)
Ostrava
1987 Ostrava 787 798 815 - - 2400
17. Ionut Magda
(1987)
Carpinis
1987 Carpinis 769 - 803 740 - 2312
18. Pietraszko Patryk
(1989)
Walbrzych
1989 Walbrzych 724 755 790 - - 2269
19. Pasztor Arpad
(1988)
Fuzesabony
1988 Fuzesabony 699 657 693 - - 2049
20. Der Gergo
(1986)
Eger
1986 Eger 582 625 636 - - 1843
21. Vadas Jozsef
(1987)
Kajaszo
1987 Kajaszo 455 388 466 465 - 1774
22. Horgos Tamas
(1988)
Szolnok
1988 Szolnok 545 595 544 - - 1684
23. Erdelyi Szabolcs
(1987)
Nyiregyhaza
1987 Nyiregyhaza 495 - 524 634 - 1653
24. Huber Gabor
(1987)
Nemesnadudvar
1987 Nemesnadudvar 515 576 556 - - 1647
25. Vavrek Laszlo
(1988)
Tiszaujvaros
1988 Tiszaujvaros 490 - 543 508 - 1541

AGE GROUP WOMEN 30-34

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Marflakova Iveta
(1988)
Frydek Mistek
1988 Frydek Mistek 964 1000 932 1000 - 3896
2. Mezei Csilla
(1986)
Vertestolna
1986 Vertestolna 947 854 1000 969 - 3770
3. Ulicna Slavomira
(1985)
Krompachy
1985 Krompachy 1000 918 904 397 - 3219
4. Musilkova Marcela
(1986)
Brno
1986 Brno 923 856 863 389 - 3031
5. Pazicka Katarina
(1985)
Kanianka
1985 Kanianka 807 758 751 711 - 3027
6. Novakova Vanda
(1988)
Brno
1988 Brno 782 801 701 551 - 2835
7. Rylkova Katerina
(1985)
Praha
1985 Praha 810 781 700 516 - 2807
8. PADER Zsofia
(1988)
Budapest
1988 Budapest 939 - 866 809 - 2614
9. Seteny Klara
(1985)
Nyergesujfalu
1985 Nyergesujfalu 667 707 645 523 - 2542
10. Karaba Tunde
(1986)
Budapest
1986 Budapest 844 813 855 - - 2512
11. Szaloki Timea
(1985)
Kecskemet
1985 Kecskemet 452 - 521 531 - 1504

AGE GROUP MEN 35-39

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Florentin Ovidiu Bonte
(1981)
Giroc
1981 Giroc 1000 994 985 1000 - 3979
2. Podolinsky Marek
(1983)
Spisska Bela
1983 Spisska Bela 885 1000 905 565 - 3355
3. Bujdoso Adam
(1983)
Szeged
1983 Szeged 728 748 759 689 - 2924
4. Stolpa Vojtech
(1980)
Premyslovice
1980 Premyslovice 873 841 702 431 - 2847
5. Souta Robert
(1981)
Bratislava
1981 Bratislava 700 729 708 678 - 2815
6. Szilagyi Jozsef
(1980)
Pomaz
1980 Pomaz 784 806 803 410 - 2803
7. Endresz Csaba
(1980)
Tatabanya
1980 Tatabanya 738 731 737 467 - 2673
8. Bakonyi Roman
(1982)
Bratislava
1982 Bratislava 765 710 808 369 - 2652
9. MIKOLAJCZYK MIROSLAW
(1980)
Zabrze
1980 Zabrze 924 968 728 - - 2620
10. Snydr Pavel
(1981)
Lanskroun
1981 Lanskroun 840 768 932 - - 2540
11. Louda Jan
(1980)
Liberec
1980 Liberec 820 824 848 - - 2492
12. Kudlacek Michal
(1980)
Kutna Hora
1980 Kutna Hora 762 795 725 - - 2282
13. Mucha Miroslav
(1981)
Konice
1981 Konice 750 759 747 - - 2256
14. Kaczor Emil
(1984)
Warszawa
1984 Warszawa 748 706 774 0 - 2228
15. Pribyl Josef
(1982)
Postrelmov
1982 Postrelmov 716 694 778 - - 2188
16. Raiser Karel
(1981)
Praha 5
1981 Praha 5 566 577 540 470 - 2153
17. RAUL FODOR
(1983)
CLUJ-NAPOCA
1983 CLUJ-NAPOCA 679 732 651 - - 2062
18. Dudek Martin
(1983)
Rymarov
1983 Rymarov 630 708 654 - - 1992
19. Rozen Ales
(1980)
Janovice nad Uhlavou
1980 Janovice nad Uhlavou 699 730 - 490 - 1919
20. Kratochvil Miroslav
(1982)
Ivancice
1982 Ivancice 548 613 575 - - 1736
21. Horvath Csaba
(1980)
Tatabanya
1980 Tatabanya 539 540 637 - - 1716
22. Kubulus Petr
(1982)
Frydek-Mistek
1982 Frydek-Mistek 443 456 454 - - 1353

AGE GROUP WOMEN 35-39

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Olah Szilvia
(1984)
Budapest
1984 Budapest 762 832 860 743 - 3197
2. Podmanicka Ivana
(1983)
Rajhrad
1983 Rajhrad 869 872 878 511 - 3130
3. Zabranska Ladislava
(1983)
Milovice
1983 Milovice 823 844 729 700 - 3096
4. Blazkova Helena
(1981)
Lysa nad Labem
1981 Lysa nad Labem 979 1000 1000 0 - 2979
5. Portellova Karolina
(1984)
Praha
1984 Praha - 854 893 533 - 2280
6. Stetinova Sona
(1983)
Kacice
1983 Kacice 587 690 606 - - 1883

AGE GROUP MEN 40-44

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Kovats Gyorgy
(1978)
Ajka
1978 Ajka 917 862 831 1000 - 3610
2. KELLNER DAVID
(1975)
Mesto Touskov
1975 Mesto Touskov 957 954 937 437 - 3285
3. UHARCEK Marcel
(1978)
Roznava
1978 Roznava 957 978 1000 - - 2935
4. Lorenc Lukasz
(1977)
chwalecice
1977 chwalecice 980 937 993 - - 2910
5. Kery Michal
(1976)
Zlate Moravce
1976 Zlate Moravce 856 801 797 451 - 2905
6. Tomczyk Andrzej
(1979)
Walbrzych
1979 Walbrzych 720 719 692 771 - 2902
7. Nohynek Dusan
(1976)
Bakov nad Jizerou
1976 Bakov nad Jizerou 785 849 816 369 - 2819
8. Presits Balazs
(1978)
Pecs
1978 Pecs 858 829 738 365 - 2790
9. MARINIC JIRI
(1975)
ROZNOV POD RADHOSTEM
1975 ROZNOV POD RADHOSTEM 895 1000 835 - - 2730
10. Kun Robert
(1979)
Szeged
1979 Szeged 804 772 749 331 - 2656
11. Takac Vladimir
(1978)
Bytca
1978 Bytca 935 792 918 - - 2645
12. BALINT Viktor
(1978)
Bratislava
1978 Bratislava 649 577 602 735 - 2563
13. Chmela Jan
(1977)
Litovel
1977 Litovel 828 749 798 - - 2375
13. Chochola Adam
(1977)
Kutna Hora
1977 Kutna Hora 818 814 743 - - 2375
15. Margineanu Octavian
(1979)
Huneadoara
1979 Huneadoara 618 486 567 544 - 2215
16. Eck Janos
(1976)
Vargesztes
1976 Vargesztes 663 718 684 - - 2065
17. Turani Zoltan
(1977)
Baja
1977 Baja 699 627 - 720 - 2046
18. Benczik Attila
(1979)
Debrecen
1979 Debrecen - 636 635 653 - 1924
19. Gerle Martin
(1979)
Praha
1979 Praha 732 - 640 492 - 1864
20. Chren Rastislav
(1975)
Volkovce
1975 Volkovce 606 - 583 579 - 1768

AGE GROUP WOMEN 40-44

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Sallay Bernadett
(1978)
Velence
1978 Velence 990 973 970 958 - 3891
2. Strykova Petra
(1979)
Prostejov
1979 Prostejov 854 986 969 1000 - 3809
3. Bozsik Csilla
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest 913 964 874 893 - 3644
4. Takacs Laura
(1976)
Veresegyhaz
1976 Veresegyhaz 837 848 885 876 - 3446
5. Szetei dr Viktoria
(1975)
God
1975 God 832 954 905 - - 2691
6. Novakova Gabriela
(1978)
Jesenice U Prahy
1978 Jesenice U Prahy 941 960 - 666 - 2567
7. Proksejova Slavomira
(1978)
Stitnik
1978 Stitnik 842 804 810 - - 2456
8. Aniko Gombar
(1979)
Kiskoros
1979 Kiskoros - 710 631 696 - 2037

AGE GROUP MEN 45-49

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Haviarik Roman
(1970)
Slavosovce
1970 Slavosovce 967 969 959 1000 - 3895
2. Vitasek Ales
(1974)
Lustenice
1974 Lustenice 1000 1000 904 941 - 3845
3. Polak Miroslav
(1970)
Liskova
1970 Liskova 802 793 796 676 - 3067
4. Tuma Pavel
(1973)
Praha 3
1973 Praha 3 764 744 627 753 - 2888
5. Cristian Joia
(1974)
Timioara
1974 Timioara 675 724 704 763 - 2866
6. Polacek Marian
(1973)
Krompachy
1973 Krompachy 925 906 880 - - 2711
7. Furak Lajos
(1972)
Veresegyhaz
1972 Veresegyhaz 717 788 662 483 - 2650
8. Zoltan Kolozsvari
(1970)
Szolnok
1970 Szolnok 792 836 779 - - 2407
9. Kalmar Andras
(1973)
Budapest
1973 Budapest 815 804 722 - - 2341
10. Szabo Pal
(1972)
Tiszavasvari
1972 Tiszavasvari 948 - 904 341 - 2193
11. Sikora Hansa Tom
(1974)
Velke Prilepy
1974 Velke Prilepy - 698 714 718 - 2130
12. Dr Doczi Jozsef Tamas
(1971)
Hunya
1971 Hunya 687 - 739 618 - 2044
13. Kovari Janos
(1974)
Nyirpazony
1974 Nyirpazony 637 - 621 661 - 1919
14. Andras Nemeth
(1970)
Vep
1970 Vep 534 533 602 - - 1669

AGE GROUP WOMEN 45-49

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Maklari-Papp Judit
(1973)
Budapest
1973 Budapest 884 837 825 892 - 3438
2. Czirmayne M Lia
(1973)
Vertesszolos
1973 Vertesszolos 762 680 713 692 - 2847
3. Babuskova Stanislava
(1974)
Kvetnice
1974 Kvetnice - 1000 1000 640 - 2640
4. Palata Michaela
(1974)
Praha
1974 Praha 823 - 711 1000 - 2534
5. Szabo Emese
(1971)
Tiszavasvari
1971 Tiszavasvari 702 - 658 785 - 2145

AGE GROUP MEN 50-54

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Vitkai Elemer
(1968)
Nyiregyhaza
1968 Nyiregyhaza 925 1000 865 556 - 3346
2. Volf Karel
(1966)
Ptensky Dvorek
1966 Ptensky Dvorek 890 900 813 559 - 3162
3. Meszaros Karol
(1969)
Zlate Klasy
1969 Zlate Klasy 859 950 825 413 - 3047
4. Solta Marcel
(1969)
Chomutov
1969 Chomutov 835 851 - 1000 - 2686
5. Hrckulak Richard
(1967)
Kutna Hora
1967 Kutna Hora 846 859 871 0 - 2576
6. Andres Brona
(1967)
Sporice
1967 Sporice - 975 941 492 - 2408
7. Zdebel Dariusz
(1968)
Piekary Slaskie
1968 Piekary Slaskie 807 817 670 - - 2294
8. Toro Csaba
(1969)
Tiszaujvaros
1969 Tiszaujvaros 689 - 569 675 - 1933

AGE GROUP WOMEN 50-54

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Kocsis Beata
(1968)
Szeged
1968 Szeged 978 1000 927 898 - 3803
2. Derdak Nora
(1967)
Budapest
1967 Budapest 1000 992 999 - - 2991
3. Szekeres Eszter
(1969)
Szeged
1969 Szeged 635 626 671 657 - 2589
4. Vejdelkova Iva
(1967)
Bystre u Policky
1967 Bystre u Policky 785 719 919 - - 2423

AGE GROUP MEN 55-59

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Chojna Zygmunt
(1961)
Piekary Slaskie
1961 Piekary Slaskie 970 1000 1000 - - 2970

AGE GROUP MEN 60+

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Durin Jan
(1954)
Nitra
1954 Nitra 1000 918 944 - - 2862